Soybean Meal
(USD/T.)
FUTURES
CBOT, Aug 2021
0.00
ZM
401.20
-5.60 (-1.38%)
Gold
(USD/t oz.)
FUTURES
COMEX, Aug 2021
GC
1,703.00
-9.20 (-0.54%)
US Dollar
INDEX
FUTURES
ICE, Sep 2021
DX
91.68
0.26 (0.28%)
Soybean Meal (Aug 2021)
AGRICULTURE (44)
Name
M.Y
Last
%
Time
SOYBEAN (MEAL)Q21401.20-1.3804-10
COFFEE ('C')U21128.100.6704-12
WHEATU21631.250.5204-13
SOYBEANQ211,392.750.2304-14
SOYBEAN (OIL)Q2152.69-0.3004-08
CANOLAX9456.000.0411-15
CATTLE (FEEDER)Q9138.550-0.1408-31
CATTLE (LIVE)Q9105.000-0.6208-31
COCOAU92,2962.3209-14
COFFEEU90.931.5308-22
COFFEE (ARABICA 4/5)Z9147.250.0012-20
COFFEE (ROBUST 10-T)N91,3010.0009-25
CORN (CBOT)U9527.50-1.3102-11
CORN (NCI)Q9363.00-0.2708-31
CORN (NXT)Q9158.500.3208-06
CORN (Tocom)X921,2500.0010-16
CORN PITZ919.880.8609-23
COTTON (#2)Z965.002.3512-07
LEAN HOGSV963.0750.2410-15
LUMBERU9374.00-1.5809-14
MAIZE (WHITE)N92,906.000.0007-26
MAIZE (YELLOW)N92,788.000.0007-26
MILK (CLASS III )N917.550.2908-01
MILK (NON FAT DRY)N9103.930-0.0708-01
OATSZ9324.250.0012-14
ORANGE JUICEU9103.601.9209-11
PALM OILQ92,172-0.0908-16
RAPESEEDQ9369.25-0.5407-31
RICE (CZCE JAPONICA)U93,539.00-0.2309-17
RICE (ROUGH)X911.65-0.3811-15
RUBBERQ9154.80-0.7708-27
SETTLED (BUTTER CASH)N9238.93-0.0308-01
SETTLED (CHEESE CASH)N91.8240.2108-01
SOYBEAN (CRUSH)Q9103.75-0.2408-15
SUGAR (#16)U925.54-0.0408-09
SUGAR (#5) WHITEV9329.403.9109-14
SUGAR (CONTAINERISED)V9331.403.8909-14
SUGAR (ICE)V911.923.3810-01
SUGAR (NYMEX)V90.123.3810-01
WHEAT (FEED)X9140.300.0011-23
WHEAT (HARD RED)U9383.500.9209-14
WHEAT (MILLING)U9158.003.2709-10
WHEAT (SPRING)U9493.00-0.4509-14
WHEY (DRY)N936.3101.1408-01
Gold (Aug 2021)
METAL (16)
Name
M.Y
Last
%
Time
PLATINIUMN211,157.000.2403-26
PALLADIUMU212,775.00-3.3205-22
COPPER (HIGH GRADE)U214.3451.1802-25
SILVERU2128.1250.9502-25
GOLDQ211,703.00-0.5403-30
COBALTQ932,118-0.0608-20
GOLDJ205,9740.4204-25
GOLD (KILO)Q943.13-1.3006-17
LEADN92,348.500.0007-30
MOLYBDENUMH910.0003-16
NICKELQ9122,980-0.4708-16
SILVERZ958.600.0012-25
SILVER (1000-OZ)U917.80-0.9009-27
STEEL (US COIL)U9569.000.1809-26
URANIUMZ925.000.0001-01
ZINCQ92,530.000.0008-29
WTI Crude Oil (Aug 2021)
ENERGY (13)
Name
M.Y
Last
%
Time
GASOILQ21508.75-0.9303-23
GASOLINE (RBOB)Q212.08680.3503-11
GAS (NATURAL)Q212.685-0.2603-11
OIL (BRENT CRUDE)U2167.56-0.6503-18
OIL (WTI CRUDE)Q2164.17-0.6703-18
CRUDE OIL (E-MINI)U956.2102.4408-20
ETHANOLU91.2910.0009-06
ETHANOL (FORWARD)N91.4985-0.0608-01
KEROSENEQ958,070-0.3907-26
NATURAL GAS (E-MINI)Q92.17-3.3407-27
OIL (CRUDE, GULF SOUR)U958.590.3908-21
OIL (HEATING)U91.860.7008-30
OIL (HEATING), NY HARBORU91.8282-1.9208-31
US Dollar (Sep 2021)
INDEX (124)
Name
M.Y
Last
%
Time
BLG COMMODITYU2185.70-0.2303-17
IFRC VNX TOP 25IND6,562.58-0.0007-23
S&P GSCIIND530.93-0.2907-25
U.S. DOLLAR INDEXU2191.680.2803-13
BITCOIN CME FUTURESN2146,365-5.6102-26
BLG AGRICULTUREQ938.140.2908-19
BLG ENERGYQ933.020.3008-19
BLG EX ENERGYQ980.020.0908-19
BLG GRAINSU927.49-0.9409-24
BLG INDUSTRIALU9116.75-0.4509-24
BLG LIVESTOCKU925.47-1.8509-24
BLG METALSM9165.53-3.5706-25
BLG PETROLEUMM9116.34-5.4406-25
BLG SOFTSM930.53-0.8406-25
DJ REAL ESTATEM9357.90-0.2206-22
DOW INDU 30 E-MINIM926,746-0.0606-22
FTSE 100 (UK)M93.560.8509-23
IFRC VNX ALL-SHAREIND20,132.920.0007-23
IFRC VNX BANKSIND2,669.320.0103-05
IFRC VNX BASIC MATERIALSIND5,462.83-0.0007-23
IFRC VNX BROKERAGEIND10,176.41-0.0107-23
