AUD/USD (AUSTRALIAN $)
FUTURES
CME, Mar 2019
A6
0.7098
0.00 (0.18%)
2-YEAR T-NOTE
FUTURES
CBOT, Jun 2019
ZT
107.375
0.01 (0.01%)
MY PORTFOLIO
Name
Type
Code
Last
%
Volume
INTEREST
Time
2-YEAR T-NOTECBOTZTM9107.3750.011954,0112019-06-29
30-DAY FED FUNDSCBOTZQJ997.5760.00225237,6392019-05-02
5-YEAR T-NOTECBOTZFM9118.0160.011,17571,6672019-06-29
AUD/USD (AUSTRALIAN $)CMEA6H90.70980.1881527,7322019-03-19
BLG AGRICULTUREEUREXLIQ938.140.29002019-08-19
BLG COMMODITYCBOTAHZ2071.80-0.281,20212,8072020-10-29
BLG GRAINSEUREXQNU927.49-0.94002019-09-24
BLG INDUSTRIALEUREXLZU9116.75-0.4504512019-09-24
BLG LIVESTOCKEUREXQKU925.47-1.85002019-09-24
BLG SOFTSEUREXPUM930.53-0.84002019-06-25
CAD/USD (CANADIAN $)CMED6H90.754050.6651530,9462019-03-20
DJ REAL ESTATECBOTDHM9357.90-0.222,66615,2262019-06-22
DOW INDU 30 E-MINICBOTMYMM926,746-0.06175,88672,5172019-06-22
EURO (BUND)EUREXGGM9168.9500.16525,0591,581,0772019-06-07
EURO (OAT LONG-TERM)EUREXFNM9165.5200.2794,576591,3222019-06-07
EURO FXCMEE6H91.13440.193,97860,8602019-03-19
FTSE 100 (UK)LIFFEXM93.560.85104,184728,4432020-09-23
GBP/USD (BRITISHCMEB6H91.3227-0.4474753,6322019-03-19
JPY/USD (JAPANESE YEN)CMEJ6H90.89660-0.0476952,2072019-03-19
NASDAQ (100 E-MINI)GBLXNQM97,723.61-0.2896152,7372019-06-22
NIKKEI 225 (JAPAN)SIMEXNXM921,005-0.52119,785121,4002019-06-14
S&P 500 E-MINIGBLXESM92,953.90-0.061,126,2271,943,6262019-06-22
S&P GSCICMEGDJ9448.79-0.5683332019-04-16
S&P MIDCAP E-MINIGBLXEWM91,931.43-0.4737,09843,3532019-06-22
T-BONDCBOTZBM9155.000-0.403,84612,9912019-06-20
T-NOTE (10-YEAR)CBOTZNM9126.906-0.189,26648,9722019-06-20
T-NOTE (3-YEAR)CBOTZEH9106.2090.00002019-03-30
U.S. DOLLAR INDEXICEDXH2190.420.232,26518,6542021-01-25
ULTRA T-BONDCBOTUDM9175.531-0.391,7805,7072019-06-20
USD/EUR (EURO $)CMEGEZ998.74000.17562,2241,625,8242020-06-12
MY INDICATORS
Name
Code
Last
%
Time
AEX VOLATILITYINDVAEX21.090.012020-10-16
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARINDCURAUD77.27-0.002020-10-15
CAC 40 VOLATILITYINDVCAC18.96-0.132020-10-16
CBOE EURO CURR VOLINDEVZ7.40-0.022020-06-08
CBOE GOLD ETF VOLATILITYINDGVZ18.42-0.022020-10-15
CBOE NASDAQ 100 VOLATILITYINDVXN28.070.042020-10-15
CBOE OEX VOLATILITYINDVXO20.930.052020-10-15
CBOE RUSSELL 2000 VOLATILITYINDRVX31.640.032020-10-15
CBOE RUSSELL 2000 ZERO-COST PUT SPREAD COLLARINDCBOECLLR230.92-0.002020-06-09
CBOE SPX JUMBO VOLINDVXB25.780.072020-06-08
DJ AGRICULTURE CCINDCMDBAGC246.941.462021-01-25
DJ COMMODITYINDCMDBCI756.550.852021-01-25
DJIA VOLATILITYINDVXD28.85-0.032020-05-27
EUR/VNDEURVND28,017.00-0.172021-01-25
EUROINDCUREUR121.750.002020-10-15
EXCHANGE RATE CAD/VNDCURCADVND17,486.53-2020-10-04
EXCHANGE RATE EUR/VNDCUREURVND27,264.70-2020-10-04
