AUD/USD (AUSTRALIAN $)
FUTURES
CME, Mar 2019
A6
0.7098
0.00 (0.18%)
2-YEAR T-NOTE
FUTURES
CBOT, Jun 2019
ZT
107.375
0.01 (0.01%)
MY PORTFOLIO
Name
Type
Code
Last
%
Volume
INTEREST
Time
2-YEAR T-NOTECBOTZTM9107.3750.011954,0112019-06-29
30-DAY FED FUNDSCBOTZQJ997.5760.00225237,6392019-05-02
5-YEAR T-NOTECBOTZFM9118.0160.011,17571,6672019-06-29
AUD/USD (AUSTRALIAN $)CMEA6H90.70980.1881527,7322019-03-19
BLG AGRICULTUREEUREXLIQ938.140.29002019-08-19
BLG COMMODITYCBOTAHM064.000.001,20212,8072020-06-12
BLG GRAINSEUREXQNU927.49-0.94002019-09-24
BLG INDUSTRIALEUREXLZU9116.75-0.4504512019-09-24
BLG LIVESTOCKEUREXQKU925.47-1.85002019-09-24
BLG SOFTSEUREXPUM930.53-0.84002019-06-25
CAD/USD (CANADIAN $)CMED6H90.754050.6651530,9462019-03-20
DJ REAL ESTATECBOTDHM9357.90-0.222,66615,2262019-06-22
DOW INDU 30 E-MINICBOTMYMM926,746-0.06175,88672,5172019-06-22
EURO (BUND)EUREXGGM9168.9500.16525,0591,581,0772019-06-07
EURO (OAT LONG-TERM)EUREXFNM9165.5200.2794,576591,3222019-06-07
EURO FXCMEE6H91.13440.193,97860,8602019-03-19
FTSE 100 (UK)LIFFEXM97,432.00-0.03104,184728,4432019-06-22
GBP/USD (BRITISHCMEB6H91.3227-0.4474753,6322019-03-19
JPY/USD (JAPANESE YEN)CMEJ6H90.89660-0.0476952,2072019-03-19
NASDAQ (100 E-MINI)GBLXNQM97,723.61-0.2896152,7372019-06-22
NIKKEI 225 (JAPAN)SIMEXNXM921,005-0.52119,785121,4002019-06-14
S&P 500 E-MINIGBLXESM92,953.90-0.061,126,2271,943,6262019-06-22
S&P GSCICMEGDJ9448.79-0.5683332019-04-16
S&P MIDCAP E-MINIGBLXEWM91,931.43-0.4737,09843,3532019-06-22
T-BONDCBOTZBM9155.000-0.403,84612,9912019-06-20
T-NOTE (10-YEAR)CBOTZNM9126.906-0.189,26648,9722019-06-20
T-NOTE (3-YEAR)CBOTZEH9106.2090.00002019-03-30
U.S. DOLLAR INDEXICEDXM096.890.162,26518,6542020-06-12
ULTRA T-BONDCBOTUDM9175.531-0.391,7805,7072019-06-20
USD/EUR (EURO $)CMEGEZ998.74000.17562,2241,625,8242020-06-12
MY INDICATORS
Name
Code
Last
%
Time
AEX VOLATILITYINDVAEX13.42-0.032019-02-28
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARINDCURAUD60.40-0.002019-03-01
CAC 40 VOLATILITYINDVCAC13.65-0.042019-02-28
CBOE EURO CURR VOLINDEVZ7.360.092018-12-20
CBOE GOLD ETF VOLATILITYINDGVZ9.52-0.022019-02-28
CBOE NASDAQ 100 VOLATILITYINDVXN17.42-0.012019-02-28
CBOE OEX VOLATILITYINDVXO14.510.012019-02-28
CBOE RUSSELL 2000 VOLATILITYINDRVX17.16-0.012019-02-28
CBOE RUSSELL 2000 ZERO-COST PUT SPREAD COLLARINDCBOECLLR221.10-0.022018-12-20
CBOE SPX JUMBO VOLINDVXB21.940.062018-12-14
DJ AGRICULTURE CCINDCMDBAGC179.43-0.2600:00
DJ COMMODITYINDCMDBCI612.520.3400:00
DJIA VOLATILITYINDVXD14.77-0.002019-02-28
EUR/VNDEURVND27,415.000.0700:00
EUROINDCUREUR92.530.002019-03-01
EXCHANGE RATE CAD/VNDCURCADVND17,473.950.0000:00
