Soybean Meal
(USD/T.)
FUTURES
CBOT, Mar 2021
0.00
ZM
431.20
9.60 (2.28%)
Gold
(USD/t oz.)
FUTURES
COMEX, Feb 2021
GC
1,849.90
-6.30 (-0.34%)
US Dollar
INDEX
FUTURES
ICE, Mar 2021
DX
90.48
0.26 (0.29%)
Soybean Meal (Mar 2021)
AGRICULTURE (44)
Name
M.Y
Last
%
Time
SOYBEAN (MEAL)H21431.202.2822:12
COFFEE ('C')Z20104.60-0.3810-30
WHEATZ20605.500.2910-30
SOYBEANX201,072.500.8010-21
SOYBEAN (OIL)Z2033.501.3310-30
CANOLAX9456.000.0411-15
CATTLE (FEEDER)Q9138.550-0.1408-31
CATTLE (LIVE)Q9105.000-0.6208-31
COCOAU92,2962.3209-14
COFFEEU90.931.5308-22
COFFEE (ARABICA 4/5)Z9147.250.0012-20
COFFEE (ROBUST 10-T)N91,3010.0009-25
CORN (CBOT)U9509.751.8522:12
CORN (NCI)Q9363.00-0.2708-31
CORN (NXT)Q9158.500.3208-06
CORN (Tocom)X921,2500.0010-16
CORN PITZ919.880.8609-23
COTTON (#2)Z965.002.3512-07
LEAN HOGSV963.0750.2410-15
LUMBERU9374.00-1.5809-14
MAIZE (WHITE)N92,906.000.0007-26
MAIZE (YELLOW)N92,788.000.0007-26
MILK (CLASS III )N917.550.2908-01
MILK (NON FAT DRY)N9103.930-0.0708-01
OATSZ9324.250.0012-14
ORANGE JUICEU9103.601.9209-11
PALM OILQ92,172-0.0908-16
RAPESEEDQ9369.25-0.5407-31
RICE (CZCE JAPONICA)U93,539.00-0.2309-17
RICE (ROUGH)X911.65-0.3811-15
RUBBERQ9154.80-0.7708-27
SETTLED (BUTTER CASH)N9238.93-0.0308-01
SETTLED (CHEESE CASH)N91.8240.2108-01
SOYBEAN (CRUSH)Q9103.75-0.2408-15
SUGAR (#16)U925.54-0.0408-09
SUGAR (#5) WHITEV9329.403.9109-14
SUGAR (CONTAINERISED)V9331.403.8909-14
SUGAR (ICE)V911.923.3810-01
SUGAR (NYMEX)V90.123.3810-01
WHEAT (FEED)X9140.300.0011-23
WHEAT (HARD RED)U9383.500.9209-14
WHEAT (MILLING)U9158.003.2709-10
WHEAT (SPRING)U9493.00-0.4509-14
WHEY (DRY)N936.3101.1408-01
Gold (Feb 2021)
METAL (16)
Name
M.Y
Last
%
Time
PLATINIUMV20842.000.4809-26
PALLADIUMZ202,224.901.2010-30
COPPER (HIGH GRADE)Z203.0780.7010-30
SILVERZ2023.5550.8310-30
GOLDG211,849.90-0.3422:11
COBALTQ932,118-0.0608-20
GOLDJ205,9740.4204-25
GOLD (KILO)Q943.13-1.3006-17
LEADN92,348.500.0007-30
MOLYBDENUMH910.0003-16
NICKELQ9122,980-0.4708-16
SILVERZ958.600.0012-25
SILVER (1000-OZ)U917.80-0.9009-27
STEEL (US COIL)U9569.000.1809-26
URANIUMZ925.000.0001-01
ZINCQ92,530.000.0008-29
WTI Crude Oil (Feb 2021)
ENERGY (13)
Name
M.Y
Last
%
Time
GASOILX20347.501.3110-15
GASOLINE (RBOB)X201.19900.1610-15
GAS (NATURAL)X202.9410.9610-21
OIL (BRENT CRUDE)Z2042.630.4010-23
OIL (WTI CRUDE)G2153.09-0.9001-15
CRUDE OIL (E-MINI)U956.2102.4408-20
ETHANOLU91.2910.0009-06
ETHANOL (FORWARD)N91.4985-0.0608-01
KEROSENEQ958,070-0.3907-26
NATURAL GAS (E-MINI)Q92.17-3.3407-27
OIL (CRUDE, GULF SOUR)U958.590.3908-21
OIL (HEATING)U91.860.7008-30
OIL (HEATING), NY HARBORU91.8282-1.9208-31
US Dollar (Mar 2021)
INDEX (124)
Name
M.Y
Last
%
Time
BLG COMMODITYZ2071.80-0.2810-29
IFRC VNX TOP 25IND4,920.980.0010-16
S&P GSCIIND428.570.2700:00
U.S. DOLLAR INDEXH2190.480.2922:14
BITCOIN CME FUTURESU2010,607-0.5909-26
BLG AGRICULTUREQ938.140.2908-19
BLG ENERGYQ933.020.3008-19
BLG EX ENERGYQ980.020.0908-19
BLG GRAINSU927.49-0.9409-24
BLG INDUSTRIALU9116.75-0.4509-24
BLG LIVESTOCKU925.47-1.8509-24
BLG METALSM9165.53-3.5706-25
BLG PETROLEUMM9116.34-5.4406-25
BLG SOFTSM930.53-0.8406-25
DJ REAL ESTATEM9357.90-0.2206-22
DOW INDU 30 E-MINIM926,746-0.0606-22
FTSE 100 (UK)M93.560.8509-23
IFRC VNX ALL-SHAREIND17,360.57-0.0010-16
IFRC VNX BANKSIND2,669.320.0103-05
IFRC VNX BASIC MATERIALSIND4,325.390.0110-16
IFRC VNX BROKERAGEIND6,915.12-0.0110-16
