Soybean Meal
(USD/T.)
FUTURES
CBOT, Dec 2019
0.00
ZM
300.30
3.40 (1.15%)
Gold
(USD/t oz.)
FUTURES
COMEX, Dec 2019
GC
1,523.60
-7.60 (-0.50%)
US Dollar
INDEX
FUTURES
ICE, Sep 2019
DX
98.01
0.00 (0.00%)
Soybean Meal (Dec 2019)
AGRICULTURE (44)
Name
M.Y
Last
%
Time
SOYBEAN (MEAL)Z9300.301.1505:20
COFFEE ('C')Z996.35-1.6805:00
WHEATN9470.750.3705:20
SOYBEANX9879.751.0305:20
SOYBEAN (OIL)Z929.510.2005:20
CANOLAX9452.400.2705:00
CATTLE (FEEDER)Q9134.575-0.8805:10
CATTLE (LIVE)Q999.925-0.2705:10
COCOAU92,111-1.0805:00
COFFEEU90.93-1.8004:37
COFFEE (ARABICA 4/5)Z9116.45-1.3106:05
COFFEE (ROBUST 10-T)N91,304-1.5105:00
CORN (CBOT)U9418.001.2105:20
CORN (NCI)Q9371.000.5404:42
CORN (NXT)Q9158.500.3208-06
CORN (Tocom)X920,910-0.9005:00
CORN PITZ9380.752.6304:15
COTTON (#2)Z960.130.8605:00
LEAN HOGSV962.000-4.6205:10
LUMBERU9362.902.4604:37
MAIZE (WHITE)N92,906.000.0007-26
MAIZE (YELLOW)N92,788.000.0007-26
MILK (CLASS III )N917.550.2908-01
MILK (NON FAT DRY)N9103.930-0.0708-01
OATSZ9274.252.7205:20
ORANGE JUICEU998.801.2305:00
PALM OILQ92,172-0.0908-16
RAPESEEDQ9369.25-0.5407-31
RICE (CZCE JAPONICA)U93,170.002.3609:38
RICE (ROUGH)X911.51-0.9005:20
RUBBERQ9172.30-4.8605:00
SETTLED (BUTTER CASH)N9238.93-0.0308-01
SETTLED (CHEESE CASH)N91.8240.2108-01
SOYBEAN (CRUSH)Q9103.75-0.2408-15
SUGAR (#16)U925.54-0.0408-09
SUGAR (#5) WHITEV9314.100.1905:00
SUGAR (CONTAINERISED)V9316.100.1905:00
SUGAR (ICE)V911.640.0905:00
SUGAR (NYMEX)V90.120.0904:36
WHEAT (FEED)X9137.600.0701:46
WHEAT (HARD RED)U9394.251.1505:20
WHEAT (MILLING)U9168.000.0001:46
WHEAT (SPRING)U9506.250.7004:42
WHEY (DRY)N936.3101.1408-01
Gold (Dec 2019)
METAL (16)
Name
M.Y
Last
%
Time
PLATINIUMV9851.501.1304:37
PALLADIUMU91,441.300.1904:37
COPPER (HIGH GRADE)U92.5950.0004:37
SILVERU917.122-0.5304:37
GOLDZ91,523.60-0.5004:36
COBALTQ932,1360.0000:05
GOLDJ205,1680.2305:00
GOLD (KILO)Q943.13-1.3006-17
LEADN92,348.500.0007-30
MOLYBDENUMH910.0003-16
NICKELQ9122,980-0.4708-16
SILVERZ958.900.0005:00
SILVER (1000-OZ)U917.12-0.5304:37
STEEL (US COIL)U9583.00-1.3504:37
URANIUMZ925.40-1.1704:37
ZINCQ92,530.000.0004:37
WTI Crude Oil (Sep 2019)
ENERGY (13)
Name
M.Y
Last
%
Time
GASOILU9559.50-0.0905:02
GASOLINE (RBOB)U91.65681.2504:37
GAS (NATURAL)U92.200-1.4304:37
OIL (BRENT CRUDE)V958.640.7005:02
OIL (WTI CRUDE)U954.870.7304:37
CRUDE OIL (E-MINI)U954.8700.7304:37
ETHANOLU91.3032.7604:37
ETHANOL (FORWARD)N91.4985-0.0608-01
KEROSENEQ958,070-0.3907-26
NATURAL GAS (E-MINI)Q92.17-3.3407-27
OIL (CRUDE, GULF SOUR)U957.620.6104:37
OIL (HEATING)U91.810.1205:02
OIL (HEATING), NY HARBORU91.81280.1204:36
US Dollar (Sep 2019)
INDEX (127)
Name
M.Y
Last
%
Time
BLG COMMODITYM976.50-0.2604:36
IFRC VNX TOP 25IND3,119.06-0.0302-28
S&P GSCIIND395.880.3503:11
U.S. DOLLAR INDEXU998.010.0004:06
BITCOIN CME FUTURESN99,763-1.0307-27
BLG AGRICULTUREQ938.030.2102:35
BLG ENERGYQ932.92-0.6602:35
BLG EX ENERGYQ979.95-0.1002:35
BLG GRAINSU927.540.5802:35
BLG INDUSTRIALU9114.05-0.1402:35
BLG LIVESTOCKU925.66-0.6602:35
BLG METALSM9165.53-3.5706-25
BLG PETROLEUMM9116.34-5.4406-25
BLG SOFTSM930.53-0.8406-25
DJ REAL ESTATEM9357.90-0.2206-22
DOW INDU 30 E-MINIM926,746-0.0606-22
FTSE 100 (UK)M97,432.00-0.0306-22
IFRC VNX ALL-SHAREIND11,863.40-0.0202-28
IFRC VNX BANKSIND2,572.28-0.0202-28
IFRC VNX BASIC MATERIALSIND1,755.18-0.0202-28
IFRC VNX BROKERAGEIND3,524.61-0.0202-28
IFRC VNX BUILDING MATERIALSIND9,679.77-0.0102-28
