AUD/USD (AUSTRALIAN $)
FUTURES
CME, Mar 2019
A6
0.7098
0.00 (0.18%)
2-YEAR T-NOTE
FUTURES
CBOT, Jun 2019
ZT
107.375
0.01 (0.01%)
MY PORTFOLIO
Name
Type
Code
Last
%
Volume
INTEREST
Time
2-YEAR T-NOTECBOTZTM9107.3750.011954,0112019-06-29
30-DAY FED FUNDSCBOTZQJ997.5760.00225237,6392019-05-02
5-YEAR T-NOTECBOTZFM9118.0160.011,17571,6672019-06-29
AUD/USD (AUSTRALIAN $)CMEA6H90.70980.1881527,7322019-03-19
BLG AGRICULTUREEUREXLIQ938.140.29002019-08-19
BLG COMMODITYCBOTAHH2185.70-0.231,20212,8072021-03-17
BLG GRAINSEUREXQNU927.49-0.94002019-09-24
BLG INDUSTRIALEUREXLZU9116.75-0.4504512019-09-24
BLG LIVESTOCKEUREXQKU925.47-1.85002019-09-24
BLG SOFTSEUREXPUM930.53-0.84002019-06-25
CAD/USD (CANADIAN $)CMED6H90.754050.6651530,9462019-03-20
DJ REAL ESTATECBOTDHM9357.90-0.222,66615,2262019-06-22
DOW INDU 30 E-MINICBOTMYMM926,746-0.06175,88672,5172019-06-22
EURO (BUND)EUREXGGM9168.9500.16525,0591,581,0772019-06-07
EURO (OAT LONG-TERM)EUREXFNM9165.5200.2794,576591,3222019-06-07
EURO FXCMEE6H91.13440.193,97860,8602019-03-19
FTSE 100 (UK)LIFFEXM93.560.85104,184728,4432020-09-23
GBP/USD (BRITISHCMEB6H91.3227-0.4474753,6322019-03-19
JPY/USD (JAPANESE YEN)CMEJ6H90.89660-0.0476952,2072019-03-19
NASDAQ (100 E-MINI)GBLXNQM97,723.61-0.2896152,7372019-06-22
NIKKEI 225 (JAPAN)SIMEXNXM921,005-0.52119,785121,4002019-06-14
S&P 500 E-MINIGBLXESM92,953.90-0.061,126,2271,943,6262019-06-22
S&P GSCICMEGDJ9448.79-0.5683332019-04-16
S&P MIDCAP E-MINIGBLXEWM91,931.43-0.4737,09843,3532019-06-22
T-BONDCBOTZBM9155.000-0.403,84612,9912019-06-20
T-NOTE (10-YEAR)CBOTZNM9126.906-0.189,26648,9722019-06-20
T-NOTE (3-YEAR)CBOTZEH9106.2090.00002019-03-30
U.S. DOLLAR INDEXICEDXH2191.680.282,26518,6542021-03-13
ULTRA T-BONDCBOTUDM9175.531-0.391,7805,7072019-06-20
USD/EUR (EURO $)CMEGEZ998.74000.17562,2241,625,8242020-06-12
MY INDICATORS
Name
Code
Last
%
Time
AEX VOLATILITYINDVAEX21.09-0.002021-01-04
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARINDCURAUD77.42-0.002021-03-29
CAC 40 VOLATILITYINDVCAC18.96-0.132020-12-31
CBOE EURO CURR VOLINDEVZ6.180.032021-03-29
CBOE GOLD ETF VOLATILITYINDGVZ15.59-0.032021-03-29
CBOE NASDAQ 100 VOLATILITYINDVXN24.370.072021-03-29
CBOE OEX VOLATILITYINDVXO17.900.082021-03-29
CBOE RUSSELL 2000 VOLATILITYINDRVX28.230.082021-03-29
CBOE RUSSELL 2000 ZERO-COST PUT SPREAD COLLARINDCBOECLLR230.92-0.002020-06-09
CBOE SPX JUMBO VOLINDVXB25.780.072020-06-08
DJ AGRICULTURE CCINDCMDBAGC248.870.472021-04-04
DJ COMMODITYINDCMDBCI805.500.102021-04-04
DJIA VOLATILITYINDVXD20.750.022021-02-22
EUR/VNDEURVND27,048.000.002021-04-02
EUROINDCUREUR120.35-0.002021-03-29
EXCHANGE RATE CAD/VNDCURCADVND17,486.53-2020-10-04
EXCHANGE RATE EUR/VNDCUREURVND27,264.70-2020-10-04