EXCHANGE RATE EUR/VNDCUREURVND27,494.82-0.0000:00
EXCHANGE RATE GBP/VNDCURGBPVND30,394-0.0000:00
EXCHANGE RATE JPY/VNDCURJPYVND21,947.88-0.0000:00
EXCHANGE RATE SGD/VNDCURSGDVND16,917.75-0.0000:00
EXCHANGE RATE USD/EURCURUSDEUR0.84240.0000:00
EXCHANGE RATE USD/JPYCURUSDJPY105.54000.0000:00
EXCHANGE RATE USD/KRWCURUSDKRW1,184.48-0.0700:00
EXCHANGE RATE USD/VNDCURUSDVND23,1750.0000:00
FTSE VOLATILITYINDVFTSE16.15-0.042018-11-02
GBP/VNDGBPVND30,488.000.4000:00
HSI VOLATILITYINDVHSI21.900.012018-12-14
IFRC VNX ALL-SHAREINDVNXASPRVND11,863.40-0.022019-02-28
IFRC VNX BANKSINDVNXBNPRVND2,572.28-0.022019-02-28
IFRC VNX BASIC MATERIALSINDVNXBMPRVND1,755.18-0.022019-02-28
IFRC VNX BROKERAGEINDVNXBRPRVND3,524.61-0.022019-02-28
IFRC VNX BUILDING MATERIALSINDVNXBUPRVND9,679.77-0.012019-02-28
IFRC VNX CEMENTINDVNXCEPRVND3,123.24-0.012019-02-28
IFRC VNX CONSUMER GOODSINDVNXCGPRVND6,111.46-0.032019-02-28
IFRC VNX CONSUMER SERVICESINDVNXCSPRVND5,445.11-0.022019-02-28
IFRC VNX FINANCEINDVNXFIPRVND5,247.84-0.032019-02-28
IFRC VNX GENERALINDVNXGLPRVND19,825.81-0.022019-02-28
IFRC VNX LARGE 50INDVNXLGPRVND3,883.40-0.022019-02-28
IFRC VNX MID 100INDVNXMDPRVND3,964.03-0.012019-02-28
IFRC VNX SMALL 150INDVNXSMPRVND5,109.14-0.002019-02-28
IFRC VNX TOP 25INDVNX25PRVND3,119.06-0.032019-02-28
NIKKEI VOLATILITYINDVNKY16.67-0.012019-02-27
PVN 10INDPVN10PRVND881.79-0.012019-02-28
RUSS VOLATILITYINDVRUSS23.66-0.012019-02-28
S&P 100INDONE1,537.760.1500:00
S&P 500INDSPX3,323.56-0.1300:00
S&P 500 DIVIDENDINDSSDI4.830.0000:00
S&P 500 VOLATILITY (VIX)INDVIX15.070.032019-02-28
S&P 500 VOLATILITY (VIX)INDVIX23.311.3900:00
S&P GSCIINDCMDGNX352.000.4900:00
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE & LIVE STOCKINDCMDSG0A239.65-0.2500:00
S&P GSCI COTTONINDCMDSG3F91.980.2900:00
S&P GSCI ENERGY AND METALSINDCMDSG4B256.100.7800:00
S&P GSCI ENHANCED COMMODITYINDCMDSECA206.290.8000:00
S&P GSCI FEEDLE CATTLEINDCMDSG4G173.420.2300:00
S&P GSCI GRAINSINDCMDSG5F301.82-0.6800:00
S&P GSCI HEATING OILINDCMDSG5I153.09-0.2000:00
S&P GSCI LEADINDCMDSG6G292.121.1100:00
S&P GSCI LEAN HOGSINDCMDSG7J72.22-0.1000:00
S&P GSCI LIVE CATTLEINDCMDSG7F366.29-0.1200:00
S&P GSCI NICKELINDCMDSG8D232.190.4200:00
S&P REAL ESTATEINDSRRE222.25-0.3800:00
S&P WORLD COMMODITYINDCMDSWSP199.860.6700:00
TEUCRIUM AGRICULTURAL FUNDFNDUSTAGS20.100.002018-09-27
US DOLLARINDCURDXY96.260.002019-03-01
VND/CADVNDCAD0.01-0.0700:00
VND/EURVNDEUR0.00-0.0800:00
VND/GBPVNDGBP0.00-0.4000:00
VND/JPYVNDJPY0.00-0.2200:00
VND/USDVNDUSD0.004257-0.1600:00
VND/XAFVNDXAF0.02-0.6200:00
VOLATILITY NASDAQ - 100INDNSDVOLNDX3,856.130.002019-02-15