AUD/USD (AUSTRALIAN $)
FUTURES
CME, Sep 2021
A6
0.7390
-0.00 (-0.18%)
2-YEAR T-NOTE
FUTURES
CBOT, Jun 2019
ZT
107.375
0.01 (0.01%)
MY PORTFOLIO
Name
Type
Code
Last
%
Volume
INTEREST
Time
2-YEAR T-NOTECBOTZTM9107.3750.011954,0112019-06-29
30-DAY FED FUNDSCBOTZQN2199.9000.00225237,6392021-07-29
5-YEAR T-NOTECBOTZFM9118.0160.011,17571,6672019-06-29
AUD/USD (AUSTRALIAN $)CMEA6U210.7390-0.1881527,7322021-07-30
BLG AGRICULTUREEUREXLIQ2158.39-0.44002021-07-28
BLG COMMODITYCBOTAHU2197.601.461,20212,8072021-07-29
BLG GRAINSEUREXQNQ2140.35-0.15002021-07-28
BLG INDUSTRIALEUREXLZU9116.75-0.4504512019-09-24
BLG LIVESTOCKEUREXQKQ2122.95-0.91002021-07-28
BLG SOFTSEUREXPUQ2144.14-0.74002021-07-28
CAD/USD (CANADIAN $)CMED6U210.80320-0.0951530,9462021-07-30
DJ REAL ESTATECBOTDHU21414.20-0.102,66615,2262021-07-29
DOW INDU 30 E-MINICBOTMYMU2134,871-0.29175,88672,5172021-07-30
EURO (BUND)EUREXGGU21176.6900.14525,0591,581,0772021-07-30
EURO (OAT LONG-TERM)EUREXFNU21162.1700.0894,576591,3222021-07-30
EURO FXCMEE6U211.1888-0.113,97860,8602021-07-30
FTSE 100 (UK)LIFFEXM93.560.85104,184728,4432020-09-23
GBP/USD (BRITISHCMEB6U211.3944-0.2074753,6322021-07-30
JPY/USD (JAPANESE YEN)CMEJ6U210.91340-0.0576952,2072021-07-30
NASDAQ (100 E-MINI)GBLXNQU2114,841.50-1.3196152,7372021-07-30
NIKKEI 225 (JAPAN)SIMEXNXU2127,8350.91119,785121,4002021-07-30
S&P 500 E-MINIGBLXESU214,379.25-0.741,126,2271,943,6262021-07-30
S&P GSCICMEGDQ21543.501.5083332021-07-30
S&P MIDCAP E-MINIGBLXEWU212,694.70-0.3137,09843,3532021-07-30
T-BONDCBOTZBM9155.000-0.403,84612,9912019-06-20
T-NOTE (10-YEAR)CBOTZNM9126.906-0.189,26648,9722019-06-20
T-NOTE (3-YEAR)CBOTZEH9106.2090.00002019-03-30
U.S. DOLLAR INDEXICEDXU2191.96-0.002,26518,6542021-07-30
ULTRA T-BONDCBOTUDM9175.531-0.391,7805,7072019-06-20
USD/EUR (EURO $)CMEGEZ2199.8200-0.01562,2241,625,8242021-07-30
MY INDICATORS
Name
Code
Last
%
Time
AEX VOLATILITYINDVAEX21.09-0.022021-01-04
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARINDCURAUD74.940.402021-08-02
CAC 40 VOLATILITYINDVCAC18.96-13.302020-12-31
CBOE EURO CURR VOLINDEVZ5.206.122021-08-11
CBOE GOLD ETF VOLATILITYINDGVZ16.736.292021-08-11
CBOE NASDAQ 100 VOLATILITYINDVXN18.80-1.672021-08-02
CBOE OEX VOLATILITYINDVXO13.50-2.322021-08-02
CBOE RUSSELL 2000 VOLATILITYINDRVX20.841.762021-08-02
CBOE RUSSELL 2000 ZERO-COST PUT SPREAD COLLARINDCBOECLLR331.47-0.282021-08-02
CBOE SPX JUMBO VOLINDVXB18.73-3.852021-08-03
DJ AGRICULTURE CCINDCMDBAGC178.310.322019-02-27
DJ COMMODITYINDCMDBCI621.280.672019-02-27
DJIA VOLATILITYINDVXD20.752.272021-02-22
EUR/VNDEURVND25,973.00-0.042019-02-27
EUROINDCUREUR118.05-0.052021-07-16
EXCHANGE RATE CAD/VNDCURCADVND18,314.23-0.122021-07-22
EXCHANGE RATE EUR/VNDCUREURVND27,214.00-0.082021-08-03
