Soybean Meal
(USD/T.)
FUTURES
CBOT, May 2021
0.00
ZM
420.20
-1.20 (-0.28%)
Gold
(USD/t oz.)
FUTURES
COMEX, Apr 2021
GC
1,723.80
-5.00 (-0.29%)
US Dollar
INDEX
FUTURES
ICE, Mar 2021
DX
91.08
0.19 (0.21%)
Soybean Meal (May 2021)
AGRICULTURE (44)
Name
M.Y
Last
%
Time
SOYBEAN (MEAL)K21420.20-0.2800:42
COFFEE ('C')K21135.80-1.2400:29
WHEATK21649.50-1.6300:41
SOYBEANK211,394.75-0.6800:41
SOYBEAN (OIL)K2149.19-1.5000:42
CANOLAX9456.000.0411-15
CATTLE (FEEDER)Q9138.550-0.1408-31
CATTLE (LIVE)Q9105.000-0.6208-31
COCOAU92,2962.3209-14
COFFEEU90.931.5308-22
COFFEE (ARABICA 4/5)Z9147.250.0012-20
COFFEE (ROBUST 10-T)N91,3010.0009-25
CORN (CBOT)U9527.50-1.3102-11
CORN (NCI)Q9363.00-0.2708-31
CORN (NXT)Q9158.500.3208-06
CORN (Tocom)X921,2500.0010-16
CORN PITZ919.880.8609-23
COTTON (#2)Z965.002.3512-07
LEAN HOGSV963.0750.2410-15
LUMBERU9374.00-1.5809-14
MAIZE (WHITE)N92,906.000.0007-26
MAIZE (YELLOW)N92,788.000.0007-26
MILK (CLASS III )N917.550.2908-01
MILK (NON FAT DRY)N9103.930-0.0708-01
OATSZ9324.250.0012-14
ORANGE JUICEU9103.601.9209-11
PALM OILQ92,172-0.0908-16
RAPESEEDQ9369.25-0.5407-31
RICE (CZCE JAPONICA)U93,539.00-0.2309-17
RICE (ROUGH)X911.65-0.3811-15
RUBBERQ9154.80-0.7708-27
SETTLED (BUTTER CASH)N9238.93-0.0308-01
SETTLED (CHEESE CASH)N91.8240.2108-01
SOYBEAN (CRUSH)Q9103.75-0.2408-15
SUGAR (#16)U925.54-0.0408-09
SUGAR (#5) WHITEV9329.403.9109-14
SUGAR (CONTAINERISED)V9331.403.8909-14
SUGAR (ICE)V911.923.3810-01
SUGAR (NYMEX)V90.123.3810-01
WHEAT (FEED)X9140.300.0011-23
WHEAT (HARD RED)U9383.500.9209-14
WHEAT (MILLING)U9158.003.2709-10
WHEAT (SPRING)U9493.00-0.4509-14
WHEY (DRY)N936.3101.1408-01
Gold (Apr 2021)
METAL (16)
Name
M.Y
Last
%
Time
PLATINIUMJ211,196.600.9500:40
PALLADIUMM212,345.501.3800:40
COPPER (HIGH GRADE)H214.3451.1802-25
SILVERH2128.1250.9502-25
GOLDJ211,723.80-0.2900:41
COBALTQ932,118-0.0608-20
GOLDJ205,9740.4204-25
GOLD (KILO)Q943.13-1.3006-17
LEADN92,348.500.0007-30
MOLYBDENUMH910.0003-16
NICKELQ9122,980-0.4708-16
SILVERZ958.600.0012-25
SILVER (1000-OZ)U917.80-0.9009-27
STEEL (US COIL)U9569.000.1809-26
URANIUMZ925.000.0001-01
ZINCQ92,530.000.0008-29
WTI Crude Oil (Apr 2021)
ENERGY (13)
Name
M.Y
Last
%
Time
GASOILJ21517.00-2.9600:41
GASOLINE (RBOB)J211.9259-1.2600:43
GAS (NATURAL)J212.753-0.6500:41
OIL (BRENT CRUDE)K2163.55-1.3500:42
OIL (WTI CRUDE)J2160.46-1.6900:43
CRUDE OIL (E-MINI)U956.2102.4408-20
ETHANOLU91.2910.0009-06
ETHANOL (FORWARD)N91.4985-0.0608-01
KEROSENEQ958,070-0.3907-26
NATURAL GAS (E-MINI)Q92.17-3.3407-27
OIL (CRUDE, GULF SOUR)U958.590.3908-21
OIL (HEATING)U91.860.7008-30
OIL (HEATING), NY HARBORU91.8282-1.9208-31
US Dollar (Mar 2021)
INDEX (124)
Name
M.Y
Last
%
Time
BLG COMMODITYH2185.30-0.1203-01
IFRC VNX TOP 25IND5,195.390.0201-28
S&P GSCIIND472.42-0.9603-01
U.S. DOLLAR INDEXH2191.080.2100:44
BITCOIN CME FUTURESG2146,365-5.6102-26
BLG AGRICULTUREQ938.140.2908-19
BLG ENERGYQ933.020.3008-19
BLG EX ENERGYQ980.020.0908-19
BLG GRAINSU927.49-0.9409-24
BLG INDUSTRIALU9116.75-0.4509-24
BLG LIVESTOCKU925.47-1.8509-24
BLG METALSM9165.53-3.5706-25
BLG PETROLEUMM9116.34-5.4406-25
BLG SOFTSM930.53-0.8406-25
DJ REAL ESTATEM9357.90-0.2206-22
DOW INDU 30 E-MINIM926,746-0.0606-22
FTSE 100 (UK)M93.560.8509-23
IFRC VNX ALL-SHAREIND17,878.070.0201-28
IFRC VNX BANKSIND2,669.320.0103-05
IFRC VNX BASIC MATERIALSIND4,349.390.0201-28
IFRC VNX BROKERAGEIND6,703.980.0501-28
