Soybean Meal
(USD/T.)
FUTURES
CBOT, Aug 2021
0.00
ZM
356.70
-0.20 (-0.00%)
Gold
(USD/t oz.)
FUTURES
COMEX, Aug 2021
GC
1,827.50
19.10 (0.01%)
US Dollar
INDEX
FUTURES
ICE, Sep 2021
DX
91.96
-0.30 (-0.00%)
Soybean Meal (Aug 2021)
AGRICULTURE (44)
Name
M.Y
Last
%
Time
SOYBEAN (MEAL)Q21356.70-0.0007-30
COFFEE ('C')U21196.50-1.9707-30
WHEATU21674.75-0.0107-28
SOYBEANQ211,424.750.0007-28
SOYBEAN (OIL)Q2166.560.0507-30
CANOLAX21876.90-0.1707-30
CATTLE (FEEDER)U21161.950-0.9207-30
CATTLE (LIVE)V21128.150-0.2907-30
COCOAU212,4350.3307-30
COFFEEU90.931.5308-22
COFFEE (ARABICA 4/5)H22249.101.0507-30
COFFEE (ROBUST 10-T)U211,885-2.3307-30
CORN (CBOT)U9527.50-1.3102-11
CORN (NCI)Q9363.00-0.2708-31
CORN (NXT)X21210.501.2007-30
CORN (Tocom)K2234,2800.5307-30
CORN PITZ919.880.8609-23
COTTON (#2)Z2189.80-0.5607-30
LEAN HOGSV2188.975-0.6107-30
LUMBERU21621.902.2507-30
MAIZE (WHITE)Z213,345.00-0.1207-30
MAIZE (YELLOW)Z213,493.00-0.2607-30
MILK (CLASS III )U2116.26-1.4507-29
MILK (NON FAT DRY)U21125.4751.3907-29
OATSZ9324.250.0012-14
ORANGE JUICEU21136.60-2.0407-30
PALM OILV214,4380.2507-30
RAPESEEDX21537.750.1407-30
RICE (CZCE JAPONICA)U212,620.00-0.1107-30
RICE (ROUGH)U2113.55-0.9907-30
RUBBERX21214.500.5207-30
SETTLED (BUTTER CASH)U21161.98-0.3207-29
SETTLED (CHEESE CASH)Q211.620-0.8007-29
SOYBEAN (CRUSH)Q9103.75-0.2408-15
SUGAR (#16)X2137.000.6807-29
SUGAR (#5) WHITEV21451.40-1.5507-30
SUGAR (CONTAINERISED)V9331.403.8909-14
SUGAR (ICE)V2118.30-1.6707-30
SUGAR (NYMEX)V90.123.3810-01
WHEAT (FEED)X21181.502.3407-30
WHEAT (HARD RED)U9383.500.9209-14
WHEAT (MILLING)Z21222.251.9507-30
WHEAT (SPRING)U9493.00-0.4509-14
WHEY (DRY)Q2152.925-0.1407-29
Gold (Aug 2021)
METAL (16)
Name
M.Y
Last
%
Time
PLATINIUMV211,049.90-1.6607-30
PALLADIUMU212,650.000.2607-30
COPPER (HIGH GRADE)Q214.5261.2907-30
SILVERU2125.645-0.5307-30
GOLDQ211,827.500.0107-30
COBALTQ2152,426-0.0107-30
GOLDJ226,4110.5807-30
GOLD (KILO)Q943.13-1.3006-17
LEADN92,348.500.0007-30
MOLYBDENUMH910.0003-16
NICKELU21146,5700.3707-30
SILVERJ2289.001.6007-30
SILVER (1000-OZ)U2125.65-0.5307-30
STEEL (US COIL)Q211,888.000.4307-29
URANIUMQ2132.400.0007-30
ZINCQ92,530.000.0008-29
WTI Crude Oil (Aug 2021)
ENERGY (13)
Name
M.Y
Last
%
Time
GASOILU21610.250.0007-30
GASOLINE (RBOB)U212.3132-0.5107-30
GAS (NATURAL)U213.984-1.8507-30
OIL (BRENT CRUDE)V2174.60-0.6707-30
OIL (WTI CRUDE)Q2173.210.0107-30
CRUDE OIL (E-MINI)U2173.175-0.6007-30
ETHANOLQ212.220-4.3107-30
ETHANOL (FORWARD)N91.4985-0.0608-01
KEROSENEZ2164,5700.0307-30
NATURAL GAS (E-MINI)U213.98-1.9507-30
OIL (CRUDE, GULF SOUR)U958.590.3908-21
OIL (HEATING)V212.191.6007-29
OIL (HEATING), NY HARBORU212.1826-0.4307-30
US Dollar (Sep 2021)
INDEX (124)
Name
M.Y
Last
%
Time
BLG COMMODITYU2197.601.4607-29
IFRC VNX TOP 25IND7,101.100.3709-23
S&P GSCIIND426.771.2502-27
U.S. DOLLAR INDEXU2191.96-0.0007-30
BITCOIN CME FUTURESN2139,9700.7407-30
BLG AGRICULTUREQ2158.39-0.4407-28
BLG ENERGYQ2130.180.1707-28
BLG EX ENERGYQ21108.32-0.2607-28
BLG GRAINSQ2140.35-0.1507-28
BLG INDUSTRIALU9116.75-0.4509-24
BLG LIVESTOCKQ2122.95-0.9107-28
BLG METALSM9165.53-3.5706-25
BLG PETROLEUMQ21117.300.2007-28
BLG SOFTSQ2144.14-0.7407-28
DJ REAL ESTATEU21414.20-0.1007-29
DOW INDU 30 E-MINIU2134,871-0.2907-30
FTSE 100 (UK)M93.560.8509-23
IFRC VNX ALL-SHAREIND22,839.000.4709-23
IFRC VNX BANKSIND2,669.320.5603-05
IFRC VNX BASIC MATERIALSIND7,259.201.4408-03
