AUD/USD (AUSTRALIAN $)
FUTURES
CME, Mar 2019
A6
0.7098
0.00 (0.18%)
2-YEAR T-NOTE
FUTURES
CBOT, Jun 2019
ZT
107.453
0.09 (0.08%)
MY PORTFOLIO
Name
Type
Code
Last
%
Volume
INTEREST
Time
2-YEAR T-NOTECBOTZTM9107.4530.081954,0112019-06-20
30-DAY FED FUNDSCBOTZQJ997.5750.00225237,6392019-05-01
5-YEAR T-NOTECBOTZFM9118.1170.191,17571,6672019-06-21
AUD/USD (AUSTRALIAN $)CMEA6H90.70980.1881527,7322019-03-19
BLG AGRICULTUREEUREXLIM942.550.40002019-06-17
BLG COMMODITYCBOTAHM977.80-0.511,20212,8072019-06-20
BLG GRAINSEUREXQNM931.990.63002019-06-17
BLG INDUSTRIALEUREXLZM9109.810.0004512019-06-17
BLG LIVESTOCKEUREXQKM928.18-0.04002019-06-17
BLG SOFTSEUREXPUM930.81-0.06002019-06-17
CAD/USD (CANADIAN $)CMED6H90.754050.6651530,9462019-03-20
DJ REAL ESTATECBOTDHM9356.000.962,66615,2262019-06-18
DOW INDU 30 E-MINICBOTMYMM926,1170.40175,88672,5172019-06-14
EURO (BUND)EUREXGGM9167.2400.01525,0591,581,0772019-05-25
EURO (OAT LONG-TERM)EUREXFNM9163.3700.0594,576591,3222019-05-25
EURO FXCMEE6H91.13430.193,97860,8602019-03-19
FTSE 100 (UK)LIFFEXM97,368.000.03104,184728,4432019-06-14
GBP/USD (BRITISHCMEB6H91.3227-0.4474753,6322019-03-19
JPY/USD (JAPANESE YEN)CMEJ6H90.89660-0.0476952,2072019-03-19
NASDAQ (100 E-MINI)GBLXNQM97,541.500.1096152,7372019-06-18
NIKKEI 225 (JAPAN)SIMEXNXM921,115-0.47119,785121,4002019-06-13
S&P 500 E-MINIGBLXESM92,892.000.051,126,2271,943,6262019-06-18
S&P GSCICMEGDJ9448.79-0.5683332019-04-16
S&P MIDCAP E-MINIGBLXEWM91,900.500.0137,09843,3532019-06-18
T-BONDCBOTZBM9155.000-0.403,84612,9912019-06-20
T-NOTE (10-YEAR)CBOTZNM9127.0000.289,26648,9722019-06-14
T-NOTE (3-YEAR)CBOTZEH9106.2090.00002019-03-30
U.S. DOLLAR INDEXICEDXU997.40-0.182,26518,6542019-06-18
ULTRA T-BONDCBOTUDM9175.531-0.391,7805,7072019-06-20
USD/EUR (EURO $)CMEGEZ998.15500.04562,2241,625,8242019-06-21
MY INDICATORS
Name
Code
Last
%
Time
AEX VOLATILITYINDVAEX13.42-0.032019-02-28
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARINDCURAUD60.40-0.002019-03-01
CAC 40 VOLATILITYINDVCAC13.65-0.042019-02-28
CBOE EURO CURR VOLINDEVZ7.360.092018-12-20
CBOE GOLD ETF VOLATILITYINDGVZ9.52-0.022019-02-28
CBOE NASDAQ 100 VOLATILITYINDVXN17.42-0.012019-02-28
CBOE OEX VOLATILITYINDVXO14.510.012019-02-28
CBOE RUSSELL 2000 VOLATILITYINDRVX17.16-0.012019-02-28
CBOE RUSSELL 2000 ZERO-COST PUT SPREAD COLLARINDCBOECLLR221.10-0.022018-12-20
CBOE SPX JUMBO VOLINDVXB21.940.062018-12-14
DJ AGRICULTURE CCINDCMDBAGC189.41-0.002019-06-28
DJ COMMODITYINDCMDBCI624.000.002019-06-28
DJIA VOLATILITYINDVXD14.77-0.002019-02-28
EUR/VNDEURVND25,923.00-0.012019-06-27
EUROINDCUREUR92.530.002019-03-01
EXCHANGE RATE CAD/VNDCURCADVND17,020.49-0.0400:00
EXCHANGE RATE EUR/VNDCUREURVND26,569.870.0000:00