IFRC VNX BUILDING MATERIALSIND16,790.050.0010-16
IFRC VNX CEMENTIND4,754.330.0110-16
IFRC VNX CONSUMER GOODSIND7,353.350.0110-16
IFRC VNX CONSUMER SERVICESIND6,923.650.0110-16
IFRC VNX FINANCEIND7,247.590.0110-16
IFRC VNX GENERALIND28,457.43-0.0010-16
IFRC VNX LARGE 50IND5,721.36-0.0010-16
IFRC VNX MID 100IND7,723.270.0110-16
IFRC VNX SMALL 150IND11,669.000.0010-16
NASDAQ (100 E-MINI)M97,723.61-0.2806-22
NIKKEI 225 (JAPAN)M921,005-0.5206-14
PVN 10IND958.19-0.0210-16
S&P 500 E-MINIM92,953.90-0.0606-22
S&P GSCIJ9448.79-0.5604-16
S&P GSCI 12M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND19.160.0102-28
S&P GSCI 1M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND22.870.0902-28
S&P GSCI 3M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND18.250.0402-28
S&P GSCI 6M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND20.270.0102-28
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE & LIVESTOCK ENHANCEDIND162.19-0.0209-11
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE & LIVESTOCK ENHANCED CAPPEDIND183.24-0.0209-11
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE & LIVESTOCK ENHANCED HKDIND133.44-0.0209-25
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE & LIVESTOCKCHF SPOTIND98.28-0.0209-25
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE ENHANCED SELECTSPOTIND183.13-0.0409-11
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE SELECTIND176.98-0.0409-11
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURECHF SPOTIND100.00-0.0409-25
S&P GSCI ALL METALS CAPPEDSPOTIND267.64-0.0009-25
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE 12M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND31.330.0102-28
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE 1M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND36.080.0902-28
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE 3M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND28.570.0402-28
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE 6M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND33.290.0102-28
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE ENHANCED ERIND448.37-0.0109-11
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE OIL ENHANCEDSPOTIND498.20-0.0109-11
S&P GSCI CAPPED COMMODITY 35/20SPOTIND250.70-0.0010-15
S&P GSCI CAPPED COMPONENT 35/20EURO SPOTIND132.94-0.0209-25
S&P GSCI COFFEEIND78.810.0102-12
S&P GSCI COFFEE DYNAMIC ROLLIND74.92-0.0209-11
S&P GSCI COFFEE DYNAMIC ROLL TRIND23.540.0002-12
S&P GSCI COFFEE ERIND6.420.0002-12
S&P GSCI COFFEE TRIND32.580.0002-12
S&P GSCI COMMODITY SPOTIND257.040.0404-30
S&P GSCI COMMODITY TRIND1,349.820.0404-30
S&P GSCI CORN ENHANCEDSPOTIND203.57-0.0409-11
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL 12M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND33.880.0102-28
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL 1M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND35.600.1502-28
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL 3M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND30.150.0602-28
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL 6M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND34.870.0202-28
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL ANNUAL ROLLIND285.85-0.0109-25
S&P GSCI CRUDE OILEURO SPOTIND65.03-0.0209-25