IFRC VNX BROKERAGEIND12,997.481.3408-03
IFRC VNX BUILDING MATERIALSIND23,378.08-0.1008-03
IFRC VNX CEMENTIND7,773.120.2908-03
IFRC VNX CONSUMER GOODSIND7,984.23-0.1908-03
IFRC VNX CONSUMER SERVICESIND8,820.950.4108-03
IFRC VNX FINANCEIND9,035.600.3008-03
IFRC VNX GENERALIND37,099.890.4908-03
IFRC VNX LARGE 50IND7,152.320.3309-23
IFRC VNX MID 100IND10,534.72-0.9009-23
IFRC VNX SMALL 150IND20,577.400.9009-23
NASDAQ (100 E-MINI)U2114,841.50-1.3107-30
NIKKEI 225 (JAPAN)U2127,8350.9107-30
PVN 10IND1,478.721.1108-19
S&P 500 E-MINIU214,379.25-0.7407-30
S&P GSCIQ21543.501.5007-30
S&P GSCI 12M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND33.730.1203-05
S&P GSCI 1M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND18.456.1003-05
S&P GSCI 3M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND16.182.9903-05
S&P GSCI 6M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND19.000.3703-05
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE & LIVESTOCK ENHANCEDIND183.620.6308-02
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE & LIVESTOCK ENHANCED CAPPEDIND209.240.6308-02
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE & LIVESTOCK ENHANCED HKDIND151.490.6408-02
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE & LIVESTOCKCHF SPOTIND113.091.1208-02
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE ENHANCED SELECTSPOTIND200.720.6508-02
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE SELECTIND191.620.6408-02
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURECHF SPOTIND117.611.0408-02
S&P GSCI ALL METALS CAPPEDSPOTIND306.341.0308-02
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE 12M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND65.190.1203-05
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE 1M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND31.548.0103-05
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE 3M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND26.443.5603-05
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE 6M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND34.590.7003-05
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE ENHANCED ERIND739.860.6308-02
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE OIL ENHANCEDSPOTIND767.990.6308-02
S&P GSCI CAPPED COMMODITY 35/20SPOTIND345.081.1008-02
S&P GSCI CAPPED COMPONENT 35/20EURO SPOTIND185.041.7008-02
S&P GSCI COFFEEIND7.21-1.9001-22
S&P GSCI COFFEE DYNAMIC ROLLIND122.231.2308-02
S&P GSCI COFFEE DYNAMIC ROLL TRIND26.31-1.7901-22
S&P GSCI COFFEE ERIND95.53-1.9001-22
S&P GSCI COFFEE TRIND36.67-1.9001-22
S&P GSCI COMMODITY SPOTIND576.880.5307-23
S&P GSCI COMMODITY TRIND2,830.680.5907-23
S&P GSCI CORN ENHANCEDSPOTIND225.000.0508-02
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL 12M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND102.900.0403-05
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL 1M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND33.655.2903-05
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL 3M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND28.112.4803-05
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL 6M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND38.110.2403-05
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL ANNUAL ROLLIND415.490.9208-02
