AUD/USD (AUSTRALIAN $)
FUTURES
CME, Mar 2019
A6
0.7098
0.00 (0.18%)
2-YEAR T-NOTE
FUTURES
CBOT, Jun 2019
ZT
107.375
0.01 (0.01%)
MY PORTFOLIO
Name
Type
Code
Last
%
Volume
INTEREST
Time
2-YEAR T-NOTECBOTZTM9107.3750.011954,0112019-06-29
30-DAY FED FUNDSCBOTZQJ997.5760.00225237,6392019-05-02
5-YEAR T-NOTECBOTZFM9118.0160.011,17571,6672019-06-29
AUD/USD (AUSTRALIAN $)CMEA6H90.70980.1881527,7322019-03-19
BLG AGRICULTUREEUREXLIQ938.140.29002019-08-19
BLG COMMODITYCBOTAHH079.60-0.131,20212,8072020-01-18
BLG GRAINSEUREXQNU927.49-0.94002019-09-24
BLG INDUSTRIALEUREXLZU9116.75-0.4504512019-09-24
BLG LIVESTOCKEUREXQKU925.47-1.85002019-09-24
BLG SOFTSEUREXPUM930.53-0.84002019-06-25
CAD/USD (CANADIAN $)CMED6H90.754050.6651530,9462019-03-20
DJ REAL ESTATECBOTDHM9357.90-0.222,66615,2262019-06-22
DOW INDU 30 E-MINICBOTMYMM926,746-0.06175,88672,5172019-06-22
EURO (BUND)EUREXGGM9168.9500.16525,0591,581,0772019-06-07
EURO (OAT LONG-TERM)EUREXFNM9165.5200.2794,576591,3222019-06-07
EURO FXCMEE6H91.13440.193,97860,8602019-03-19
FTSE 100 (UK)LIFFEXM97,432.00-0.03104,184728,4432019-06-22
GBP/USD (BRITISHCMEB6H91.3227-0.4474753,6322019-03-19
JPY/USD (JAPANESE YEN)CMEJ6H90.89660-0.0476952,2072019-03-19
NASDAQ (100 E-MINI)GBLXNQM97,723.61-0.2896152,7372019-06-22
NIKKEI 225 (JAPAN)SIMEXNXM921,005-0.52119,785121,4002019-06-14
S&P 500 E-MINIGBLXESM92,953.90-0.061,126,2271,943,6262019-06-22
S&P GSCICMEGDJ9448.79-0.5683332019-04-16
S&P MIDCAP E-MINIGBLXEWM91,931.43-0.4737,09843,3532019-06-22
T-BONDCBOTZBM9155.000-0.403,84612,9912019-06-20
T-NOTE (10-YEAR)CBOTZNM9126.906-0.189,26648,9722019-06-20
T-NOTE (3-YEAR)CBOTZEH9106.2090.00002019-03-30
U.S. DOLLAR INDEXICEDXH097.360.312,26518,6542020-01-18
ULTRA T-BONDCBOTUDM9175.531-0.391,7805,7072019-06-20
USD/EUR (EURO $)CMEGEZ997.7850-0.04562,2241,625,8242020-01-18
MY INDICATORS
Name
Code
Last
%
Time
AEX VOLATILITYINDVAEX13.42-0.032019-02-28
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARINDCURAUD60.40-0.002019-03-01
CAC 40 VOLATILITYINDVCAC13.65-0.042019-02-28
CBOE EURO CURR VOLINDEVZ7.360.092018-12-20
CBOE GOLD ETF VOLATILITYINDGVZ9.52-0.022019-02-28
CBOE NASDAQ 100 VOLATILITYINDVXN17.42-0.012019-02-28
CBOE OEX VOLATILITYINDVXO14.510.012019-02-28
CBOE RUSSELL 2000 VOLATILITYINDRVX17.16-0.012019-02-28
CBOE RUSSELL 2000 ZERO-COST PUT SPREAD COLLARINDCBOECLLR221.10-0.022018-12-20
CBOE SPX JUMBO VOLINDVXB21.940.062018-12-14
DJ AGRICULTURE CCINDCMDBAGC194.701.212020-01-18
DJ COMMODITYINDCMDBCI634.910.312020-01-18
DJIA VOLATILITYINDVXD14.77-0.002019-02-28
EUR/VNDEURVND25,723.00-0.412020-01-17
EUROINDCUREUR92.530.002019-03-01
EXCHANGE RATE CAD/VNDCURCADVND17,737.380.002020-01-18
EXCHANGE RATE EUR/VNDCUREURVND25,702.280.002020-01-18