S&P GSCI DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITYIND231.940.0010-15
S&P GSCI DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITY ERIND265.650.0010-15
S&P GSCI DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITYTRIND480.500.0010-15
S&P GSCI ENERGY & METALS CAPPED COMPONENTIND555.50-0.0201-28
S&P GSCI ENERGY & METALS CAPPED COMPONENT ERIND72.98-0.0109-11
S&P GSCI ENERGY & METALS CAPPED COMPONENT TRIND132.02-0.0109-11
S&P GSCI ENERGY AUDIND47.22-0.0109-25
S&P GSCI ENERGY CAPPED COMMODITYIND455.89-0.0010-15
S&P GSCI ENERGY DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITYIND331.24-0.0010-15
S&P GSCI ENERGY DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITY ERIND382.08-0.0010-15
S&P GSCI ENERGY DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITYTRIND561.48-0.0010-15
S&P GSCI ENERGY ENHANCED CAPPED COMMODITYSPOTIND226.61-0.0010-15
S&P GSCI ENERGYEURO SPOTIND80.08-0.0209-25
S&P GSCI EQUAL WEIGHT CAPPED COMPONENTIND465.84-0.0109-11
S&P GSCI GOLD 12M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND12.870.0802-28
S&P GSCI GOLD 1M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND21.290.5602-28
S&P GSCI GOLD 3M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND14.330.3302-28
S&P GSCI GOLD 6M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND13.600.1502-28
S&P GSCI GRAINSCHF SPOTIND101.06-0.0409-25
S&P GSCI HEATING OIL ENHANCED ERIND286.99-0.0109-11
S&P GSCI HEATING OIL ENHANCEDSPOTIND308.14-0.0109-11
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS 1M FORWARD CAPPED COMIND223.770.0010-15
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS CAPPED COMMODITYIND257.610.0010-15
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS CAPPED COMMODITY TRIND272.700.0010-15
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED CIND256.420.0010-15
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS SELECTIND164.99-0.0009-11
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS SPOT GBPIND75.19-0.0009-25
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALSCHF SPOTIND65.52-0.0009-25
S&P GSCI INVERSE CRUDE OILIND0.570.0209-25
S&P GSCI INVERSE SILVERIND1.840.0109-25
S&P GSCI LEAN HOGS ENHANCEDSPOTIND142.120.0309-11
S&P GSCI LIGHT ENERGY SPOT GBPIND95.71-0.0109-25
S&P GSCI LIVE CATTLE ENHANCEDSPOTIND160.910.0209-11
S&P GSCI LIVESTOCKCHF SPOTIND94.920.0309-25
S&P GSCI LT ENGYEURO SPOTIND119.55-0.0209-25
S&P GSCI MULTIPLE CONTRACTIND243.95-0.0109-11
S&P GSCI NATGASEURO SPOTIND42.24-0.0209-25
S&P GSCI NATURAL GAS ENHANCEDSPOTIND162.21-0.0109-11
S&P GSCI NATURAL GAS LEGACYIND114.99-0.0209-25
S&P GSCI NONENERGY SPOT GBPIND114.23-0.0109-25
S&P GSCI NONENERGY SPOT YENIND104.04-0.0109-25
S&P GSCI NONENERGYEURO SPOTIND139.27-0.0209-25
S&P GSCI PETROLEUM SPOT GBPIND58.74-0.0109-25
S&P GSCI PRECIOUS METALSALS SPOT GBPIND257.19-0.0109-25
S&P GSCI REDUCED ENERGY SPOT GBPIND86.47-0.0109-25
S&P GSCI REDUCED ENERGY SPOT YENIND87.64-0.0109-25
S&P GSCI REDUCED ENERGYEURO SPOTIND112.13-0.0209-25
S&P GSCI RISK WEIGHTIND351.92-0.0109-25
S&P GSCI RISK WEIGHT ERIND90.07-0.0109-25
S&P GSCI ROLL WEIGHT SELECTIND253.09-0.0109-25
S&P GSCI SOFTSCHF SPOTIND95.34-0.0109-25
S&P GSCI SOYBEAN MEALIND265.99-0.0409-25
S&P GSCI SOYBEANSIND357.840.0102-12
S&P GSCISINGAPORE DOLLAR SPOTIND107.42-0.0109-25
S&P MIDCAP E-MINIM91,931.43-0.4706-22