Soybean Meal
(USD/T.)
FUTURES
CBOT, Dec 2020
0.00
ZM
379.50
2.60 (0.69%)
Gold
(USD/t oz.)
FUTURES
COMEX, Dec 2020
GC
1,876.30
8.30 (0.44%)
US Dollar
INDEX
FUTURES
ICE, Dec 2020
DX
93.84
-0.14 (-0.15%)
Soybean Meal (Dec 2020)
AGRICULTURE (44)
Name
M.Y
Last
%
Time
SOYBEAN (MEAL)Z20379.500.6910:13
COFFEE ('C')Z20104.60-0.3807:00
WHEATZ20605.500.2910:11
SOYBEANX201,072.500.8010-21
SOYBEAN (OIL)Z2033.501.3310:13
CANOLAX9456.000.0411-15
CATTLE (FEEDER)Q9138.550-0.1408-31
CATTLE (LIVE)Q9105.000-0.6208-31
COCOAU92,2962.3209-14
COFFEEU90.931.5308-22
COFFEE (ARABICA 4/5)Z9147.250.0012-20
COFFEE (ROBUST 10-T)N91,3010.0009-25
CORN (CBOT)U9354.75-0.2106-12
CORN (NCI)Q9363.00-0.2708-31
CORN (NXT)Q9158.500.3208-06
CORN (Tocom)X921,2500.0010-16
CORN PITZ919.880.8609-23
COTTON (#2)Z965.002.3512-07
LEAN HOGSV963.0750.2410-15
LUMBERU9374.00-1.5809-14
MAIZE (WHITE)N92,906.000.0007-26
MAIZE (YELLOW)N92,788.000.0007-26
MILK (CLASS III )N917.550.2908-01
MILK (NON FAT DRY)N9103.930-0.0708-01
OATSZ9324.250.0012-14
ORANGE JUICEU9103.601.9209-11
PALM OILQ92,172-0.0908-16
RAPESEEDQ9369.25-0.5407-31
RICE (CZCE JAPONICA)U93,539.00-0.2309-17
RICE (ROUGH)X911.65-0.3811-15
RUBBERQ9154.80-0.7708-27
SETTLED (BUTTER CASH)N9238.93-0.0308-01
SETTLED (CHEESE CASH)N91.8240.2108-01
SOYBEAN (CRUSH)Q9103.75-0.2408-15
SUGAR (#16)U925.54-0.0408-09
SUGAR (#5) WHITEV9329.403.9109-14
SUGAR (CONTAINERISED)V9331.403.8909-14
SUGAR (ICE)V911.923.3810-01
SUGAR (NYMEX)V90.123.3810-01
WHEAT (FEED)X9140.300.0011-23
WHEAT (HARD RED)U9383.500.9209-14
WHEAT (MILLING)U9158.003.2709-10
WHEAT (SPRING)U9493.00-0.4509-14
WHEY (DRY)N936.3101.1408-01
Gold (Dec 2020)
METAL (16)
Name
M.Y
Last
%
Time
PLATINIUMV20842.000.4809-26
PALLADIUMZ202,224.901.2010:11
COPPER (HIGH GRADE)Z203.0780.7010:14
SILVERZ2023.5550.8310:13
GOLDZ201,876.300.4410:12
COBALTQ932,118-0.0608-20
GOLDJ205,9740.4204-25
GOLD (KILO)Q943.13-1.3006-17
LEADN92,348.500.0007-30
MOLYBDENUMH910.0003-16
NICKELQ9122,980-0.4708-16
SILVERZ958.600.0012-25
SILVER (1000-OZ)U917.80-0.9009-27
STEEL (US COIL)U9569.000.1809-26
URANIUMZ925.000.0001-01
ZINCQ92,530.000.0008-29
WTI Crude Oil (Nov 2020)
ENERGY (13)
Name
M.Y
Last
%
Time
GASOILX20347.501.3110-15
GASOLINE (RBOB)X201.19900.1610-15
GAS (NATURAL)X202.9410.9610-21
OIL (BRENT CRUDE)Z2042.630.4010-23
OIL (WTI CRUDE)X2041.090.1210-15
CRUDE OIL (E-MINI)U956.2102.4408-20
ETHANOLU91.2910.0009-06
ETHANOL (FORWARD)N91.4985-0.0608-01
KEROSENEQ958,070-0.3907-26
NATURAL GAS (E-MINI)Q92.17-3.3407-27
OIL (CRUDE, GULF SOUR)U958.590.3908-21
OIL (HEATING)U91.860.7008-30
OIL (HEATING), NY HARBORU91.8282-1.9208-31
US Dollar (Dec 2020)
INDEX (127)
Name
M.Y
Last
%
Time
BLG COMMODITYZ2071.80-0.2810-29
IFRC VNX TOP 25IND3,656.51-0.0010-16
S&P GSCIIND343.000.5410-29
U.S. DOLLAR INDEXZ2093.84-0.1510:13
BITCOIN CME FUTURESU2010,607-0.5909-26
BLG AGRICULTUREQ938.140.2908-19
BLG ENERGYQ933.020.3008-19
BLG EX ENERGYQ980.020.0908-19
BLG GRAINSU927.49-0.9409-24
BLG INDUSTRIALU9116.75-0.4509-24
BLG LIVESTOCKU925.47-1.8509-24
BLG METALSM9165.53-3.5706-25
BLG PETROLEUMM9116.34-5.4406-25
BLG SOFTSM930.53-0.8406-25
DJ REAL ESTATEM9357.90-0.2206-22
DOW INDU 30 E-MINIM926,746-0.0606-22
FTSE 100 (UK)M93.560.8509-23
IFRC VNX ALL-SHAREIND13,214.71-0.0010-16
IFRC VNX BANKSIND2,669.320.0103-05
IFRC VNX BASIC MATERIALSIND2,553.290.0110-16
IFRC VNX BROKERAGEIND3,728.020.0210-16
IFRC VNX BUILDING MATERIALSIND13,183.350.0010-16
