Soybean Meal
(USD/T.)
FUTURES
CBOT, Aug 2021
0.00
ZM
357.90
1.00 (0.28%)
Gold
(USD/t oz.)
FUTURES
COMEX, Aug 2021
GC
1,829.10
20.70 (1.14%)
US Dollar
INDEX
FUTURES
ICE, Sep 2021
DX
91.88
-0.38 (-0.41%)
Soybean Meal (Aug 2021)
AGRICULTURE (44)
Name
M.Y
Last
%
Time
SOYBEAN (MEAL)Q21357.900.2807-30
COFFEE ('C')U21196.50-1.9707-30
WHEATU21674.75-0.0107-28
SOYBEANQ211,424.750.0007-28
SOYBEAN (OIL)Q2166.560.0507-30
CANOLAX21876.90-0.1707-30
CATTLE (FEEDER)U21161.950-0.9207-30
CATTLE (LIVE)V21128.150-0.2907-30
COCOAU212,4350.3307-30
COFFEEU90.931.5308-22
COFFEE (ARABICA 4/5)H22249.101.0507-30
COFFEE (ROBUST 10-T)U211,885-2.3307-30
CORN (CBOT)U9527.50-1.3102-11
CORN (NCI)Q9363.00-0.2708-31
CORN (NXT)X21210.501.2007-30
CORN (Tocom)K2234,2800.5307-30
CORN PITZ919.880.8609-23
COTTON (#2)Z2189.80-0.5607-30
LEAN HOGSV2188.975-0.6107-30
LUMBERU21621.902.2507-30
MAIZE (WHITE)Z213,345.00-0.1207-30
MAIZE (YELLOW)Z213,493.00-0.2607-30
MILK (CLASS III )U2116.26-1.4507-29
MILK (NON FAT DRY)U21125.4751.3907-29
OATSZ9324.250.0012-14
ORANGE JUICEU21136.60-2.0407-30
PALM OILV214,4380.2507-30
RAPESEEDX21537.750.1407-30
RICE (CZCE JAPONICA)U212,620.00-0.1107-30
RICE (ROUGH)U2113.55-0.9907-30
RUBBERX21214.500.5207-30
SETTLED (BUTTER CASH)U21161.98-0.3207-29
SETTLED (CHEESE CASH)Q211.620-0.8007-29
SOYBEAN (CRUSH)Q9103.75-0.2408-15
SUGAR (#16)X2137.000.6807-29
SUGAR (#5) WHITEV21451.40-1.5507-30
SUGAR (CONTAINERISED)V9331.403.8909-14
SUGAR (ICE)V2118.30-1.6707-30
SUGAR (NYMEX)V90.123.3810-01
WHEAT (FEED)X21181.502.3407-30
WHEAT (HARD RED)U9383.500.9209-14
WHEAT (MILLING)Z21222.251.9507-30
WHEAT (SPRING)U9493.00-0.4509-14
WHEY (DRY)Q2152.925-0.1407-29
Gold (Aug 2021)
METAL (16)
Name
M.Y
Last
%
Time
PLATINIUMV211,049.90-1.6607-30
PALLADIUMU212,650.000.2607-30
COPPER (HIGH GRADE)Q214.5261.2907-30
SILVERU2125.645-0.5307-30
GOLDQ211,829.101.1407-30
COBALTQ2152,426-0.0107-30
GOLDJ226,4110.5807-30
GOLD (KILO)Q943.13-1.3006-17
LEADN92,348.500.0007-30
MOLYBDENUMH910.0003-16
NICKELU21146,5700.3707-30
SILVERJ2289.001.6007-30
SILVER (1000-OZ)U2125.65-0.5307-30
STEEL (US COIL)Q211,888.000.4307-29
URANIUMQ2132.400.0007-30
ZINCQ92,530.000.0008-29
WTI Crude Oil (Aug 2021)
ENERGY (13)
Name
M.Y
Last
%
Time
GASOILU21610.250.0007-30
GASOLINE (RBOB)U212.3132-0.5107-30
GAS (NATURAL)U213.984-1.8507-30
OIL (BRENT CRUDE)V2174.60-0.6707-30
OIL (WTI CRUDE)Q2173.291.2007-30
CRUDE OIL (E-MINI)U2173.175-0.6007-30
ETHANOLQ212.220-4.3107-30
ETHANOL (FORWARD)N91.4985-0.0608-01
KEROSENEZ2164,5700.0307-30
NATURAL GAS (E-MINI)U213.98-1.9507-30
OIL (CRUDE, GULF SOUR)U958.590.3908-21
OIL (HEATING)V212.191.6007-29
OIL (HEATING), NY HARBORU212.1826-0.4307-30
US Dollar (Sep 2021)
INDEX (124)
Name
M.Y
Last
%
Time
BLG COMMODITYU2197.601.4607-29
IFRC VNX TOP 25IND6,990.940.8009-17
S&P GSCIIND426.771.2502-27
U.S. DOLLAR INDEXU2191.88-0.4107-30
BITCOIN CME FUTURESN2139,9700.7407-30
BLG AGRICULTUREQ2158.39-0.4407-28
BLG ENERGYQ2130.180.1707-28
BLG EX ENERGYQ21108.32-0.2607-28
BLG GRAINSQ2140.35-0.1507-28
BLG INDUSTRIALU9116.75-0.4509-24
BLG LIVESTOCKQ2122.95-0.9107-28
BLG METALSM9165.53-3.5706-25
BLG PETROLEUMQ21117.300.2007-28
BLG SOFTSQ2144.14-0.7407-28
DJ REAL ESTATEU21414.20-0.1007-29
DOW INDU 30 E-MINIU2134,871-0.2907-30
FTSE 100 (UK)M93.560.8509-23
IFRC VNX ALL-SHAREIND21,927.390.6109-17
IFRC VNX BANKSIND2,669.320.5603-05
IFRC VNX BASIC MATERIALSIND6,697.571.0408-03
