AUD/USD (AUSTRALIAN $)
FUTURES
CME, Mar 2019
A6
0.7098
0.00 (0.18%)
2-YEAR T-NOTE
FUTURES
CBOT, Jun 2019
ZT
107.375
0.01 (0.01%)
MY PORTFOLIO
Name
Type
Code
Last
%
Volume
INTEREST
Time
2-YEAR T-NOTECBOTZTM9107.3750.011954,0112019-06-29
30-DAY FED FUNDSCBOTZQJ997.5760.00225237,6392019-05-02
5-YEAR T-NOTECBOTZFM9118.0160.011,17571,6672019-06-29
AUD/USD (AUSTRALIAN $)CMEA6H90.70980.1881527,7322019-03-19
BLG AGRICULTUREEUREXLIQ938.140.29002019-08-19
BLG COMMODITYCBOTAHU980.00-1.601,20212,80706:43
BLG GRAINSEUREXQNU927.67-0.900002:35
BLG INDUSTRIALEUREXLZU9116.41-1.12045102:35
BLG LIVESTOCKEUREXQKU925.84-0.390002:35
BLG SOFTSEUREXPUM930.53-0.84002019-06-25
CAD/USD (CANADIAN $)CMED6H90.754050.6651530,9462019-03-20
DJ REAL ESTATECBOTDHM9357.90-0.222,66615,2262019-06-22
DOW INDU 30 E-MINICBOTMYMM926,746-0.06175,88672,5172019-06-22
EURO (BUND)EUREXGGM9168.9500.16525,0591,581,0772019-06-07
EURO (OAT LONG-TERM)EUREXFNM9165.5200.2794,576591,3222019-06-07
EURO FXCMEE6H91.13440.193,97860,8602019-03-19
FTSE 100 (UK)LIFFEXM97,432.00-0.03104,184728,4432019-06-22
GBP/USD (BRITISHCMEB6H91.3227-0.4474753,6322019-03-19
JPY/USD (JAPANESE YEN)CMEJ6H90.89660-0.0476952,2072019-03-19
NASDAQ (100 E-MINI)GBLXNQM97,723.61-0.2896152,7372019-06-22
NIKKEI 225 (JAPAN)SIMEXNXM921,005-0.52119,785121,4002019-06-14
S&P 500 E-MINIGBLXESM92,953.90-0.061,126,2271,943,6262019-06-22
S&P GSCICMEGDJ9448.79-0.5683332019-04-16
S&P MIDCAP E-MINIGBLXEWM91,931.43-0.4737,09843,3532019-06-22
T-BONDCBOTZBM9155.000-0.403,84612,9912019-06-20
T-NOTE (10-YEAR)CBOTZNM9126.906-0.189,26648,9722019-06-20
T-NOTE (3-YEAR)CBOTZEH9106.2090.00002019-03-30
U.S. DOLLAR INDEXICEDXZ997.920.102,26518,65420:13
ULTRA T-BONDCBOTUDM9175.531-0.391,7805,7072019-06-20
USD/EUR (EURO $)CMEGEZ998.00000.03562,2241,625,82420:13
MY INDICATORS
Name
Code
Last
%
Time
AEX VOLATILITYINDVAEX13.42-0.032019-02-28
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARINDCURAUD60.40-0.002019-03-01
CAC 40 VOLATILITYINDVCAC13.65-0.042019-02-28
CBOE EURO CURR VOLINDEVZ7.360.092018-12-20
CBOE GOLD ETF VOLATILITYINDGVZ9.52-0.022019-02-28
CBOE NASDAQ 100 VOLATILITYINDVXN17.42-0.012019-02-28
CBOE OEX VOLATILITYINDVXO14.510.012019-02-28
CBOE RUSSELL 2000 VOLATILITYINDRVX17.16-0.012019-02-28
CBOE RUSSELL 2000 ZERO-COST PUT SPREAD COLLARINDCBOECLLR221.10-0.022018-12-20
CBOE SPX JUMBO VOLINDVXB21.940.062018-12-14
DJ AGRICULTURE CCINDCMDBAGC174.91-0.0821:28
DJ COMMODITYINDCMDBCI618.73-0.5721:28
DJIA VOLATILITYINDVXD14.77-0.002019-02-28
EUR/VNDEURVND25,605.000.1118:11
EUROINDCUREUR92.530.002019-03-01
EXCHANGE RATE CAD/VNDCURCADVND17,020.49-0.0300:00
