U.S. DOLLAR INDEX
FUTURES
ICE, Sep 2019
DX
97.40
-0.17 (-0.18%)
LINKED PRODUCTS
Code
Type
Name
Last
Change
%
Volume
INTEREST
Time
CURJPYVNDSPOTEXCHANGE RATE JPY/VND211.54-5.06-0.02--00:00
CURUSDEURSPOTEXCHANGE RATE USD/EUR0.88040.00070.00--2019-06-27
CURUSDVNDSPOTEXCHANGE RATE USD/VND23,195-120-0.01--00:00
D6H9CMECAD/USD (CANADIAN $)0.754050.004950.6651530,9462019-03-20
CURUSDKRWSPOTEXCHANGE RATE USD/KRW1,157.931.500.00--2019-06-28
CURUSDJPYSPOTEXCHANGE RATE USD/JPY108.02000.37000.00--2019-06-27
VNDXAFSPOTVND/XAF0.020.000.00--2019-06-27
VNDUSDSPOTVND/USD0.0042230.0000010.00--2019-06-28
VNDJPYSPOTVND/JPY0.000.000.00--2019-06-28
VNDGBPSPOTVND/GBP0.000.000.00--2019-06-28
VNDEURSPOTVND/EUR0.00-0.00-0.00--2019-06-27
VNDCADSPOTVND/CAD0.01-0.00-0.00--2019-06-28
J6H9CMEJPY/USD (JAPANESE YEN)0.89660-0.00040-0.0476952,2072019-03-19
B6H9CMEGBP/USD (BRITISH1.3227-0.0058-0.4474753,6322019-03-19
BNDVNIVND1MDSPOTVNIBOR 1M 3.930--0.03--2019-05-13
BNDVNIVND1YDSPOTVNIBOR 1Y 4.700-0.02--2019-05-13
BNDVNIVNDONDSPOTVNIBOR OVER NIGHT3.530--0.00--2019-05-13
GEZ9CMEUSD/EUR (EURO $)98.15500.03500.04562,2241,625,8242019-06-21
GBPVNDSPOTGBP/VND29,073.004.000.00--2019-06-28
EURVNDSPOTEUR/VND25,923.00-167.00-0.01--2019-06-27
E6H9CMEEURO FX1.13430.00220.193,97860,8602019-03-19
DXU9ICEU.S. DOLLAR INDEX97.40-0.17-0.182,26518,6542019-06-18
CURCADVNDSPOTEXCHANGE RATE CAD/VND17,020.49-782.84-0.04--00:00
CUREURVNDSPOTEXCHANGE RATE EUR/VND26,569.8765.380.00--00:00
CURGBPVNDSPOTEXCHANGE RATE GBP/VND29,567270.00--00:00
CURSGDVNDSPOTEXCHANGE RATE SGD/VND17,008.89-213.90-0.01--00:00
A6H9CMEAUD/USD (AUSTRALIAN $)0.70980.00130.1881527,7322019-03-19
DXU9 (INTRADAY)
Last update: 2019-07-11 04:59:00
Last: 96.49