IFRC VNX CEMENTIND3,123.24-0.0102-28
IFRC VNX CONSUMER GOODSIND6,111.46-0.0302-28
IFRC VNX CONSUMER SERVICESIND5,445.11-0.0202-28
IFRC VNX FINANCEIND5,247.84-0.0302-28
IFRC VNX GENERALIND19,825.81-0.0202-28
IFRC VNX LARGE 50IND3,883.40-0.0202-28
IFRC VNX MID 100IND3,964.03-0.0102-28
IFRC VNX SMALL 150IND5,109.14-0.0002-28
NASDAQ (100 E-MINI)M97,723.61-0.2806-22
NIKKEI 225 (JAPAN)M921,005-0.5206-14
PVN 10IND881.79-0.0102-28
S&P 500 E-MINIM92,953.90-0.0606-22
S&P GSCIJ9448.79-0.5604-16
S&P GSCI 12M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND18.51-0.0002-28
S&P GSCI 1M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND14.45-0.0502-28
S&P GSCI 3M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND21.56-0.0002-28
S&P GSCI 6M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND20.690.0002-28
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE & LIVESTOCK ENHANCEDIND138.940.0111-02
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE & LIVESTOCK ENHANCED CAPPEDIND156.750.0111-02
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE & LIVESTOCK ENHANCED HKDIND114.01-0.0012-20
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE & LIVESTOCKCHF SPOTIND90.73-0.0012-20
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE ENHANCED SELECTSPOTIND142.710.0111-02
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE SELECTIND132.640.0111-02
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURECHF SPOTIND87.17-0.0112-20
S&P GSCI ALL METALS CAPPEDSPOTIND204.870.0012-20
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE 12M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND31.05-0.0002-28
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE 1M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND24.46-0.0502-28
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE 3M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND38.060.0002-28
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE 6M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND35.530.0002-28
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE ENHANCED ERIND715.66-0.0011-02
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE OIL ENHANCEDSPOTIND656.72-0.0011-02
S&P GSCI CAPPED COMMODITY 35/20SPOTIND238.860.0112-13
S&P GSCI CAPPED COMPONENT 35/20EURO SPOTIND121.88-0.0212-20
S&P GSCI COFFEEIND75.82-0.0002-28
S&P GSCI COFFEE DYNAMIC ROLLIND63.94-0.0102-28
S&P GSCI COFFEE DYNAMIC ROLL TRIND25.66-0.0102-28
S&P GSCI COFFEE ERIND7.06-0.0002-28
S&P GSCI COFFEE TRIND35.16-0.0002-28
S&P GSCI COMMODITY SPOTIND403.56-0.0411-23
S&P GSCI COMMODITY TRIND2,370.13-0.0411-23
S&P GSCI CORN ENHANCEDSPOTIND162.040.0111-02
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL 12M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND32.78-0.0002-28
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL 1M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND24.87-0.0502-28
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL 3M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND42.110.0002-28
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL 6M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND38.470.0002-28
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL ANNUAL ROLLIND243.39-0.0412-20
S&P GSCI CRUDE OILEURO SPOTIND86.81-0.0512-20
S&P GSCI DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITYIND226.830.0112-13
