Soybean Meal
(USD/T.)
FUTURES
CBOT, June 2019
0.00
ZM
299.20
2.00 (0.67%)
Gold
(USD/t oz.)
FUTURES
COMEX, Jun 2019
GC
1,283.90
-1.50 (-0.12%)
US Dollar
INDEX
FUTURES
ICE, Jun 2019
DX
97.49
-0.23 (-0.24%)
Soybean Meal (June 2019)
AGRICULTURE (44)
Name
M.Y
Last
%
Time
SOYBEAN (MEAL)N9299.200.6705-24
COFFEE ('C')N993.15-0.3705-24
WHEATN9486.753.5105-24
SOYBEANN9829.500.9705-24
SOYBEAN (OIL)N927.121.2705-24
CANOLAN9445.800.9105-24
CATTLE (FEEDER)Q9143.1750.1005-24
CATTLE (LIVE)Q9107.650-0.4605-24
COCOAN92,4621.4805-24
COFFEEN90.941.9105-24
COFFEE (ARABICA 4/5)Z9117.500.7705-24
COFFEE (ROBUST 10-T)N91,3690.0005-24
CORN (CBOT)N9399.502.5005-24
CORN (NCI)K9377.000.0005-24
CORN (NXT)Q9168.250.7505-24
CORN (Tocom)X922,930-0.0405-24
CORN PITN9389.75-1.2005-24
COTTON (#2)N968.411.3805-24
LEAN HOGSN989.000-2.1405-24
LUMBERN9323.30-0.1205-24
MAIZE (WHITE)N92,695.002.0105-24
MAIZE (YELLOW)N92,655.001.6105-24
MILK (CLASS III )M916.38-0.3605-24
MILK (NON FAT DRY)N9104.975-0.3305-24
OATSN9307.500.9905-24
ORANGE JUICEN9100.851.1505-24
PALM OILQ92,016-1.9905-24
RAPESEEDQ9365.500.0705-24
RICE (CZCE JAPONICA)N92,875.00-0.5505-24
RICE (ROUGH)N911.48-0.5605-24
RUBBERN9209.40-0.1405-24
SETTLED (BUTTER CASH)K9229.480.0005-24
SETTLED (CHEESE CASH)M91.700-0.1805-24
SOYBEAN (CRUSH)N9126.75-0.2005-24
SUGAR (#16)N925.800.1905-24
SUGAR (#5) WHITEQ9324.800.8405-24
SUGAR (CONTAINERISED)Q9324.10-0.2205-24
SUGAR (ICE)N911.711.2105-24
SUGAR (NYMEX)N90.12-0.4305-24
WHEAT (FEED)X9151.251.1005-24
WHEAT (HARD RED)N9436.752.7005-24
WHEAT (MILLING)Z9181.251.1205-24
WHEAT (SPRING)N9546.502.2905-24
WHEY (DRY)M937.5250.3305-24
Gold (Jun 2019)
METAL (16)
Name
M.Y
Last
%
Time
PLATINIUMN9805.000.6905-24
PALLADIUMM91,327.301.4905-24
COPPER (HIGH GRADE)N92.7010.7605-24
SILVERN914.560-0.3605-24
GOLDM91,283.90-0.1205-24
COBALTJ934,5000.0004-13
GOLDZ94,513-0.4605-21
GOLD (KILO)J941.48-1.4503-30
LEADH92,348.500.0001-19
MOLYBDENUMH924,953-0.0201-22
NICKELK995,950-0.6205-15
SILVERZ951.30-0.3905-21
SILVER (1000-OZ)K914.410.4305-21
STEEL (US COIL)H9695.000.8701-19
URANIUMH928.950.0001-19
ZINCK92,706.500.0005-20
WTI Crude Oil (Jun 2019)
ENERGY (13)
Name
M.Y
Last
%
Time
GASOILM9608.000.0805-24
GASOLINE (RBOB)K91.91570.1305-24
GAS (NATURAL)M92.5970.7405-24
OIL (BRENT CRUDE)N968.220.6805-24
OIL (WTI CRUDE)M962.99-0.1705-22
CRUDE OIL (E-MINI)J954.0250.0001-22
ETHANOLJ91.310-1.3604-03
ETHANOL (FORWARD)H91.3655-0.1203-30
KEROSENEN964,6901.2005-21
NATURAL GAS (E-MINI)J92.850.0001-22
OIL (CRUDE, GULF SOUR)J958.352.8401-19
OIL (HEATING)J91.89-0.4101-22
OIL (HEATING), NY HARBORK92.08121.2805-01
US Dollar (Jun 2019)
INDEX (127)
Name
M.Y
Last
%
Time
BLG COMMODITYM978.300.3805-24
IFRC VNX TOP 25IND3,119.06-0.0302-28
S&P GSCIIND427.120.0105-25
U.S. DOLLAR INDEXM997.49-0.2405-24
BITCOIN CME FUTURESK98,1704.6105-24
BLG AGRICULTUREM938.770.9405-20
BLG ENERGYM939.390.1505-20
BLG EX ENERGYM978.310.1205-20
BLG GRAINSM928.462.6705-20
BLG INDUSTRIALM9112.99-0.8805-20
BLG LIVESTOCKM930.080.5305-20
BLG METALSM9157.940.1505-20
BLG PETROLEUMM9135.77-0.3305-20
BLG SOFTSM928.750.6705-20
DJ REAL ESTATEM9340.80-1.5905-21
DOW INDU 30 E-MINIM925,696-0.3305-21
FTSE 100 (UK)M97,288.00-0.6505-21
IFRC VNX ALL-SHAREIND11,863.40-0.0202-28
IFRC VNX BANKSIND2,572.28-0.0202-28
IFRC VNX BASIC MATERIALSIND1,755.18-0.0202-28
IFRC VNX BROKERAGEIND3,524.61-0.0202-28
IFRC VNX BUILDING MATERIALSIND9,679.77-0.0102-28