EXCHANGE RATE GBP/VNDCURGBPVND30,1490.0000:00
EXCHANGE RATE JPY/VNDCURJPYVND210.420.002020-01-18
EXCHANGE RATE SGD/VNDCURSGDVND17,199.740.002020-01-18
EXCHANGE RATE USD/EURCURUSDEUR0.90170.002020-01-18
EXCHANGE RATE USD/JPYCURUSDJPY110.15000.0000:00
EXCHANGE RATE USD/KRWCURUSDKRW1,160.630.072020-01-18
EXCHANGE RATE USD/VNDCURUSDVND23,1740.002020-01-18
FTSE VOLATILITYINDVFTSE16.15-0.042018-11-02
GBP/VNDGBPVND30,175.00-0.192020-01-17
HSI VOLATILITYINDVHSI21.900.012018-12-14
IFRC VNX ALL-SHAREINDVNXASPRVND11,863.40-0.022019-02-28
IFRC VNX BANKSINDVNXBNPRVND2,572.28-0.022019-02-28
IFRC VNX BASIC MATERIALSINDVNXBMPRVND1,755.18-0.022019-02-28
IFRC VNX BROKERAGEINDVNXBRPRVND3,524.61-0.022019-02-28
IFRC VNX BUILDING MATERIALSINDVNXBUPRVND9,679.77-0.012019-02-28
IFRC VNX CEMENTINDVNXCEPRVND3,123.24-0.012019-02-28
IFRC VNX CONSUMER GOODSINDVNXCGPRVND6,111.46-0.032019-02-28
IFRC VNX CONSUMER SERVICESINDVNXCSPRVND5,445.11-0.022019-02-28
IFRC VNX FINANCEINDVNXFIPRVND5,247.84-0.032019-02-28
IFRC VNX GENERALINDVNXGLPRVND19,825.81-0.022019-02-28
IFRC VNX LARGE 50INDVNXLGPRVND3,883.40-0.022019-02-28
IFRC VNX MID 100INDVNXMDPRVND3,964.03-0.012019-02-28
IFRC VNX SMALL 150INDVNXSMPRVND5,109.14-0.002019-02-28
IFRC VNX TOP 25INDVNX25PRVND3,119.06-0.032019-02-28
NIKKEI VOLATILITYINDVNKY16.67-0.012019-02-27
PVN 10INDPVN10PRVND881.79-0.012019-02-28
RUSS VOLATILITYINDVRUSS23.66-0.012019-02-28
S&P 100INDONE1,489.620.412020-01-18
S&P 500INDSPX3,329.620.392020-01-18
S&P 500 DIVIDENDINDSSDI3.831.592020-01-18
S&P 500 VOLATILITY (VIX)INDVIX15.070.032019-02-28
S&P 500 VOLATILITY (VIX)INDVIX12.10-1.792020-01-18
S&P GSCIINDCMDGNX426.910.252020-01-18
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE & LIVE STOCKINDCMDSG0A278.891.312020-01-18
S&P GSCI COTTONINDCMDSG3F101.381.472020-01-18
S&P GSCI ENERGY AND METALSINDCMDSG4B314.85-0.092020-01-18
S&P GSCI ENHANCED COMMODITYINDCMDSECA241.760.262020-01-18
S&P GSCI FEEDLE CATTLEINDCMDSG4G171.290.122020-01-18
S&P GSCI GRAINSINDCMDSG5F350.422.002020-01-18
S&P GSCI HEATING OILINDCMDSG5I226.34-0.052020-01-18
S&P GSCI LEADINDCMDSG6G296.55-1.282020-01-18
S&P GSCI LEAN HOGSINDCMDSG7J108.660.432020-01-18
S&P GSCI LIVE CATTLEINDCMDSG7F434.300.652020-01-18
S&P GSCI NICKELINDCMDSG8D223.110.992020-01-18
S&P REAL ESTATEINDSRRE245.700.132020-01-18
S&P WORLD COMMODITYINDCMDSWSP245.99-0.022020-01-18
TEUCRIUM AGRICULTURAL FUNDFNDUSTAGS20.100.002018-09-27
US DOLLARINDCURDXY96.260.002019-03-01
VND/CADVNDCAD0.010.162020-01-18
VND/EURVNDEUR0.000.422020-01-17
VND/GBPVNDGBP0.000.462020-01-18
VND/JPYVNDJPY0.000.212020-01-17
VND/USDVNDUSD0.0042420.052020-01-18
VND/XAFVNDXAF0.030.392020-01-17
VOLATILITY NASDAQ - 100INDNSDVOLNDX3,856.130.002019-02-15