AUD/USD (AUSTRALIAN $)
FUTURES
CME, Mar 2019
A6
0.7098
0.00 (0.18%)
2-YEAR T-NOTE
FUTURES
CBOT, Jun 2019
ZT
106.621
-0.09 (-0.08%)
MY PORTFOLIO
Name
Type
Code
Last
%
Volume
INTEREST
Time
2-YEAR T-NOTECBOTZTM9106.621-0.08797,2262,190,2132019-05-24
30-DAY FED FUNDSCBOTZQJ997.5750.00225237,6392019-05-01
5-YEAR T-NOTECBOTZFM9116.234-0.191,352,1283,037,7292019-05-24
AUD/USD (AUSTRALIAN $)CMEA6H90.70980.1881527,7322019-03-19
BLG AGRICULTUREEUREXLIM938.770.94002019-05-20
BLG COMMODITYCBOTAHM978.300.381,87632,7032019-05-24
BLG GRAINSEUREXQNM928.462.67002019-05-20
BLG INDUSTRIALEUREXLZM9112.99-0.8805322019-05-20
BLG LIVESTOCKEUREXQKM930.080.53002019-05-20
BLG SOFTSEUREXPUM928.750.67002019-05-20
CAD/USD (CANADIAN $)CMED6H90.754050.6651530,9462019-03-20
DJ REAL ESTATECBOTDHM9340.80-1.5968728,4602019-05-21
DOW INDU 30 E-MINICBOTMYMM925,696-0.33246,27675,6472019-05-21
EURO (BUND)EUREXGGM9166.790-0.16551,2821,631,2812019-05-21
EURO (OAT LONG-TERM)EUREXFNM9162.860-0.2595,885592,4572019-05-21
EURO FXCMEE6H91.13430.193,97860,8602019-03-19
FTSE 100 (UK)LIFFEXM97,288.00-0.6577,722688,9432019-05-21
GBP/USD (BRITISHCMEB6H91.3227-0.4474753,6322019-03-19
JPY/USD (JAPANESE YEN)CMEJ6H90.89660-0.0476952,2072019-03-19
NASDAQ (100 E-MINI)GBLXNQM97,391.75-1.59630,067216,0502019-05-21
NIKKEI 225 (JAPAN)SIMEXNXM921,2400.9099,44302019-05-17
S&P 500 E-MINIGBLXESM92,844.00-0.631,618,3602,576,6032019-05-21
S&P GSCICMEGDJ9448.79-0.5683332019-04-16
S&P MIDCAP E-MINIGBLXEWM91,876.80-0.7112,20065,1882019-05-21
T-BONDCBOTZBM9151.000-0.29299,229746,3322019-05-24
T-NOTE (10-YEAR)CBOTZNM9124.281-0.161,224,5084,019,4932019-05-21
T-NOTE (3-YEAR)CBOTZEH9106.2090.00002019-03-30
U.S. DOLLAR INDEXICEDXM997.49-0.248,51747,2202019-05-24
ULTRA T-BONDCBOTUDM9169.719-0.42224,160852,1592019-05-24
USD/EUR (EURO $)CMEGEZ997.6950-0.03234,1961,587,3822019-05-24
MY INDICATORS
Name
Code
Last
%
Time
AEX VOLATILITYINDVAEX13.42-0.032019-02-28
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARINDCURAUD60.40-0.002019-03-01
CAC 40 VOLATILITYINDVCAC13.65-0.042019-02-28
CBOE EURO CURR VOLINDEVZ7.360.092018-12-20
CBOE GOLD ETF VOLATILITYINDGVZ9.52-0.022019-02-28
CBOE NASDAQ 100 VOLATILITYINDVXN17.42-0.012019-02-28
CBOE OEX VOLATILITYINDVXO14.510.012019-02-28
CBOE RUSSELL 2000 VOLATILITYINDRVX17.16-0.012019-02-28
CBOE RUSSELL 2000 ZERO-COST PUT SPREAD COLLARINDCBOECLLR221.10-0.022018-12-20
CBOE SPX JUMBO VOLINDVXB21.940.062018-12-14
DJ AGRICULTURE CCINDCMDBAGC173.910.022019-05-25
DJ COMMODITYINDCMDBCI606.250.012019-05-25
DJIA VOLATILITYINDVXD14.77-0.002019-02-28
EUR/VNDEURVND25,764.000.002019-05-24
EUROINDCUREUR92.530.002019-03-01
EXCHANGE RATE CAD/VNDCURCADVND17,020.49-0.0200:00
EXCHANGE RATE EUR/VNDCUREURVND26,569.870.0100:00
