U.S. DOLLAR INDEX
FUTURES
ICE, Sep 2021
DX
91.68
0.26 (0.28%)
LINKED PRODUCTS
Code
Type
Name
Last
Change
%
Volume
INTEREST
Time
CURJPYVNDSPOTEXCHANGE RATE JPY/VND208.01-0.67-0.00--2021-07-23
CURUSDEURSPOTEXCHANGE RATE USD/EUR0.84970.00010.00--2021-07-23
CURUSDVNDSPOTEXCHANGE RATE USD/VND23,005-5-0.00--2021-07-23
CURUSDKRWSPOTEXCHANGE RATE USD/KRW1,152.441.290.11--2021-07-25
CURUSDJPYSPOTEXCHANGE RATE USD/JPY110.27000.13000.00--2021-07-23
VNDXAFSPOTVND/XAF0.020.000.29--2021-07-23
VNDUSDSPOTVND/USD0.0000430.0000000.00--2021-06-17
VNDJPYSPOTVND/JPY0.00-0.00-0.21--2021-07-25
VNDGBPSPOTVND/GBP0.000.000.00--2021-06-24
VNDEURSPOTVND/EUR0.000.002.78--2021-07-23
VNDCADSPOTVND/CAD0.000.000.00--2021-07-25
BNDVNIVND1MDSPOTVNIBOR 1M 1.440-0.010-0.01--2021-07-23
BNDVNIVND1YDSPOTVNIBOR 1Y 2.810-0.090-0.03--2021-07-23
BNDVNIVNDONDSPOTVNIBOR OVER NIGHT1.0000.0000.00--2021-07-23
GBPVNDSPOTGBP/VND0.00----2021-07-25
EURVNDSPOTEUR/VND27,036.00-70.00-0.26--2021-07-23
CURCADVNDSPOTEXCHANGE RATE CAD/VND18,314.23-21.23-0.00--2021-07-22
CUREURVNDSPOTEXCHANGE RATE EUR/VND27,079.19-3.58-0.00--2021-07-23
CURGBPVNDSPOTEXCHANGE RATE GBP/VND31,609460.00--2021-07-22
CURSGDVNDSPOTEXCHANGE RATE SGD/VND17,047.98----2020-10-04
D6H9CMECAD/USD (CANADIAN $)0.754050.004950.6651530,9462019-03-20
J6H9CMEJPY/USD (JAPANESE YEN)0.89660-0.00040-0.0476952,2072019-03-19
B6H9CMEGBP/USD (BRITISH1.3227-0.0058-0.4474753,6322019-03-19
GEZ9CMEUSD/EUR (EURO $)98.74000.16500.17562,2241,625,8242020-06-12
E6H9CMEEURO FX1.13440.00220.193,97860,8602019-03-19
DXU21ICEU.S. DOLLAR INDEX91.680.260.282,26518,6542021-03-13
A6H9CMEAUD/USD (AUSTRALIAN $)0.70980.00130.1881527,7322019-03-19