EXCHANGE RATE GBP/VNDCURGBPVND30,054-2020-10-04
EXCHANGE RATE JPY/VNDCURJPYVND21,961.43-2020-10-04
EXCHANGE RATE SGD/VNDCURSGDVND17,047.98-2020-10-04
EXCHANGE RATE USD/EURCURUSDEUR0.8512-2020-10-04
EXCHANGE RATE USD/JPYCURUSDJPY105.6500-2020-10-04
EXCHANGE RATE USD/KRWCURUSDKRW1,102.42-0.192021-01-25
EXCHANGE RATE USD/VNDCURUSDVND23,2040.022020-10-04
FTSE VOLATILITYINDVFTSE11.94-0.112019-05-16
GBP/VNDGBPVND31,539.000.052021-01-25
HSI VOLATILITYINDVHSI23.800.032020-08-28
IFRC VNX ALL-SHAREINDVNXASPRVND17,360.57-0.002020-10-16
IFRC VNX BANKSINDVNXBNPRVND2,669.320.012019-03-05
IFRC VNX BASIC MATERIALSINDVNXBMPRVND4,325.390.012020-10-16
IFRC VNX BROKERAGEINDVNXBRPRVND6,915.12-0.012020-10-16
IFRC VNX BUILDING MATERIALSINDVNXBUPRVND16,790.050.002020-10-16
IFRC VNX CEMENTINDVNXCEPRVND4,754.330.012020-10-16
IFRC VNX CONSUMER GOODSINDVNXCGPRVND7,353.350.012020-10-16
IFRC VNX CONSUMER SERVICESINDVNXCSPRVND6,923.650.012020-10-16
IFRC VNX FINANCEINDVNXFIPRVND7,247.590.012020-10-16
IFRC VNX GENERALINDVNXGLPRVND28,457.43-0.002020-10-16
IFRC VNX LARGE 50INDVNXLGPRVND5,721.36-0.002020-10-16
IFRC VNX MID 100INDVNXMDPRVND7,723.270.012020-10-16
IFRC VNX SMALL 150INDVNXSMPRVND11,669.000.002020-10-16
IFRC VNX TOP 25INDVNX25PRVND4,920.980.002020-10-16
NIKKEI VOLATILITYINDVNKY27.600.002020-06-01
PVN 10INDPVN10PRVND958.19-0.022020-10-16
RUSS VOLATILITYINDVRUSS35.06-0.032020-06-02
S&P 100INDONE1,763.68-0.032021-01-25
S&P 500INDSPX3,833.62-0.202021-01-25
S&P 500 DIVIDENDINDSSDI4.630.002021-01-25
S&P 500 VOLATILITY (VIX)INDVIX21.910.032020-10-16
S&P 500 VOLATILITY (VIX)INDVIX24.1110.042021-01-25
S&P GSCIINDCMDGNX430.220.662021-01-25
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE & LIVE STOCKINDCMDSG0A324.871.272021-01-25
S&P GSCI COTTONINDCMDSG3F116.860.702021-01-25
S&P GSCI ENERGY AND METALSINDCMDSG4B300.910.392021-01-25
S&P GSCI ENHANCED COMMODITYINDCMDSECA242.550.532021-01-25
S&P GSCI FEEDLE CATTLEINDCMDSG4G169.99-0.182021-01-25
S&P GSCI GRAINSINDCMDSG5F454.132.212021-01-25
S&P GSCI HEATING OILINDCMDSG5I193.100.752021-01-25
S&P GSCI LEADINDCMDSG6G308.700.642021-01-25
S&P GSCI LEAN HOGSINDCMDSG7J111.64-0.032021-01-25
S&P GSCI LIVE CATTLEINDCMDSG7F418.00-0.042021-01-25
S&P GSCI NICKELINDCMDSG8D292.86-0.102021-01-25
S&P REAL ESTATEINDSRRE230.720.612021-01-25
S&P WORLD COMMODITYINDCMDSWSP235.670.102021-01-25
TEUCRIUM AGRICULTURAL FUNDFNDUSTAGS20.100.002018-09-27
US DOLLARINDCURDXY90.300.002020-10-16
VND/CADVNDCAD0.00-2021-01-22
VND/EURVNDEUR0.00-2021-01-22
VND/GBPVNDGBP0.00-3.132021-01-22
VND/JPYVNDJPY0.000.002021-01-25
VND/USDVNDUSD0.0000430.002021-01-22
VND/XAFVNDXAF0.020.172021-01-25
VOLATILITY NASDAQ - 100INDNSDVOLNDX6,198.92-0.002020-10-15