EXCHANGE RATE GBP/VNDCURGBPVND30,054-2020-10-04
EXCHANGE RATE JPY/VNDCURJPYVND21,961.43-2020-10-04
EXCHANGE RATE SGD/VNDCURSGDVND17,047.98-2020-10-04
EXCHANGE RATE USD/EURCURUSDEUR0.8512-2020-10-04
EXCHANGE RATE USD/JPYCURUSDJPY105.6500-2020-10-04
EXCHANGE RATE USD/KRWCURUSDKRW1,126.92-0.152021-04-04
EXCHANGE RATE USD/VNDCURUSDVND23,2040.022020-10-04
FTSE VOLATILITYINDVFTSE11.94-0.112019-05-16
GBP/VNDGBPVND0.00-2021-04-02
HSI VOLATILITYINDVHSI23.800.032020-08-28
IFRC VNX ALL-SHAREINDVNXASPRVND19,396.230.012021-03-30
IFRC VNX BANKSINDVNXBNPRVND2,669.320.012019-03-05
IFRC VNX BASIC MATERIALSINDVNXBMPRVND4,771.02-0.022021-03-30
IFRC VNX BROKERAGEINDVNXBRPRVND7,038.66-0.022021-03-30
IFRC VNX BUILDING MATERIALSINDVNXBUPRVND17,824.28-0.012021-03-30
IFRC VNX CEMENTINDVNXCEPRVND4,900.77-0.012021-03-30
IFRC VNX CONSUMER GOODSINDVNXCGPRVND7,362.010.012021-03-30
IFRC VNX CONSUMER SERVICESINDVNXCSPRVND7,272.550.022021-03-30
IFRC VNX FINANCEINDVNXFIPRVND8,546.080.012021-03-30
IFRC VNX GENERALINDVNXGLPRVND31,848.680.012021-03-30
IFRC VNX LARGE 50INDVNXLGPRVND6,375.510.012021-03-30
IFRC VNX MID 100INDVNXMDPRVND7,162.190.012021-01-28
IFRC VNX SMALL 150INDVNXSMPRVND13,295.61-0.002021-03-30
IFRC VNX TOP 25INDVNX25PRVND5,715.730.012021-03-30
NIKKEI VOLATILITYINDVNKY18.19-0.032021-03-26
PVN 10INDPVN10PRVND990.38-0.012021-03-30
RUSS VOLATILITYINDVRUSS32.460.032021-03-05
S&P 100INDONE1,822.541.152021-04-01
S&P 500INDSPX4,134.94-0.012021-04-01
S&P 500 DIVIDENDINDSSDI1.150.002021-04-01
S&P 500 VOLATILITY (VIX)INDVIX18.29-0.022021-03-30
S&P 500 VOLATILITY (VIX)INDVIX18.29-0.022021-04-01
S&P GSCIINDCMDGNX473.52-0.112021-04-04
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE & LIVE STOCKINDCMDSG0A338.800.282021-04-04
S&P GSCI COTTONINDCMDSG3F112.781.692021-04-04
S&P GSCI ENERGY AND METALSINDCMDSG4B338.37-0.252021-04-04
S&P GSCI ENHANCED COMMODITYINDCMDSECA266.44-0.072021-04-04
S&P GSCI FEEDLE CATTLEINDCMDSG4G176.28-0.122021-04-01
S&P GSCI GRAINSINDCMDSG5F468.490.352021-04-04
S&P GSCI HEATING OILINDCMDSG5I221.75-0.312021-04-04
S&P GSCI LEADINDCMDSG6G293.180.002021-04-04
S&P GSCI LEAN HOGSINDCMDSG7J155.920.972021-04-01
S&P GSCI LIVE CATTLEINDCMDSG7F418.25-0.292021-04-01
S&P GSCI NICKELINDCMDSG8D260.010.002021-04-04
S&P REAL ESTATEINDSRRE250.901.582021-04-01
S&P WORLD COMMODITYINDCMDSWSP257.931.352021-04-01
TEUCRIUM AGRICULTURAL FUNDFNDUSTAGS20.100.002018-09-27
US DOLLARINDCURDXY91.310.002021-03-30
VND/CADVNDCAD0.000.002021-04-02
VND/EURVNDEUR0.00-2021-04-02
VND/GBPVNDGBP0.00-2021-04-02
VND/JPYVNDJPY0.00-0.212021-04-04
VND/USDVNDUSD0.000043-2021-04-02
VND/XAFVNDXAF0.02-2021-04-02
VOLATILITY NASDAQ - 100INDNSDVOLNDX6,260.26-0.002021-03-29