IFRC VNX CEMENTIND3,123.24-0.0102-28
IFRC VNX CONSUMER GOODSIND6,111.46-0.0302-28
IFRC VNX CONSUMER SERVICESIND5,445.11-0.0202-28
IFRC VNX FINANCEIND5,247.84-0.0302-28
IFRC VNX GENERALIND19,825.81-0.0202-28
IFRC VNX LARGE 50IND3,883.40-0.0202-28
IFRC VNX MID 100IND3,964.03-0.0102-28
IFRC VNX SMALL 150IND5,109.14-0.0002-28
NASDAQ (100 E-MINI)M97,391.75-1.5905-21
NIKKEI 225 (JAPAN)M921,2400.9005-17
PVN 10IND881.79-0.0102-28
S&P 500 E-MINIM92,844.00-0.6305-21
S&P GSCIJ9448.79-0.5604-16
S&P GSCI 12M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND18.51-0.0002-28
S&P GSCI 1M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND14.45-0.0502-28
S&P GSCI 3M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND21.56-0.0002-28
S&P GSCI 6M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND20.690.0002-28
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE & LIVESTOCK ENHANCEDIND138.940.0111-02
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE & LIVESTOCK ENHANCED CAPPEDIND156.750.0111-02
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE & LIVESTOCK ENHANCED HKDIND114.01-0.0012-20
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE & LIVESTOCKCHF SPOTIND90.73-0.0012-20
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE ENHANCED SELECTSPOTIND142.710.0111-02
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE SELECTIND132.640.0111-02
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURECHF SPOTIND87.17-0.0112-20
S&P GSCI ALL METALS CAPPEDSPOTIND204.870.0012-20
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE 12M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND31.05-0.0002-28
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE 1M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND24.46-0.0502-28
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE 3M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND38.060.0002-28
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE 6M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND35.530.0002-28
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE ENHANCED ERIND715.66-0.0011-02
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE OIL ENHANCEDSPOTIND656.72-0.0011-02
S&P GSCI CAPPED COMMODITY 35/20SPOTIND238.860.0112-13
S&P GSCI CAPPED COMPONENT 35/20EURO SPOTIND121.88-0.0212-20
S&P GSCI COFFEEIND75.82-0.0002-28
S&P GSCI COFFEE DYNAMIC ROLLIND63.94-0.0102-28
S&P GSCI COFFEE DYNAMIC ROLL TRIND25.66-0.0102-28
S&P GSCI COFFEE ERIND7.06-0.0002-28
S&P GSCI COFFEE TRIND35.16-0.0002-28
S&P GSCI COMMODITY SPOTIND403.56-0.0411-23
S&P GSCI COMMODITY TRIND2,370.13-0.0411-23
S&P GSCI CORN ENHANCEDSPOTIND162.040.0111-02
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL 12M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND32.78-0.0002-28
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL 1M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND24.87-0.0502-28
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL 3M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND42.110.0002-28
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL 6M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND38.470.0002-28
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL ANNUAL ROLLIND243.39-0.0412-20
S&P GSCI CRUDE OILEURO SPOTIND86.81-0.0512-20
S&P GSCI DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITYIND226.830.0112-13