IFRC VNX BUILDING MATERIALSIND17,478.730.0107-23
IFRC VNX CEMENTIND4,264.09-0.0007-23
IFRC VNX CONSUMER GOODSIND7,245.890.0107-23
IFRC VNX CONSUMER SERVICESIND7,084.410.0007-23
IFRC VNX FINANCEIND8,295.330.0107-23
IFRC VNX GENERALIND32,906.520.0007-23
IFRC VNX LARGE 50IND6,593.660.0007-23
IFRC VNX MID 100IND5,030.160.0109-18
IFRC VNX SMALL 150IND13,868.420.0107-23
NASDAQ (100 E-MINI)M97,723.61-0.2806-22
NIKKEI 225 (JAPAN)M921,005-0.5206-14
PVN 10IND977.820.0007-22
S&P 500 E-MINIM92,953.90-0.0606-22
S&P GSCIJ9448.79-0.5604-16
S&P GSCI 12M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND33.730.0003-05
S&P GSCI 1M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND18.450.0603-05
S&P GSCI 3M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND16.180.0303-05
S&P GSCI 6M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND19.000.0003-05
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE & LIVESTOCK ENHANCEDIND177.97-0.0107-23
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE & LIVESTOCK ENHANCED CAPPEDIND202.11-0.0107-23
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE & LIVESTOCK ENHANCED HKDIND146.73-0.0107-23
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE & LIVESTOCKCHF SPOTIND111.85-0.0107-23
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE ENHANCED SELECTSPOTIND200.26-0.0107-23
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE SELECTIND190.80-0.0107-23
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURECHF SPOTIND113.46-0.0107-23
S&P GSCI ALL METALS CAPPEDSPOTIND289.420.0007-23
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE 12M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND65.190.0003-05
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE 1M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND31.540.0803-05
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE 3M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND26.440.0403-05
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE 6M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND34.590.0103-05
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE ENHANCED ERIND621.890.0007-23
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE OIL ENHANCEDSPOTIND662.220.0007-23
S&P GSCI CAPPED COMMODITY 35/20SPOTIND308.040.0007-23
S&P GSCI CAPPED COMPONENT 35/20EURO SPOTIND166.020.0007-23
S&P GSCI COFFEEIND7.21-0.0201-22
S&P GSCI COFFEE DYNAMIC ROLLIND115.20-0.0207-23
S&P GSCI COFFEE DYNAMIC ROLL TRIND26.31-0.0201-22
S&P GSCI COFFEE ERIND95.53-0.0201-22
S&P GSCI COFFEE TRIND36.67-0.0201-22
S&P GSCI COMMODITY SPOTIND532.480.0007-23
S&P GSCI COMMODITY TRIND2,596.510.0007-23
S&P GSCI CORN ENHANCEDSPOTIND226.63-0.0307-23
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL 12M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND102.900.0003-05
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL 1M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND33.650.0503-05
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL 3M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND28.110.0203-05
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL 6M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND38.110.0003-05
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL ANNUAL ROLLIND398.010.0007-23
S&P GSCI CRUDE OILEURO SPOTIND92.800.0007-23