IFRC VNX CEMENTIND3,581.000.0110-16
IFRC VNX CONSUMER GOODSIND6,382.48-0.0110-16
IFRC VNX CONSUMER SERVICESIND5,494.09-0.0110-16
IFRC VNX FINANCEIND5,055.990.0110-16
IFRC VNX GENERALIND22,272.55-0.0010-16
IFRC VNX LARGE 50IND4,309.54-0.0010-16
IFRC VNX MID 100IND5,090.250.0010-16
IFRC VNX SMALL 150IND7,851.900.0110-16
NASDAQ (100 E-MINI)M97,723.61-0.2806-22
NIKKEI 225 (JAPAN)M921,005-0.5206-14
PVN 10IND679.69-0.0310-16
S&P 500 E-MINIM92,953.90-0.0606-22
S&P GSCIJ9448.79-0.5604-16
S&P GSCI 12M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND19.160.0102-28
S&P GSCI 1M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND22.870.0902-28
S&P GSCI 3M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND18.250.0402-28
S&P GSCI 6M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND20.270.0102-28
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE & LIVESTOCK ENHANCEDIND143.79-0.0009-11
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE & LIVESTOCK ENHANCED CAPPEDIND162.58-0.0009-11
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE & LIVESTOCK ENHANCED HKDIND118.27-0.0009-25
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE & LIVESTOCKCHF SPOTIND89.580.0209-25
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE ENHANCED SELECTSPOTIND160.89-0.0009-11
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE SELECTIND154.89-0.0109-11
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURECHF SPOTIND89.940.0209-25
S&P GSCI ALL METALS CAPPEDSPOTIND250.25-0.0209-25
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE 12M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND31.330.0102-28
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE 1M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND36.080.0902-28
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE 3M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND28.570.0402-28
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE 6M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND33.290.0102-28
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE ENHANCED ERIND354.92-0.0209-11
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE OIL ENHANCEDSPOTIND390.80-0.0209-11
S&P GSCI CAPPED COMMODITY 35/20SPOTIND224.210.0010-15
S&P GSCI CAPPED COMPONENT 35/20EURO SPOTIND118.510.0309-25
S&P GSCI COFFEEIND78.810.0102-12
S&P GSCI COFFEE DYNAMIC ROLLIND63.310.0109-11
S&P GSCI COFFEE DYNAMIC ROLL TRIND23.540.0002-12
S&P GSCI COFFEE ERIND6.420.0002-12
S&P GSCI COFFEE TRIND32.580.0002-12
S&P GSCI COMMODITY SPOTIND257.040.0404-30
S&P GSCI COMMODITY TRIND1,349.820.0404-30
S&P GSCI CORN ENHANCEDSPOTIND171.12-0.0009-11
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL 12M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND33.880.0102-28
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL 1M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND35.600.1502-28
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL 3M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND30.150.0602-28
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL 6M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND34.870.0202-28
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL ANNUAL ROLLIND244.480.0609-25
S&P GSCI CRUDE OILEURO SPOTIND51.770.0909-25
S&P GSCI DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITYIND211.990.0110-15