S&P GSCI CRUDE OILEURO SPOTIND109.230.2908-02
S&P GSCI DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITYIND313.761.0008-02
S&P GSCI DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITY ERIND363.101.0008-02
S&P GSCI DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITYTRIND656.961.0008-02
S&P GSCI ENERGY & METALS CAPPED COMPONENTIND555.50-2.3701-28
S&P GSCI ENERGY & METALS CAPPED COMPONENT ERIND104.172.2508-02
S&P GSCI ENERGY & METALS CAPPED COMPONENT TRIND188.502.2508-02
S&P GSCI ENERGY AUDIND79.451.2308-02
S&P GSCI ENERGY CAPPED COMMODITYIND754.881.9108-02
S&P GSCI ENERGY DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITYIND514.491.3108-02
S&P GSCI ENERGY DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITY ERIND603.631.3108-02
S&P GSCI ENERGY DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITYTRIND887.321.3108-02
S&P GSCI ENERGY ENHANCED CAPPED COMMODITYSPOTIND367.551.8708-02
S&P GSCI ENERGYEURO SPOTIND137.061.5708-02
S&P GSCI EQUAL WEIGHT CAPPED COMPONENTIND608.421.2908-02
S&P GSCI GOLD 12M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND21.67-0.2303-05
S&P GSCI GOLD 1M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND18.250.0003-05
S&P GSCI GOLD 3M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND17.85-0.2203-05
S&P GSCI GOLD 6M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND18.21-0.9203-05
S&P GSCI GRAINSCHF SPOTIND113.900.8908-02
S&P GSCI HEATING OIL ENHANCED ERIND457.061.0308-02
S&P GSCI HEATING OIL ENHANCEDSPOTIND490.731.0308-02
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS 1M FORWARD CAPPED COMIND280.561.2408-02
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS CAPPED COMMODITYIND324.451.1908-02
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS CAPPED COMMODITY TRIND340.741.1908-02
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED CIND317.301.4508-02
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS SELECTIND214.811.2008-02
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS SPOT GBPIND96.691.0508-02
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALSCHF SPOTIND88.121.4708-02
S&P GSCI INVERSE CRUDE OILIND0.330.0008-02
S&P GSCI INVERSE SILVERIND1.79-0.5808-02
S&P GSCI LEAN HOGS ENHANCEDSPOTIND150.57-0.2508-02
S&P GSCI LIGHT ENERGY SPOT GBPIND118.470.9208-02
S&P GSCI LIVE CATTLE ENHANCEDSPOTIND180.900.8808-02
S&P GSCI LIVESTOCKCHF SPOTIND102.531.3808-02
S&P GSCI LT ENGYEURO SPOTIND155.871.2308-02
S&P GSCI MULTIPLE CONTRACTIND301.051.4307-23
S&P GSCI NATGASEURO SPOTIND109.1711.2208-02
S&P GSCI NATURAL GAS ENHANCEDSPOTIND329.1810.4908-02
S&P GSCI NATURAL GAS LEGACYIND283.5510.9008-02
S&P GSCI NONENERGY SPOT GBPIND129.370.8008-02
S&P GSCI NONENERGY SPOT YENIND118.030.8308-02
S&P GSCI NONENERGYEURO SPOTIND166.211.1008-02
S&P GSCI PETROLEUM SPOT GBPIND92.720.5008-02
S&P GSCI PRECIOUS METALSALS SPOT GBPIND247.950.5708-02
S&P GSCI REDUCED ENERGY SPOT GBPIND112.931.0008-02
S&P GSCI REDUCED ENERGY SPOT YENIND114.851.0308-02
S&P GSCI REDUCED ENERGYEURO SPOTIND154.231.3108-02
S&P GSCI RISK WEIGHTIND403.630.9008-02
S&P GSCI RISK WEIGHT ERIND103.950.9008-02
S&P GSCI ROLL WEIGHT SELECTIND322.631.0808-02
S&P GSCI SOFTSCHF SPOTIND129.821.5008-02
S&P GSCI SOYBEAN MEALIND206.44-0.0608-02
S&P GSCI SOYBEANSIND437.83-4.2701-22
S&P GSCISINGAPORE DOLLAR SPOTIND152.131.0908-02
S&P MIDCAP E-MINIU212,694.70-0.3107-30