EXCHANGE RATE EUR/VNDCUREURVND26,569.870.0400:00
EXCHANGE RATE GBP/VNDCURGBPVND29,5670.0200:00
EXCHANGE RATE JPY/VNDCURJPYVND211.54-0.0100:00
EXCHANGE RATE SGD/VNDCURSGDVND17,008.890.0100:00
EXCHANGE RATE USD/EURCURUSDEUR0.9036-0.0023:41
EXCHANGE RATE USD/JPYCURUSDJPY108.21000.0023:41
EXCHANGE RATE USD/KRWCURUSDKRW1,189.310.2220:32
EXCHANGE RATE USD/VNDCURUSDVND23,195-0.0000:00
FTSE VOLATILITYINDVFTSE16.15-0.042018-11-02
GBP/VNDGBPVND28,892.000.3618:11
HSI VOLATILITYINDVHSI21.900.012018-12-14
IFRC VNX ALL-SHAREINDVNXASPRVND11,863.40-0.022019-02-28
IFRC VNX BANKSINDVNXBNPRVND2,572.28-0.022019-02-28
IFRC VNX BASIC MATERIALSINDVNXBMPRVND1,755.18-0.022019-02-28
IFRC VNX BROKERAGEINDVNXBRPRVND3,524.61-0.022019-02-28
IFRC VNX BUILDING MATERIALSINDVNXBUPRVND9,679.77-0.012019-02-28
IFRC VNX CEMENTINDVNXCEPRVND3,123.24-0.012019-02-28
IFRC VNX CONSUMER GOODSINDVNXCGPRVND6,111.46-0.032019-02-28
IFRC VNX CONSUMER SERVICESINDVNXCSPRVND5,445.11-0.022019-02-28
IFRC VNX FINANCEINDVNXFIPRVND5,247.84-0.032019-02-28
IFRC VNX GENERALINDVNXGLPRVND19,825.81-0.022019-02-28
IFRC VNX LARGE 50INDVNXLGPRVND3,883.40-0.022019-02-28
IFRC VNX MID 100INDVNXMDPRVND3,964.03-0.012019-02-28
IFRC VNX SMALL 150INDVNXSMPRVND5,109.14-0.002019-02-28
IFRC VNX TOP 25INDVNX25PRVND3,119.06-0.032019-02-28
NIKKEI VOLATILITYINDVNKY16.67-0.012019-02-27
PVN 10INDPVN10PRVND881.79-0.012019-02-28
RUSS VOLATILITYINDVRUSS23.66-0.012019-02-28
S&P 100INDONE1,327.120.2104:56
S&P 500INDSPX3,005.700.2604:56
S&P 500 DIVIDENDINDSSDI14.030.0021:32
S&P 500 VOLATILITY (VIX)INDVIX15.070.032019-02-28
S&P 500 VOLATILITY (VIX)INDVIX14.36-0.5521:14
S&P GSCIINDCMDGNX416.23-1.0521:31
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE & LIVE STOCKINDCMDSG0A247.28-0.2521:32
S&P GSCI COTTONINDCMDSG3F86.29-1.1921:32
S&P GSCI ENERGY AND METALSINDCMDSG4B316.07-1.2821:32
S&P GSCI ENHANCED COMMODITYINDCMDSECA236.53-1.0321:32
S&P GSCI FEEDLE CATTLEINDCMDSG4G159.830.1921:32
S&P GSCI GRAINSINDCMDSG5F317.84-0.3921:32
S&P GSCI HEATING OILINDCMDSG5I239.27-0.9421:32
S&P GSCI LEADINDCMDSG6G308.990.2421:32
S&P GSCI LEAN HOGSINDCMDSG7J99.09-0.1521:32
S&P GSCI LIVE CATTLEINDCMDSG7F359.640.0721:33
S&P GSCI NICKELINDCMDSG8D274.230.0621:32
S&P REAL ESTATEINDSRRE244.520.3321:33
S&P WORLD COMMODITYINDCMDSWSP240.18-1.1221:32
TEUCRIUM AGRICULTURAL FUNDFNDUSTAGS20.100.002018-09-27
US DOLLARINDCURDXY96.260.002019-03-01
VND/CADVNDCAD0.01-0.1420:31
VND/EURVNDEUR0.00-0.1018:12
VND/GBPVNDGBP0.000.0020:30
VND/JPYVNDJPY0.000.0018:11
VND/USDVNDUSD0.004247-0.2620:29
VND/XAFVNDXAF0.03-0.1218:11
VOLATILITY NASDAQ - 100INDNSDVOLNDX3,856.130.002019-02-15