IFRC VNX BUILDING MATERIALSIND17,417.830.0101-28
IFRC VNX CEMENTIND4,687.710.0101-28
IFRC VNX CONSUMER GOODSIND7,134.920.0101-28
IFRC VNX CONSUMER SERVICESIND7,187.870.0201-28
IFRC VNX FINANCEIND7,297.770.0201-28
IFRC VNX GENERALIND29,241.430.0101-28
IFRC VNX LARGE 50IND5,859.790.0201-28
IFRC VNX MID 100IND7,162.190.0101-28
IFRC VNX SMALL 150IND11,752.210.0201-28
NASDAQ (100 E-MINI)M97,723.61-0.2806-22
NIKKEI 225 (JAPAN)M921,005-0.5206-14
PVN 10IND974.35-0.0001-28
S&P 500 E-MINIM92,953.90-0.0606-22
S&P GSCIJ9448.79-0.5604-16
S&P GSCI 12M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND19.160.0101-26
S&P GSCI 1M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND22.870.0901-26
S&P GSCI 3M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND18.250.0401-26
S&P GSCI 6M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND20.270.0101-26
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE & LIVESTOCK ENHANCEDIND170.61-0.0101-27
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE & LIVESTOCK ENHANCED CAPPEDIND192.79-0.0101-27
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE & LIVESTOCK ENHANCED HKDIND140.45-0.0101-27
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE & LIVESTOCKCHF SPOTIND106.33-0.0101-27
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE ENHANCED SELECTSPOTIND193.06-0.0101-27
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE SELECTIND189.26-0.0101-27
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURECHF SPOTIND109.27-0.0101-27
S&P GSCI ALL METALS CAPPEDSPOTIND273.43-0.0301-27
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE 12M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND31.330.0101-26
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE 1M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND36.080.0901-26
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE 3M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND28.570.0401-26
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE 6M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND33.290.0101-26
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE ENHANCED ERIND525.19-0.0301-27
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE OIL ENHANCEDSPOTIND580.88-0.0301-27
S&P GSCI CAPPED COMMODITY 35/20SPOTIND275.94-0.0210-15
S&P GSCI CAPPED COMPONENT 35/20EURO SPOTIND145.87-0.0201-27
S&P GSCI COFFEEIND7.21-0.0201-22
S&P GSCI COFFEE DYNAMIC ROLLIND84.45-0.0201-27
S&P GSCI COFFEE DYNAMIC ROLL TRIND26.31-0.0201-22
S&P GSCI COFFEE ERIND95.53-0.0201-22
S&P GSCI COFFEE TRIND36.67-0.0201-22
S&P GSCI COMMODITY SPOTIND481.160.0001-22
S&P GSCI COMMODITY TRIND2,314.320.0001-22
S&P GSCI CORN ENHANCEDSPOTIND218.37-0.0101-27
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL 12M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND33.880.0101-26
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL 1M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND35.600.1501-26
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL 3M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND30.150.0601-26
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL 6M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND34.870.0201-26
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL ANNUAL ROLLIND326.82-0.0301-27
S&P GSCI CRUDE OILEURO SPOTIND76.73-0.0301-27
