AUD/USD (AUSTRALIAN $)
FUTURES
CME, Mar 2019
A6
0.7098
0.00 (0.18%)
2-YEAR T-NOTE
FUTURES
CBOT, Jun 2019
ZT
107.375
0.01 (0.01%)
MY PORTFOLIO
Name
Type
Code
Last
%
Volume
INTEREST
Time
2-YEAR T-NOTECBOTZTM9107.3750.011954,0112019-06-29
30-DAY FED FUNDSCBOTZQJ997.5760.00225237,6392019-05-02
5-YEAR T-NOTECBOTZFM9118.0160.011,17571,6672019-06-29
AUD/USD (AUSTRALIAN $)CMEA6H90.70980.1881527,7322019-03-19
BLG AGRICULTUREEUREXLIQ938.140.29002019-08-19
BLG COMMODITYCBOTAHU2185.70-0.231,20212,8072021-03-17
BLG GRAINSEUREXQNU927.49-0.94002019-09-24
BLG INDUSTRIALEUREXLZU9116.75-0.4504512019-09-24
BLG LIVESTOCKEUREXQKU925.47-1.85002019-09-24
BLG SOFTSEUREXPUM930.53-0.84002019-06-25
CAD/USD (CANADIAN $)CMED6H90.754050.6651530,9462019-03-20
DJ REAL ESTATECBOTDHM9357.90-0.222,66615,2262019-06-22
DOW INDU 30 E-MINICBOTMYMM926,746-0.06175,88672,5172019-06-22
EURO (BUND)EUREXGGM9168.9500.16525,0591,581,0772019-06-07
EURO (OAT LONG-TERM)EUREXFNM9165.5200.2794,576591,3222019-06-07
EURO FXCMEE6H91.13440.193,97860,8602019-03-19
FTSE 100 (UK)LIFFEXM93.560.85104,184728,4432020-09-23
GBP/USD (BRITISHCMEB6H91.3227-0.4474753,6322019-03-19
JPY/USD (JAPANESE YEN)CMEJ6H90.89660-0.0476952,2072019-03-19
NASDAQ (100 E-MINI)GBLXNQM97,723.61-0.2896152,7372019-06-22
NIKKEI 225 (JAPAN)SIMEXNXM921,005-0.52119,785121,4002019-06-14
S&P 500 E-MINIGBLXESM92,953.90-0.061,126,2271,943,6262019-06-22
S&P GSCICMEGDJ9448.79-0.5683332019-04-16
S&P MIDCAP E-MINIGBLXEWM91,931.43-0.4737,09843,3532019-06-22
T-BONDCBOTZBM9155.000-0.403,84612,9912019-06-20
T-NOTE (10-YEAR)CBOTZNM9126.906-0.189,26648,9722019-06-20
T-NOTE (3-YEAR)CBOTZEH9106.2090.00002019-03-30
U.S. DOLLAR INDEXICEDXU2191.680.282,26518,6542021-03-13
ULTRA T-BONDCBOTUDM9175.531-0.391,7805,7072019-06-20
USD/EUR (EURO $)CMEGEZ998.74000.17562,2241,625,8242020-06-12
MY INDICATORS
Name
Code
Last
%
Time
AEX VOLATILITYINDVAEX21.09-0.002021-01-04
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARINDCURAUD73.62-0.002021-07-23
CAC 40 VOLATILITYINDVCAC18.96-0.132020-12-31
CBOE EURO CURR VOLINDEVZ6.240.242021-07-23
CBOE GOLD ETF VOLATILITYINDGVZ14.530.002021-07-23
CBOE NASDAQ 100 VOLATILITYINDVXN19.06-0.042021-07-23
CBOE OEX VOLATILITYINDVXO15.16-0.052021-07-23
CBOE RUSSELL 2000 VOLATILITYINDRVX25.12-0.052021-07-23
CBOE RUSSELL 2000 ZERO-COST PUT SPREAD COLLARINDCBOECLLR330.220.002021-07-23
CBOE SPX JUMBO VOLINDVXB17.19-0.032021-07-23
DJ AGRICULTURE CCINDCMDBAGC270.95-0.662021-07-25
DJ COMMODITYINDCMDBCI896.05-0.192021-07-25
DJIA VOLATILITYINDVXD20.750.022021-02-22
EUR/VNDEURVND27,036.00-0.262021-07-23
EUROINDCUREUR118.05-0.002021-07-16
EXCHANGE RATE CAD/VNDCURCADVND18,314.23-0.002021-07-22
EXCHANGE RATE EUR/VNDCUREURVND27,079.19-0.002021-07-23