S&P GSCI DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITY ERIND307.110.0112-13
S&P GSCI DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITYTRIND541.080.0112-13
S&P GSCI ENERGY & METALS CAPPED COMPONENTIND560.620.0112-19
S&P GSCI ENERGY & METALS CAPPED COMPONENT ERIND75.44-0.0212-20
S&P GSCI ENERGY & METALS CAPPED COMPONENT TRIND132.99-0.0212-20
S&P GSCI ENERGY AUDIND55.86-0.0412-20
S&P GSCI ENERGY CAPPED COMMODITYIND450.84-0.0412-20
S&P GSCI ENERGY DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITYIND365.050.0112-13
S&P GSCI ENERGY DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITY ERIND515.980.0112-13
S&P GSCI ENERGY DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITYTRIND738.550.0112-13
S&P GSCI ENERGY ENHANCED CAPPED COMMODITYSPOTIND232.330.0212-13
S&P GSCI ENERGYEURO SPOTIND121.97-0.0011-02
S&P GSCI EQUAL WEIGHT CAPPED COMPONENTIND390.150.0011-02
S&P GSCI GOLD 12M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND10.110.0002-28
S&P GSCI GOLD 1M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND9.44-0.0002-28
S&P GSCI GOLD 2X LEVERAGEDIND565.530.0212-20
S&P GSCI GOLD 3M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND8.88-0.0102-28
S&P GSCI GOLD 6M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND9.860.0002-28
S&P GSCI GRAINSCHF SPOTIND85.270.0111-02
S&P GSCI HEATING OIL ENHANCED ERIND414.47-0.0111-02
S&P GSCI HEATING OIL ENHANCEDSPOTIND417.68-0.0111-02
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS 1M FORWARD CAPPED COMIND176.64-0.0012-20
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS CAPPED COMMODITYIND203.28-0.0012-20
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS CAPPED COMMODITY TRIND216.72-0.0012-20
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED CIND203.15-0.0012-13
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS SELECTIND133.39-0.0012-20
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS SPOT GBPIND113.07-0.0012-20
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALSCHF SPOTIND60.99-0.0012-20
S&P GSCI INVERSE CRUDE OILIND1.640.0111-02
S&P GSCI INVERSE SILVERIND4.14-0.0012-20
S&P GSCI LEAN HOGS ENHANCEDSPOTIND131.76-0.0011-02
S&P GSCI LIGHT ENERGY SPOT GBPIND148.08-0.0112-20
S&P GSCI LIVE CATTLE ENHANCEDSPOTIND162.48-0.0011-02
S&P GSCI LIVESTOCKCHF SPOTIND100.890.0012-20
S&P GSCI LT ENGYEURO SPOTIND108.70-0.0112-20
S&P GSCI MULTIPLE CONTRACTIND218.08-0.0312-20
S&P GSCI NATGASEURO SPOTIND64.66-0.0312-20
S&P GSCI NATURAL GAS ENHANCEDSPOTIND177.200.0111-02
S&P GSCI NATURAL GAS LEGACYIND165.09-0.0312-20
S&P GSCI NONENERGY SPOT GBPIND159.27-0.0012-20
S&P GSCI NONENERGY SPOT YENIND96.23-0.0112-20
S&P GSCI NONENERGYEURO SPOTIND119.38-0.0012-20
S&P GSCI NZD HEDGEDIND203.42-0.0312-20
S&P GSCI NZD HEDGED ERIND61.42-0.0312-20
S&P GSCI PETROLEUM SPOT GBPIND129.01-0.0412-20
S&P GSCI PRECIOUS METALSALS SPOT GBPIND289.450.0112-20
S&P GSCI REDUCED ENERGY SPOT GBPIND142.35-0.0212-20
S&P GSCI REDUCED ENERGY SPOT YENIND86.01-0.0312-20
S&P GSCI REDUCED ENERGYEURO SPOTIND106.00-0.0212-20
S&P GSCI RISK WEIGHTIND275.160.0011-02
S&P GSCI RISK WEIGHT ERIND82.480.0011-02
S&P GSCI ROLL WEIGHT SELECTIND243.860.0011-02
S&P GSCI SOFTSCHF SPOTIND98.450.0111-02
S&P GSCI SOYBEAN MEALIND196.21-0.0111-02
S&P GSCI SOYBEANSIND361.39-0.0102-28
S&P GSCISINGAPORE DOLLAR SPOTIND103.23-0.0312-20
S&P MIDCAP E-MINIM91,876.80-0.7105-21