Soybean Meal
(USD/T.)
FUTURES
CBOT, May 2021
0.00
ZM
401.20
-5.60 (-1.38%)
Gold
(USD/t oz.)
FUTURES
COMEX, Apr 2021
GC
1,703.00
-9.20 (-0.54%)
US Dollar
INDEX
FUTURES
ICE, Mar 2021
DX
91.68
0.26 (0.28%)
Soybean Meal (May 2021)
AGRICULTURE (44)
Name
M.Y
Last
%
Time
SOYBEAN (MEAL)K21401.20-1.3804-10
COFFEE ('C')K21128.100.6704-12
WHEATK21631.250.5204-13
SOYBEANK211,392.750.2304-14
SOYBEAN (OIL)K2152.69-0.3004-08
CANOLAX9456.000.0411-15
CATTLE (FEEDER)Q9138.550-0.1408-31
CATTLE (LIVE)Q9105.000-0.6208-31
COCOAU92,2962.3209-14
COFFEEU90.931.5308-22
COFFEE (ARABICA 4/5)Z9147.250.0012-20
COFFEE (ROBUST 10-T)N91,3010.0009-25
CORN (CBOT)U9527.50-1.3102-11
CORN (NCI)Q9363.00-0.2708-31
CORN (NXT)Q9158.500.3208-06
CORN (Tocom)X921,2500.0010-16
CORN PITZ919.880.8609-23
COTTON (#2)Z965.002.3512-07
LEAN HOGSV963.0750.2410-15
LUMBERU9374.00-1.5809-14
MAIZE (WHITE)N92,906.000.0007-26
MAIZE (YELLOW)N92,788.000.0007-26
MILK (CLASS III )N917.550.2908-01
MILK (NON FAT DRY)N9103.930-0.0708-01
OATSZ9324.250.0012-14
ORANGE JUICEU9103.601.9209-11
PALM OILQ92,172-0.0908-16
RAPESEEDQ9369.25-0.5407-31
RICE (CZCE JAPONICA)U93,539.00-0.2309-17
RICE (ROUGH)X911.65-0.3811-15
RUBBERQ9154.80-0.7708-27
SETTLED (BUTTER CASH)N9238.93-0.0308-01
SETTLED (CHEESE CASH)N91.8240.2108-01
SOYBEAN (CRUSH)Q9103.75-0.2408-15
SUGAR (#16)U925.54-0.0408-09
SUGAR (#5) WHITEV9329.403.9109-14
SUGAR (CONTAINERISED)V9331.403.8909-14
SUGAR (ICE)V911.923.3810-01
SUGAR (NYMEX)V90.123.3810-01
WHEAT (FEED)X9140.300.0011-23
WHEAT (HARD RED)U9383.500.9209-14
WHEAT (MILLING)U9158.003.2709-10
WHEAT (SPRING)U9493.00-0.4509-14
WHEY (DRY)N936.3101.1408-01
Gold (Apr 2021)
METAL (16)
Name
M.Y
Last
%
Time
PLATINIUMJ211,157.000.2403-26
PALLADIUMM212,894.601.0504:42
COPPER (HIGH GRADE)H214.3451.1802-25
SILVERH2128.1250.9502-25
GOLDJ211,703.00-0.5403-30
COBALTQ932,118-0.0608-20
GOLDJ205,9740.4204-25
GOLD (KILO)Q943.13-1.3006-17
LEADN92,348.500.0007-30
MOLYBDENUMH910.0003-16
NICKELQ9122,980-0.4708-16
SILVERZ958.600.0012-25
SILVER (1000-OZ)U917.80-0.9009-27
STEEL (US COIL)U9569.000.1809-26
URANIUMZ925.000.0001-01
ZINCQ92,530.000.0008-29
WTI Crude Oil (Apr 2021)
ENERGY (13)
Name
M.Y
Last
%
Time
GASOILJ21508.75-0.9303-23
GASOLINE (RBOB)J212.08680.3503-11
GAS (NATURAL)J212.685-0.2603-11
OIL (BRENT CRUDE)K2167.56-0.6503-18
OIL (WTI CRUDE)J2164.17-0.6703-18
CRUDE OIL (E-MINI)U956.2102.4408-20
ETHANOLU91.2910.0009-06
ETHANOL (FORWARD)N91.4985-0.0608-01
KEROSENEQ958,070-0.3907-26
NATURAL GAS (E-MINI)Q92.17-3.3407-27
OIL (CRUDE, GULF SOUR)U958.590.3908-21
OIL (HEATING)U91.860.7008-30
OIL (HEATING), NY HARBORU91.8282-1.9208-31
US Dollar (Mar 2021)
INDEX (124)
Name
M.Y
Last
%
Time
BLG COMMODITYH2185.70-0.2303-17
IFRC VNX TOP 25IND6,153.280.0104-29
S&P GSCIIND473.52-0.1104-04
U.S. DOLLAR INDEXH2191.680.2803-13
BITCOIN CME FUTURESG2146,365-5.6102-26
BLG AGRICULTUREQ938.140.2908-19
BLG ENERGYQ933.020.3008-19
BLG EX ENERGYQ980.020.0908-19
BLG GRAINSU927.49-0.9409-24
BLG INDUSTRIALU9116.75-0.4509-24
BLG LIVESTOCKU925.47-1.8509-24
BLG METALSM9165.53-3.5706-25
BLG PETROLEUMM9116.34-5.4406-25
BLG SOFTSM930.53-0.8406-25
DJ REAL ESTATEM9357.90-0.2206-22
DOW INDU 30 E-MINIM926,746-0.0606-22
FTSE 100 (UK)M93.560.8509-23
IFRC VNX ALL-SHAREIND19,496.240.0004-29
IFRC VNX BANKSIND2,669.320.0103-05
IFRC VNX BASIC MATERIALSIND5,105.63-0.0004-29
IFRC VNX BROKERAGEIND7,634.080.0104-29