IFRC VNX BROKERAGEIND13,697.852.0608-03
IFRC VNX BUILDING MATERIALSIND22,061.301.7008-03
IFRC VNX CEMENTIND7,048.130.4208-03
IFRC VNX CONSUMER GOODSIND7,940.29-0.4808-03
IFRC VNX CONSUMER SERVICESIND8,590.890.9808-03
IFRC VNX FINANCEIND8,584.040.2508-03
IFRC VNX GENERALIND35,641.420.5308-03
IFRC VNX LARGE 50IND6,968.900.3809-17
IFRC VNX MID 100IND10,522.671.3909-17
IFRC VNX SMALL 150IND18,207.391.1709-17
NASDAQ (100 E-MINI)U2114,841.50-1.3107-30
NIKKEI 225 (JAPAN)U2127,8350.9107-30
PVN 10IND1,225.821.6008-19
S&P 500 E-MINIU214,379.25-0.7407-30
S&P GSCIQ21543.501.5007-30
S&P GSCI 12M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND33.730.1203-05
S&P GSCI 1M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND18.456.1003-05
S&P GSCI 3M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND16.182.9903-05
S&P GSCI 6M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND19.000.3703-05
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE & LIVESTOCK ENHANCEDIND179.570.0208-02
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE & LIVESTOCK ENHANCED CAPPEDIND204.380.0208-02
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE & LIVESTOCK ENHANCED HKDIND148.340.0608-02
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE & LIVESTOCKCHF SPOTIND111.460.5908-02
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE ENHANCED SELECTSPOTIND199.05-0.3008-02
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE SELECTIND190.43-0.3208-02
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURECHF SPOTIND115.280.4308-02
S&P GSCI ALL METALS CAPPEDSPOTIND290.08-2.0708-02
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE 12M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND65.190.1203-05
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE 1M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND31.548.0103-05
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE 3M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND26.443.5603-05
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE 6M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND34.590.7003-05
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE ENHANCED ERIND645.520.2708-02
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE OIL ENHANCEDSPOTIND676.100.2708-02
S&P GSCI CAPPED COMMODITY 35/20SPOTIND311.73-0.6908-02
S&P GSCI CAPPED COMPONENT 35/20EURO SPOTIND169.89-0.1808-02
S&P GSCI COFFEEIND7.21-1.9001-22
S&P GSCI COFFEE DYNAMIC ROLLIND114.040.4208-02
S&P GSCI COFFEE DYNAMIC ROLL TRIND26.31-1.7901-22
S&P GSCI COFFEE ERIND95.53-1.9001-22
S&P GSCI COFFEE TRIND36.67-1.9001-22
S&P GSCI COMMODITY SPOTIND538.85-0.6907-23
S&P GSCI COMMODITY TRIND2,641.05-0.6907-23
S&P GSCI CORN ENHANCEDSPOTIND220.31-0.6908-02
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL 12M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND102.900.0403-05
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL 1M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND33.655.2903-05
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL 3M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND28.112.4803-05
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL 6M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND38.110.2403-05
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL ANNUAL ROLLIND410.860.1008-02
S&P GSCI CRUDE OILEURO SPOTIND93.170.5308-02