EXCHANGE RATE GBP/VNDCURGBPVND31,6090.152021-07-22
EXCHANGE RATE JPY/VNDCURJPYVND209.800.512021-08-03
EXCHANGE RATE SGD/VNDCURSGDVND16,875.410.002019-02-28
EXCHANGE RATE USD/EURCURUSDEUR0.8414-0.152021-08-03
EXCHANGE RATE USD/JPYCURUSDJPY109.7600-0.022021-07-28
EXCHANGE RATE USD/KRWCURUSDKRW1,153.580.302021-07-28
EXCHANGE RATE USD/VNDCURUSDVND22,9500.002021-08-03
FTSE VOLATILITYINDVFTSE11.94-11.242019-05-16
GBP/VNDGBPVND30,178.000.782019-02-27
HSI VOLATILITYINDVHSI23.780.982021-08-03
IFRC VNX ALL-SHAREINDVNXASPRVND22,839.000.472021-09-23
IFRC VNX BANKSINDVNXBNPRVND2,669.320.562019-03-05
IFRC VNX BASIC MATERIALSINDVNXBMPRVND7,259.201.442021-08-03
IFRC VNX BROKERAGEINDVNXBRPRVND12,997.481.342021-08-03
IFRC VNX BUILDING MATERIALSINDVNXBUPRVND23,378.08-0.102021-08-03
IFRC VNX CEMENTINDVNXCEPRVND7,773.120.292021-08-03
IFRC VNX CONSUMER GOODSINDVNXCGPRVND7,984.23-0.192021-08-03
IFRC VNX CONSUMER SERVICESINDVNXCSPRVND8,820.950.412021-08-03
IFRC VNX FINANCEINDVNXFIPRVND9,035.600.302021-08-03
IFRC VNX GENERALINDVNXGLPRVND37,099.890.492021-08-03
IFRC VNX LARGE 50INDVNXLGPRVND7,152.320.332021-09-23
IFRC VNX MID 100INDVNXMDPRVND10,534.72-0.902021-09-23
IFRC VNX SMALL 150INDVNXSMPRVND20,577.400.902021-09-23
IFRC VNX TOP 25INDVNX25PRVND7,101.100.372021-09-23
NIKKEI VOLATILITYINDVNKY20.98-5.242021-07-21
PVN 10INDPVN10PRVND1,478.721.112021-08-19
RUSS VOLATILITYINDVRUSS32.462.922021-04-09
S&P 100INDONE1,227.68-0.072019-02-27
S&P 500INDSPX4,566.480.472020-07-09
S&P 500 DIVIDENDINDSSDI10.204.402019-02-27
S&P 500 VOLATILITY (VIX)INDVIX15.04-1.312020-07-09
S&P 500 VOLATILITY (VIX)INDVIX15.04-1.312020-07-09
S&P GSCIINDCMDGNX426.771.252019-02-27
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE & LIVE STOCKINDCMDSG0A259.080.032019-02-27
S&P GSCI COTTONINDCMDSG3F102.950.472019-02-27
S&P GSCI ENERGY AND METALSINDCMDSG4B322.061.622019-02-27
S&P GSCI ENHANCED COMMODITYINDCMDSECA243.521.072019-02-27
S&P GSCI FEEDLE CATTLEINDCMDSG4G173.920.312019-02-27
S&P GSCI GRAINSINDCMDSG5F323.23-0.302019-02-27
S&P GSCI HEATING OILINDCMDSG5I245.571.202019-02-27
S&P GSCI LEADINDCMDSG6G320.582.282019-02-27
S&P GSCI LEAN HOGSINDCMDSG7J81.53-0.232019-02-27
S&P GSCI LIVE CATTLEINDCMDSG7F443.430.002019-02-27
S&P GSCI NICKELINDCMDSG8D209.130.732019-02-27
S&P REAL ESTATEINDSRRE214.09-0.392019-02-27
S&P WORLD COMMODITYINDCMDSWSP252.631.342019-02-27
TEUCRIUM AGRICULTURAL FUNDFNDUSTAGS16.110.752020-04-30
US DOLLARINDCURDXY93.78-0.042020-07-09
VND/CADVNDCAD0.01-0.612019-02-27
VND/EURVNDEUR0.00-0.032019-02-27
VND/GBPVNDGBP0.00-0.842019-02-27
VND/JPYVNDJPY0.000.002019-02-27
VND/USDVNDUSD0.004236-0.472019-02-27
VND/XAFVNDXAF0.020.002019-02-27
VOLATILITY NASDAQ - 100INDNSDVOLNDX7,006.000.952021-08-02