S&P GSCI DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITYIND253.02-0.0210-15
S&P GSCI DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITY ERIND288.18-0.0210-15
S&P GSCI DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITYTRIND521.28-0.0210-15
S&P GSCI ENERGY & METALS CAPPED COMPONENTIND555.50-0.0201-28
S&P GSCI ENERGY & METALS CAPPED COMPONENT ERIND79.72-0.0301-27
S&P GSCI ENERGY & METALS CAPPED COMPONENT TRIND144.21-0.0301-27
S&P GSCI ENERGY AUDIND55.400.0001-27
S&P GSCI ENERGY CAPPED COMMODITYIND530.96-0.0210-15
S&P GSCI ENERGY DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITYIND374.40-0.0210-15
S&P GSCI ENERGY DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITY ERIND429.23-0.0210-15
S&P GSCI ENERGY DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITYTRIND630.80-0.0210-15
S&P GSCI ENERGY ENHANCED CAPPED COMMODITYSPOTIND261.25-0.0210-15
S&P GSCI ENERGYEURO SPOTIND94.48-0.0201-27
S&P GSCI EQUAL WEIGHT CAPPED COMPONENTIND503.05-0.0201-27
S&P GSCI GOLD 12M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND12.870.0801-26
S&P GSCI GOLD 1M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND21.290.5601-26
S&P GSCI GOLD 3M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND14.330.3301-26
S&P GSCI GOLD 6M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND13.600.1501-26
S&P GSCI GRAINSCHF SPOTIND110.53-0.0101-27
S&P GSCI HEATING OIL ENHANCED ERIND325.81-0.0301-27
S&P GSCI HEATING OIL ENHANCEDSPOTIND349.82-0.0301-27
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS 1M FORWARD CAPPED COMIND237.97-0.0410-15
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS CAPPED COMMODITYIND273.96-0.0410-15
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS CAPPED COMMODITY TRIND289.69-0.0410-15
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED CIND272.19-0.0410-15
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS SELECTIND181.77-0.0401-27
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS SPOT GBPIND81.76-0.0301-27
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALSCHF SPOTIND72.99-0.0301-27
S&P GSCI INVERSE CRUDE OILIND0.480.0301-27
S&P GSCI INVERSE SILVERIND1.730.0401-27
S&P GSCI LEAN HOGS ENHANCEDSPOTIND162.65-0.0301-27
S&P GSCI LIGHT ENERGY SPOT GBPIND102.95-0.0201-27
S&P GSCI LIVE CATTLE ENHANCEDSPOTIND157.59-0.0101-27
S&P GSCI LIVESTOCKCHF SPOTIND99.86-0.0201-27
S&P GSCI LT ENGYEURO SPOTIND129.15-0.0201-27
S&P GSCI MULTIPLE CONTRACTIND273.910.0001-22
S&P GSCI NATGASEURO SPOTIND47.790.0001-27
S&P GSCI NATURAL GAS ENHANCEDSPOTIND171.040.0001-27
S&P GSCI NATURAL GAS LEGACYIND129.74-0.0001-27
S&P GSCI NONENERGY SPOT GBPIND119.86-0.0201-27
S&P GSCI NONENERGY SPOT YENIND109.37-0.0201-27
S&P GSCI NONENERGYEURO SPOTIND146.72-0.0101-27
S&P GSCI PETROLEUM SPOT GBPIND69.05-0.0201-27
S&P GSCI PRECIOUS METALSALS SPOT GBPIND242.11-0.0301-27
S&P GSCI REDUCED ENERGY SPOT GBPIND94.49-0.0201-27
S&P GSCI REDUCED ENERGY SPOT YENIND96.09-0.0201-27
S&P GSCI REDUCED ENERGYEURO SPOTIND123.10-0.0201-27
S&P GSCI RISK WEIGHTIND368.77-0.0201-27
S&P GSCI RISK WEIGHT ERIND94.26-0.0201-27
S&P GSCI ROLL WEIGHT SELECTIND279.46-0.0301-27
S&P GSCI SOFTSCHF SPOTIND103.81-0.0101-27
S&P GSCI SOYBEAN MEALIND265.87-0.0001-27
S&P GSCI SOYBEANSIND437.83-0.0401-22
S&P GSCISINGAPORE DOLLAR SPOTIND120.07-0.0201-27
S&P MIDCAP E-MINIM91,931.43-0.4706-22