S&P GSCI DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITY ERIND307.110.0112-13
S&P GSCI DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITYTRIND541.080.0112-13
S&P GSCI ENERGY & METALS CAPPED COMPONENTIND560.620.0112-19
S&P GSCI ENERGY & METALS CAPPED COMPONENT ERIND75.44-0.0212-20
S&P GSCI ENERGY & METALS CAPPED COMPONENT TRIND132.99-0.0212-20
S&P GSCI ENERGY AUDIND55.86-0.0412-20
S&P GSCI ENERGY CAPPED COMMODITYIND450.84-0.0412-20
S&P GSCI ENERGY DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITYIND365.050.0112-13
S&P GSCI ENERGY DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITY ERIND515.980.0112-13
S&P GSCI ENERGY DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITYTRIND738.550.0112-13
S&P GSCI ENERGY ENHANCED CAPPED COMMODITYSPOTIND232.330.0212-13
S&P GSCI ENERGYEURO SPOTIND121.97-0.0011-02
S&P GSCI EQUAL WEIGHT CAPPED COMPONENTIND390.150.0011-02
S&P GSCI GOLD 12M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND10.110.0002-28
S&P GSCI GOLD 1M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND9.44-0.0002-28
S&P GSCI GOLD 2X LEVERAGEDIND565.530.0212-20
S&P GSCI GOLD 3M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND8.88-0.0102-28
S&P GSCI GOLD 6M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND9.860.0002-28
S&P GSCI GRAINSCHF SPOTIND85.270.0111-02
S&P GSCI HEATING OIL ENHANCED ERIND414.47-0.0111-02
S&P GSCI HEATING OIL ENHANCEDSPOTIND417.68-0.0111-02
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS 1M FORWARD CAPPED COMIND176.64-0.0012-20
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS CAPPED COMMODITYIND203.28-0.0012-20
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS CAPPED COMMODITY TRIND216.72-0.0012-20
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED CIND203.15-0.0012-13
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS SELECTIND133.39-0.0012-20
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS SPOT GBPIND113.07-0.0012-20
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALSCHF SPOTIND60.99-0.0012-20
S&P GSCI INVERSE CRUDE OILIND1.640.0111-02
S&P GSCI INVERSE SILVERIND4.14-0.0012-20
S&P GSCI LEAN HOGS ENHANCEDSPOTIND131.76-0.0011-02
S&P GSCI LIGHT ENERGY SPOT GBPIND148.08-0.0112-20
S&P GSCI LIVE CATTLE ENHANCEDSPOTIND162.48-0.0011-02
S&P GSCI LIVESTOCKCHF SPOTIND100.890.0012-20
S&P GSCI LT ENGYEURO SPOTIND108.70-0.0112-20
S&P GSCI MULTIPLE CONTRACTIND218.08-0.0312-20
S&P GSCI NATGASEURO SPOTIND64.66-0.0312-20
S&P GSCI NATURAL GAS ENHANCEDSPOTIND177.200.0111-02
S&P GSCI NATURAL GAS LEGACYIND165.09-0.0312-20
S&P GSCI NONENERGY SPOT GBPIND159.27-0.0012-20
S&P GSCI NONENERGY SPOT YENIND96.23-0.0112-20
S&P GSCI NONENERGYEURO SPOTIND119.38-0.0012-20
S&P GSCI NZD HEDGEDIND203.42-0.0312-20
S&P GSCI NZD HEDGED ERIND61.42-0.0312-20
S&P GSCI PETROLEUM SPOT GBPIND129.01-0.0412-20
S&P GSCI PRECIOUS METALSALS SPOT GBPIND289.450.0112-20
S&P GSCI REDUCED ENERGY SPOT GBPIND142.35-0.0212-20
S&P GSCI REDUCED ENERGY SPOT YENIND86.01-0.0312-20
S&P GSCI REDUCED ENERGYEURO SPOTIND106.00-0.0212-20
S&P GSCI RISK WEIGHTIND275.160.0011-02
S&P GSCI RISK WEIGHT ERIND82.480.0011-02
S&P GSCI ROLL WEIGHT SELECTIND243.860.0011-02
S&P GSCI SOFTSCHF SPOTIND98.450.0111-02
S&P GSCI SOYBEAN MEALIND196.21-0.0111-02
S&P GSCI SOYBEANSIND361.39-0.0102-28
S&P GSCISINGAPORE DOLLAR SPOTIND103.23-0.0312-20
S&P MIDCAP E-MINIM91,931.43-0.4706-22