IFRC VNX BUILDING MATERIALSIND17,362.520.0004-29
IFRC VNX CEMENTIND4,596.61-0.0004-29
IFRC VNX CONSUMER GOODSIND7,076.150.0104-29
IFRC VNX CONSUMER SERVICESIND6,837.720.0104-29
IFRC VNX FINANCEIND8,107.22-0.0004-29
IFRC VNX GENERALIND31,948.500.0004-29
IFRC VNX LARGE 50IND6,427.750.0004-29
IFRC VNX MID 100IND7,162.190.0101-28
IFRC VNX SMALL 150IND13,321.290.0004-29
NASDAQ (100 E-MINI)M97,723.61-0.2806-22
NIKKEI 225 (JAPAN)M921,005-0.5206-14
PVN 10IND956.34-0.0104-29
S&P 500 E-MINIM92,953.90-0.0606-22
S&P GSCIJ9448.79-0.5604-16
S&P GSCI 12M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND33.730.0003-05
S&P GSCI 1M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND18.450.0603-05
S&P GSCI 3M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND16.180.0303-05
S&P GSCI 6M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND19.000.0003-05
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE & LIVESTOCK ENHANCEDIND183.11-0.0404-30
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE & LIVESTOCK ENHANCED CAPPEDIND206.52-0.0304-30
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE & LIVESTOCK ENHANCED HKDIND150.95-0.0304-30
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE & LIVESTOCKCHF SPOTIND118.39-0.0404-30
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE ENHANCED SELECTSPOTIND209.54-0.0404-30
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE SELECTIND216.95-0.0504-30
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURECHF SPOTIND122.46-0.0504-30
S&P GSCI ALL METALS CAPPEDSPOTIND294.70-0.0104-30
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE 12M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND65.190.0003-05
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE 1M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND31.540.0803-05
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE 3M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND26.440.0403-05
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE 6M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND34.590.0103-05
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE ENHANCED ERIND556.52-0.0304-30
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE OIL ENHANCEDSPOTIND603.07-0.0304-30
S&P GSCI CAPPED COMMODITY 35/20SPOTIND295.92-0.0304-30
S&P GSCI CAPPED COMPONENT 35/20EURO SPOTIND159.26-0.0304-30
S&P GSCI COFFEEIND7.21-0.0201-22
S&P GSCI COFFEE DYNAMIC ROLLIND90.800.0004-30
S&P GSCI COFFEE DYNAMIC ROLL TRIND26.31-0.0201-22
S&P GSCI COFFEE ERIND95.53-0.0201-22
S&P GSCI COFFEE TRIND36.67-0.0201-22
S&P GSCI COMMODITY SPOTIND526.650.0004-30
S&P GSCI COMMODITY TRIND2,527.270.0004-30
S&P GSCI CORN ENHANCEDSPOTIND229.90-0.0604-30
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL 12M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND102.900.0003-05
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL 1M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND33.650.0503-05
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL 3M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND28.110.0203-05
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL 6M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND38.110.0003-05
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL ANNUAL ROLLIND355.61-0.0304-30
S&P GSCI CRUDE OILEURO SPOTIND80.07-0.0304-30