EXCHANGE RATE GBP/VNDCURGBPVND31,6090.002021-07-22
EXCHANGE RATE JPY/VNDCURJPYVND208.01-0.002021-07-23
EXCHANGE RATE SGD/VNDCURSGDVND17,047.98-2020-10-04
EXCHANGE RATE USD/EURCURUSDEUR0.84970.002021-07-23
EXCHANGE RATE USD/JPYCURUSDJPY110.27000.002021-07-23
EXCHANGE RATE USD/KRWCURUSDKRW1,152.440.112021-07-25
EXCHANGE RATE USD/VNDCURUSDVND23,005-0.002021-07-23
FTSE VOLATILITYINDVFTSE11.94-0.112019-05-16
GBP/VNDGBPVND0.00-2021-07-25
HSI VOLATILITYINDVHSI19.980.082021-07-23
IFRC VNX ALL-SHAREINDVNXASPRVND20,132.920.002021-07-23
IFRC VNX BANKSINDVNXBNPRVND2,669.320.012019-03-05
IFRC VNX BASIC MATERIALSINDVNXBMPRVND5,462.83-0.002021-07-23
IFRC VNX BROKERAGEINDVNXBRPRVND10,176.41-0.012021-07-23
IFRC VNX BUILDING MATERIALSINDVNXBUPRVND17,478.730.012021-07-23
IFRC VNX CEMENTINDVNXCEPRVND4,264.09-0.002021-07-23
IFRC VNX CONSUMER GOODSINDVNXCGPRVND7,245.890.012021-07-23
IFRC VNX CONSUMER SERVICESINDVNXCSPRVND7,084.410.002021-07-23
IFRC VNX FINANCEINDVNXFIPRVND8,295.330.012021-07-23
IFRC VNX GENERALINDVNXGLPRVND32,906.520.002021-07-23
IFRC VNX LARGE 50INDVNXLGPRVND6,593.660.002021-07-23
IFRC VNX MID 100INDVNXMDPRVND5,030.160.012020-09-18
IFRC VNX SMALL 150INDVNXSMPRVND13,868.420.012021-07-23
IFRC VNX TOP 25INDVNX25PRVND6,562.58-0.002021-07-23
NIKKEI VOLATILITYINDVNKY21.85-0.022021-07-21
PVN 10INDPVN10PRVND977.820.002021-07-22
RUSS VOLATILITYINDVRUSS32.460.032021-04-09
S&P 100INDONE2,031.921.032021-07-23
S&P 500INDSPX4,411.790.012021-07-23
S&P 500 DIVIDENDINDSSDI4.474.442021-07-23
S&P 500 VOLATILITY (VIX)INDVIX19.370.132021-07-23
S&P 500 VOLATILITY (VIX)INDVIX19.370.132021-07-23
S&P GSCIINDCMDGNX530.93-0.292021-07-25
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE & LIVE STOCKINDCMDSG0A349.19-0.532021-07-25
S&P GSCI COTTONINDCMDSG3F126.85-0.572021-07-25
S&P GSCI ENERGY AND METALSINDCMDSG4B391.07-0.202021-07-25
S&P GSCI ENHANCED COMMODITYINDCMDSECA298.37-0.272021-07-25
S&P GSCI FEEDLE CATTLEINDCMDSG4G191.991.132021-07-23
S&P GSCI GRAINSINDCMDSG5F470.38-0.882021-07-25
S&P GSCI HEATING OILINDCMDSG5I258.34-0.392021-07-25
S&P GSCI LEADINDCMDSG6G357.33-0.252021-07-25
S&P GSCI LEAN HOGSINDCMDSG7J135.830.982021-07-23
S&P GSCI LIVE CATTLEINDCMDSG7F433.950.372021-07-23
S&P GSCI NICKELINDCMDSG8D315.241.302021-07-25
S&P REAL ESTATEINDSRRE289.260.882021-07-23
S&P WORLD COMMODITYINDCMDSWSP289.33-0.102021-07-25
TEUCRIUM AGRICULTURAL FUNDFNDUSTAGS16.110.012020-04-30
US DOLLARINDCURDXY92.87-0.002021-07-23
VND/CADVNDCAD0.000.002021-07-25
VND/EURVNDEUR0.002.782021-07-23
VND/GBPVNDGBP0.000.002021-06-24
VND/JPYVNDJPY0.00-0.212021-07-25
VND/USDVNDUSD0.0000430.002021-06-17
VND/XAFVNDXAF0.020.292021-07-23
VOLATILITY NASDAQ - 100INDNSDVOLNDX6,886.080.022021-07-23