EXCHANGE RATE GBP/VNDCURGBPVND29,5670.0000:00
EXCHANGE RATE JPY/VNDCURJPYVND211.54-0.0200:00
EXCHANGE RATE SGD/VNDCURSGDVND17,008.89-0.0100:00
EXCHANGE RATE USD/EURCURUSDEUR0.88040.002019-06-27
EXCHANGE RATE USD/JPYCURUSDJPY108.02000.002019-06-27
EXCHANGE RATE USD/KRWCURUSDKRW1,157.930.002019-06-28
EXCHANGE RATE USD/VNDCURUSDVND23,195-0.0100:00
FTSE VOLATILITYINDVFTSE16.15-0.042018-11-02
GBP/VNDGBPVND29,073.000.002019-06-28
HSI VOLATILITYINDVHSI21.900.012018-12-14
IFRC VNX ALL-SHAREINDVNXASPRVND11,863.40-0.022019-02-28
IFRC VNX BANKSINDVNXBNPRVND2,572.28-0.022019-02-28
IFRC VNX BASIC MATERIALSINDVNXBMPRVND1,755.18-0.022019-02-28
IFRC VNX BROKERAGEINDVNXBRPRVND3,524.61-0.022019-02-28
IFRC VNX BUILDING MATERIALSINDVNXBUPRVND9,679.77-0.012019-02-28
IFRC VNX CEMENTINDVNXCEPRVND3,123.24-0.012019-02-28
IFRC VNX CONSUMER GOODSINDVNXCGPRVND6,111.46-0.032019-02-28
IFRC VNX CONSUMER SERVICESINDVNXCSPRVND5,445.11-0.022019-02-28
IFRC VNX FINANCEINDVNXFIPRVND5,247.84-0.032019-02-28
IFRC VNX GENERALINDVNXGLPRVND19,825.81-0.022019-02-28
IFRC VNX LARGE 50INDVNXLGPRVND3,883.40-0.022019-02-28
IFRC VNX MID 100INDVNXMDPRVND3,964.03-0.012019-02-28
IFRC VNX SMALL 150INDVNXSMPRVND5,109.14-0.002019-02-28
IFRC VNX TOP 25INDVNX25PRVND3,119.06-0.032019-02-28
NIKKEI VOLATILITYINDVNKY16.67-0.012019-02-27
PVN 10INDPVN10PRVND881.79-0.012019-02-28
RUSS VOLATILITYINDVRUSS23.66-0.012019-02-28
S&P 100INDONE1,292.250.002019-06-28
S&P 500INDSPX2,924.920.002019-06-28
S&P 500 DIVIDENDINDSSDI0.44-0.972019-06-28
S&P 500 VOLATILITY (VIX)INDVIX15.070.032019-02-28
S&P 500 VOLATILITY (VIX)INDVIX15.82-0.022019-06-28
S&P GSCIINDCMDGNX430.26-0.002019-06-28
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE & LIVE STOCKINDCMDSG0A271.91-0.002019-06-28
S&P GSCI COTTONINDCMDSG3F93.99-0.002019-06-28
S&P GSCI ENERGY AND METALSINDCMDSG4B320.75-0.002019-06-28
S&P GSCI ENHANCED COMMODITYINDCMDSECA243.22-0.002019-06-28
S&P GSCI FEEDLE CATTLEINDCMDSG4G160.42-0.002019-06-28
S&P GSCI GRAINSINDCMDSG5F363.29-0.002019-06-28
S&P GSCI HEATING OILINDCMDSG5I237.85-0.002019-06-28
S&P GSCI LEADINDCMDSG6G291.26-0.002019-06-28
S&P GSCI LEAN HOGSINDCMDSG7J113.170.022019-06-28
S&P GSCI LIVE CATTLEINDCMDSG7F359.55-0.002019-06-28
S&P GSCI NICKELINDCMDSG8D203.80-0.002019-06-28
S&P REAL ESTATEINDSRRE227.230.012019-06-28
S&P WORLD COMMODITYINDCMDSWSP246.51-0.002019-06-28
TEUCRIUM AGRICULTURAL FUNDFNDUSTAGS20.100.002018-09-27
US DOLLARINDCURDXY96.260.002019-03-01
VND/CADVNDCAD0.01-0.002019-06-28
VND/EURVNDEUR0.00-0.002019-06-27
VND/GBPVNDGBP0.000.002019-06-28
VND/JPYVNDJPY0.000.002019-06-28
VND/USDVNDUSD0.0042230.002019-06-28
VND/XAFVNDXAF0.020.002019-06-27
VOLATILITY NASDAQ - 100INDNSDVOLNDX3,856.130.002019-02-15