S&P GSCI DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITYIND271.74-0.0304-30
S&P GSCI DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITY ERIND310.57-0.0304-30
S&P GSCI DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITYTRIND561.82-0.0304-30
S&P GSCI ENERGY & METALS CAPPED COMPONENTIND555.50-0.0201-28
S&P GSCI ENERGY & METALS CAPPED COMPONENT ERIND85.31-0.0204-30
S&P GSCI ENERGY & METALS CAPPED COMPONENT TRIND154.34-0.0204-30
S&P GSCI ENERGY AUDIND58.05-0.0304-30
S&P GSCI ENERGY CAPPED COMMODITYIND558.97-0.0304-30
S&P GSCI ENERGY DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITYIND400.23-0.0304-30
S&P GSCI ENERGY DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITY ERIND460.73-0.0304-30
S&P GSCI ENERGY DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITYTRIND677.13-0.0304-30
S&P GSCI ENERGY ENHANCED CAPPED COMMODITYSPOTIND274.06-0.0304-30
S&P GSCI ENERGYEURO SPOTIND99.38-0.0304-30
S&P GSCI EQUAL WEIGHT CAPPED COMPONENTIND538.74-0.0204-30
S&P GSCI GOLD 12M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND21.67-0.0003-05
S&P GSCI GOLD 1M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND18.250.0003-05
S&P GSCI GOLD 3M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND17.85-0.0003-05
S&P GSCI GOLD 6M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND18.21-0.0103-05
S&P GSCI GRAINSCHF SPOTIND127.02-0.0504-30
S&P GSCI HEATING OIL ENHANCED ERIND358.23-0.0304-30
S&P GSCI HEATING OIL ENHANCEDSPOTIND384.63-0.0304-30
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS 1M FORWARD CAPPED COMIND255.29-0.0204-30
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS CAPPED COMMODITYIND293.93-0.0204-30
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS CAPPED COMMODITY TRIND309.34-0.0204-30
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED CIND291.50-0.0204-30
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS SELECTIND203.45-0.0104-30
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS SPOT GBPIND90.54-0.0104-30
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALSCHF SPOTIND81.08-0.0204-30
S&P GSCI INVERSE CRUDE OILIND0.450.0304-30
S&P GSCI INVERSE SILVERIND1.670.0104-30
S&P GSCI LEAN HOGS ENHANCEDSPOTIND197.32-0.0204-30
S&P GSCI LIGHT ENERGY SPOT GBPIND112.12-0.0304-30
S&P GSCI LIVE CATTLE ENHANCEDSPOTIND162.91-0.0204-30
S&P GSCI LIVESTOCKCHF SPOTIND109.07-0.0204-30
S&P GSCI LT ENGYEURO SPOTIND141.61-0.0304-30
S&P GSCI MULTIPLE CONTRACTIND297.900.0004-30
S&P GSCI NATGASEURO SPOTIND52.450.0104-30
S&P GSCI NATURAL GAS ENHANCEDSPOTIND177.140.0104-30
S&P GSCI NATURAL GAS LEGACYIND141.630.0104-30
S&P GSCI NONENERGY SPOT GBPIND132.15-0.0304-30
S&P GSCI NONENERGY SPOT YENIND120.41-0.0304-30
S&P GSCI NONENERGYEURO SPOTIND162.84-0.0304-30
S&P GSCI PETROLEUM SPOT GBPIND71.99-0.0304-30
S&P GSCI PRECIOUS METALSALS SPOT GBPIND254.380.0004-30
S&P GSCI REDUCED ENERGY SPOT GBPIND102.11-0.0304-30
S&P GSCI REDUCED ENERGY SPOT YENIND103.66-0.0304-30
S&P GSCI REDUCED ENERGYEURO SPOTIND133.93-0.0304-30
S&P GSCI RISK WEIGHTIND401.95-0.0204-30
S&P GSCI RISK WEIGHT ERIND101.08-0.0204-30
S&P GSCI ROLL WEIGHT SELECTIND306.08-0.0204-30
S&P GSCI SOFTSCHF SPOTIND105.12-0.0304-30
S&P GSCI SOYBEAN MEALIND265.87-0.0604-30
S&P GSCI SOYBEANSIND437.83-0.0401-22
S&P GSCISINGAPORE DOLLAR SPOTIND129.12-0.0304-30
S&P MIDCAP E-MINIM91,931.43-0.4706-22