S&P GSCI DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITY ERIND246.350.0110-15
S&P GSCI DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITYTRIND445.530.0110-15
S&P GSCI ENERGY & METALS CAPPED COMPONENTIND555.50-0.0201-28
S&P GSCI ENERGY & METALS CAPPED COMPONENT ERIND65.40-0.0109-11
S&P GSCI ENERGY & METALS CAPPED COMPONENT TRIND118.690.0109-11
S&P GSCI ENERGY AUDIND39.610.0709-25
S&P GSCI ENERGY CAPPED COMMODITYIND404.430.0210-15
S&P GSCI ENERGY DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITYIND301.050.0210-15
S&P GSCI ENERGY DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITY ERIND351.850.0210-15
S&P GSCI ENERGY DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITYTRIND516.980.0210-15
S&P GSCI ENERGY ENHANCED CAPPED COMMODITYSPOTIND197.570.0110-15
S&P GSCI ENERGYEURO SPOTIND65.310.0809-25
S&P GSCI EQUAL WEIGHT CAPPED COMPONENTIND404.92-0.0109-11
S&P GSCI GOLD 12M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND12.870.0802-28
S&P GSCI GOLD 1M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND21.290.5602-28
S&P GSCI GOLD 2X LEVERAGEDIND1,000.500.0206-09
S&P GSCI GOLD 3M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND14.330.3302-28
S&P GSCI GOLD 6M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND13.600.1502-28
S&P GSCI GRAINSCHF SPOTIND89.990.0209-25
S&P GSCI HEATING OIL ENHANCED ERIND223.67-0.0309-11
S&P GSCI HEATING OIL ENHANCEDSPOTIND216.45-0.0309-11
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS 1M FORWARD CAPPED COMIND211.85-0.0010-15
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS CAPPED COMMODITYIND243.89-0.0010-15
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS CAPPED COMMODITY TRIND259.12-0.0010-15
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED CIND242.03-0.0010-15
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS SELECTIND144.15-0.0109-11
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS SPOT GBPIND68.08-0.0009-25
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALSCHF SPOTIND60.820.0109-25
S&P GSCI INVERSE CRUDE OILIND0.74-0.0909-25
S&P GSCI INVERSE SILVERIND2.040.0809-25
S&P GSCI LEAN HOGS ENHANCEDSPOTIND130.780.0109-11
S&P GSCI LIGHT ENERGY SPOT GBPIND84.530.0109-25
S&P GSCI LIVE CATTLE ENHANCEDSPOTIND143.800.0009-11
S&P GSCI LIVESTOCKCHF SPOTIND89.590.0409-25
S&P GSCI LT ENGYEURO SPOTIND108.280.0209-25
S&P GSCI MULTIPLE CONTRACTIND195.810.0009-11
S&P GSCI NATGASEURO SPOTIND51.610.0009-25
S&P GSCI NATURAL GAS ENHANCEDSPOTIND180.460.0109-11
S&P GSCI NATURAL GAS LEGACYIND136.48-0.0009-25
S&P GSCI NONENERGY SPOT GBPIND103.61-0.0009-25
S&P GSCI NONENERGY SPOT YENIND94.25-0.0009-25
S&P GSCI NONENERGYEURO SPOTIND129.620.0009-25
S&P GSCI NZD HEDGEDIND157.380.0106-09
S&P GSCI NZD HEDGED ERIND41.870.0106-09
S&P GSCI PETROLEUM SPOT GBPIND45.560.0809-25
S&P GSCI PRECIOUS METALSALS SPOT GBPIND255.11-0.0509-25
S&P GSCI REDUCED ENERGY SPOT GBPIND75.050.0209-25
S&P GSCI REDUCED ENERGY SPOT YENIND75.910.0209-25
S&P GSCI REDUCED ENERGYEURO SPOTIND99.760.0309-25
S&P GSCI RISK WEIGHTIND318.43-0.0009-25
S&P GSCI RISK WEIGHT ERIND82.72-0.0009-25
S&P GSCI ROLL WEIGHT SELECTIND215.480.0209-25
S&P GSCI SOFTSCHF SPOTIND88.740.0209-25
S&P GSCI SOYBEAN MEALIND241.930.0009-25
S&P GSCI SOYBEANSIND357.840.0102-12
S&P GSCISINGAPORE DOLLAR SPOTIND92.150.0309-25
S&P MIDCAP E-MINIM91,931.43-0.4706-22