S&P GSCI DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITYIND288.750.0007-23
S&P GSCI DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITY ERIND327.250.0007-23
S&P GSCI DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITYTRIND592.010.0007-23
S&P GSCI ENERGY & METALS CAPPED COMPONENTIND555.50-0.0201-28
S&P GSCI ENERGY & METALS CAPPED COMPONENT ERIND90.550.0107-23
S&P GSCI ENERGY & METALS CAPPED COMPONENT TRIND163.820.0107-23
S&P GSCI ENERGY AUDIND68.250.0107-23
S&P GSCI ENERGY CAPPED COMMODITYIND627.640.0107-23
S&P GSCI ENERGY DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITYIND444.550.0107-23
S&P GSCI ENERGY DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITY ERIND509.890.0107-23
S&P GSCI ENERGY DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITYTRIND749.440.0107-23
S&P GSCI ENERGY ENHANCED CAPPED COMMODITYSPOTIND306.550.0107-23
S&P GSCI ENERGYEURO SPOTIND114.200.0107-23
S&P GSCI EQUAL WEIGHT CAPPED COMPONENTIND556.690.0007-23
S&P GSCI GOLD 12M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND21.67-0.0003-05
S&P GSCI GOLD 1M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND18.250.0003-05
S&P GSCI GOLD 3M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND17.85-0.0003-05
S&P GSCI GOLD 6M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND18.21-0.0103-05
S&P GSCI GRAINSCHF SPOTIND112.27-0.0207-23
S&P GSCI HEATING OIL ENHANCED ERIND380.380.0007-23
S&P GSCI HEATING OIL ENHANCEDSPOTIND408.410.0007-23
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS 1M FORWARD CAPPED COMIND259.630.0107-23
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS CAPPED COMMODITYIND299.360.0107-23
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS CAPPED COMMODITY TRIND314.250.0107-23
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED CIND296.160.0107-23
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS SELECTIND198.110.0107-23
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS SPOT GBPIND88.950.0107-23
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALSCHF SPOTIND81.030.0107-23
S&P GSCI INVERSE CRUDE OILIND0.39-0.0007-23
S&P GSCI INVERSE SILVERIND1.780.0107-23
S&P GSCI LEAN HOGS ENHANCEDSPOTIND164.80-0.0007-23
S&P GSCI LIGHT ENERGY SPOT GBPIND110.75-0.0007-23
S&P GSCI LIVE CATTLE ENHANCEDSPOTIND166.980.0007-23
S&P GSCI LIVESTOCKCHF SPOTIND108.980.0107-23
S&P GSCI LT ENGYEURO SPOTIND143.700.0007-23
S&P GSCI MULTIPLE CONTRACTIND302.450.0007-23
S&P GSCI NATGASEURO SPOTIND71.940.0207-23
S&P GSCI NATURAL GAS ENHANCEDSPOTIND227.200.0207-23
S&P GSCI NATURAL GAS LEGACYIND189.250.0207-23
S&P GSCI NONENERGY SPOT GBPIND125.48-0.0007-23
S&P GSCI NONENERGY SPOT YENIND114.38-0.0007-23
S&P GSCI NONENERGYEURO SPOTIND158.960.0007-23
S&P GSCI PETROLEUM SPOT GBPIND79.790.0007-23
S&P GSCI PRECIOUS METALSALS SPOT GBPIND249.18-0.0007-23
S&P GSCI REDUCED ENERGY SPOT GBPIND103.350.0007-23
S&P GSCI REDUCED ENERGY SPOT YENIND104.900.0007-23
S&P GSCI REDUCED ENERGYEURO SPOTIND139.190.0007-23
S&P GSCI RISK WEIGHTIND393.280.0007-23
S&P GSCI RISK WEIGHT ERIND101.250.0007-23
S&P GSCI ROLL WEIGHT SELECTIND302.240.0007-23
S&P GSCI SOFTSCHF SPOTIND116.690.0107-23
S&P GSCI SOYBEAN MEALIND224.73-0.0307-23
S&P GSCI SOYBEANSIND437.83-0.0401-22
S&P GSCISINGAPORE DOLLAR SPOTIND137.190.0007-23
S&P MIDCAP E-MINIM91,931.43-0.4706-22