S&P GSCI DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITYIND284.11-0.6808-02
S&P GSCI DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITY ERIND330.94-0.6808-02
S&P GSCI DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITYTRIND598.74-0.6808-02
S&P GSCI ENERGY & METALS CAPPED COMPONENTIND555.50-2.3701-28
S&P GSCI ENERGY & METALS CAPPED COMPONENT ERIND95.74-1.3008-02
S&P GSCI ENERGY & METALS CAPPED COMPONENT TRIND173.23-1.3008-02
S&P GSCI ENERGY AUDIND71.160.4908-02
S&P GSCI ENERGY CAPPED COMMODITYIND649.45-0.9608-02
S&P GSCI ENERGY DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITYIND446.95-0.8008-02
S&P GSCI ENERGY DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITY ERIND527.62-0.8008-02
S&P GSCI ENERGY DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITYTRIND775.54-0.8008-02
S&P GSCI ENERGY ENHANCED CAPPED COMMODITYSPOTIND316.86-0.9708-02
S&P GSCI ENERGYEURO SPOTIND117.700.2808-02
S&P GSCI EQUAL WEIGHT CAPPED COMPONENTIND567.63-0.7008-02
S&P GSCI GOLD 12M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND21.67-0.2303-05
S&P GSCI GOLD 1M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND18.250.0003-05
S&P GSCI GOLD 3M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND17.85-0.2203-05
S&P GSCI GOLD 6M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND18.21-0.9203-05
S&P GSCI GRAINSCHF SPOTIND112.370.5008-02
S&P GSCI HEATING OIL ENHANCED ERIND393.890.2408-02
S&P GSCI HEATING OIL ENHANCEDSPOTIND422.910.2408-02
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS 1M FORWARD CAPPED COMIND262.33-0.3408-02
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS CAPPED COMMODITYIND302.41-0.3108-02
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS CAPPED COMMODITY TRIND317.23-0.3108-02
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED CIND295.94-0.5108-02
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS SELECTIND207.99-1.8008-02
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS SPOT GBPIND92.67-1.5808-02
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALSCHF SPOTIND84.87-0.9408-02
S&P GSCI INVERSE CRUDE OILIND0.38-0.0608-02
S&P GSCI INVERSE SILVERIND1.944.2308-02
S&P GSCI LEAN HOGS ENHANCEDSPOTIND151.453.0108-02
S&P GSCI LIGHT ENERGY SPOT GBPIND111.80-0.6408-02
S&P GSCI LIVE CATTLE ENHANCEDSPOTIND178.64-0.1308-02
S&P GSCI LIVESTOCKCHF SPOTIND102.711.0808-02
S&P GSCI LT ENGYEURO SPOTIND145.10-0.1708-02
S&P GSCI MULTIPLE CONTRACTIND301.051.4307-23
S&P GSCI NATGASEURO SPOTIND95.78-1.8108-02
S&P GSCI NATURAL GAS ENHANCEDSPOTIND297.86-1.9708-02
S&P GSCI NATURAL GAS LEGACYIND251.99-2.2708-02
S&P GSCI NONENERGY SPOT GBPIND125.79-0.8008-02
S&P GSCI NONENERGY SPOT YENIND114.64-0.8008-02
S&P GSCI NONENERGYEURO SPOTIND159.38-0.3308-02
S&P GSCI PETROLEUM SPOT GBPIND80.540.0108-02
S&P GSCI PRECIOUS METALSALS SPOT GBPIND240.40-2.3408-02
S&P GSCI REDUCED ENERGY SPOT GBPIND104.76-0.5408-02
S&P GSCI REDUCED ENERGY SPOT YENIND106.31-0.5408-02
S&P GSCI REDUCED ENERGYEURO SPOTIND141.14-0.0808-02
S&P GSCI RISK WEIGHTIND387.85-0.7108-02
S&P GSCI RISK WEIGHT ERIND99.83-0.7108-02
S&P GSCI ROLL WEIGHT SELECTIND303.05-0.7908-02
S&P GSCI SOFTSCHF SPOTIND124.650.2008-02
S&P GSCI SOYBEAN MEALIND217.101.3308-02
S&P GSCI SOYBEANSIND437.83-4.2701-22
S&P GSCISINGAPORE DOLLAR SPOTIND138.25-0.0808-02
S&P MIDCAP E-MINIU212,694.70-0.3107-30