EXCHANGE RATE GBP/VNDCURGBPVND29,567-0.0100:00
EXCHANGE RATE JPY/VNDCURJPYVND211.54-0.0100:00
EXCHANGE RATE SGD/VNDCURSGDVND17,008.890.0000:00
EXCHANGE RATE USD/EURCURUSDEUR0.89200.002019-05-25
EXCHANGE RATE USD/JPYCURUSDJPY109.31000.0000:00
EXCHANGE RATE USD/KRWCURUSDKRW1,185.31-0.002019-05-25
EXCHANGE RATE USD/VNDCURUSDVND23,195-0.0100:00
FTSE VOLATILITYINDVFTSE16.15-0.042018-11-02
GBP/VNDGBPVND29,227.000.002019-05-24
HSI VOLATILITYINDVHSI21.900.012018-12-14
IFRC VNX ALL-SHAREINDVNXASPRVND11,863.40-0.022019-02-28
IFRC VNX BANKSINDVNXBNPRVND2,572.28-0.022019-02-28
IFRC VNX BASIC MATERIALSINDVNXBMPRVND1,755.18-0.022019-02-28
IFRC VNX BROKERAGEINDVNXBRPRVND3,524.61-0.022019-02-28
IFRC VNX BUILDING MATERIALSINDVNXBUPRVND9,679.77-0.012019-02-28
IFRC VNX CEMENTINDVNXCEPRVND3,123.24-0.012019-02-28
IFRC VNX CONSUMER GOODSINDVNXCGPRVND6,111.46-0.032019-02-28
IFRC VNX CONSUMER SERVICESINDVNXCSPRVND5,445.11-0.022019-02-28
IFRC VNX FINANCEINDVNXFIPRVND5,247.84-0.032019-02-28
IFRC VNX GENERALINDVNXGLPRVND19,825.81-0.022019-02-28
IFRC VNX LARGE 50INDVNXLGPRVND3,883.40-0.022019-02-28
IFRC VNX MID 100INDVNXMDPRVND3,964.03-0.012019-02-28
IFRC VNX SMALL 150INDVNXSMPRVND5,109.14-0.002019-02-28
IFRC VNX TOP 25INDVNX25PRVND3,119.06-0.032019-02-28
NIKKEI VOLATILITYINDVNKY16.67-0.012019-02-27
PVN 10INDPVN10PRVND881.79-0.012019-02-28
RUSS VOLATILITYINDVRUSS23.66-0.012019-02-28
S&P 100INDONE1,250.670.002019-05-25
S&P 500INDSPX2,826.060.002019-05-25
S&P 500 DIVIDENDINDSSDI10.490.042019-05-25
S&P 500 VOLATILITY (VIX)INDVIX15.070.032019-02-28
S&P 500 VOLATILITY (VIX)INDVIX15.85-0.062019-05-25
S&P GSCIINDCMDGNX427.120.012019-05-25
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE & LIVE STOCKINDCMDSG0A261.130.012019-05-25
S&P GSCI COTTONINDCMDSG3F97.310.012019-05-25
S&P GSCI ENERGY AND METALSINDCMDSG4B321.650.012019-05-25
S&P GSCI ENHANCED COMMODITYINDCMDSECA242.040.012019-05-25
S&P GSCI FEEDLE CATTLEINDCMDSG4G169.190.002019-05-25
S&P GSCI GRAINSINDCMDSG5F329.140.032019-05-25
S&P GSCI HEATING OILINDCMDSG5I239.490.002019-05-25
S&P GSCI LEADINDCMDSG6G274.050.012019-05-25
S&P GSCI LEAN HOGSINDCMDSG7J128.97-0.032019-05-25
S&P GSCI LIVE CATTLEINDCMDSG7F368.43-0.002019-05-25
S&P GSCI NICKELINDCMDSG8D198.150.042019-05-25
S&P REAL ESTATEINDSRRE227.000.002019-05-25
S&P WORLD COMMODITYINDCMDSWSP248.480.012019-05-25
TEUCRIUM AGRICULTURAL FUNDFNDUSTAGS20.100.002018-09-27
US DOLLARINDCURDXY96.260.002019-03-01
VND/CADVNDCAD0.01-0.002019-05-25
VND/EURVNDEUR0.000.002019-05-24
VND/GBPVNDGBP0.00-0.012019-05-25
VND/JPYVNDJPY0.000.002019-05-24
VND/USDVNDUSD0.004220-0.002019-05-25
VND/XAFVNDXAF0.03-0.002019-05-24
VOLATILITY NASDAQ - 100INDNSDVOLNDX3,856.130.002019-02-15