U.S. DOLLAR INDEX
FUTURES
ICE, Mar 2020
DX
97.36
0.30 (0.31%)
LINKED PRODUCTS
Code
Type
Name
Last
Change
%
Volume
INTEREST
Time
CURJPYVNDSPOTEXCHANGE RATE JPY/VND210.420.000.00--2020-01-18
CURUSDEURSPOTEXCHANGE RATE USD/EUR0.90170.00000.00--2020-01-18
CURUSDVNDSPOTEXCHANGE RATE USD/VND23,17400.00--2020-01-18
D6H9CMECAD/USD (CANADIAN $)0.754050.004950.6651530,9462019-03-20
CURUSDKRWSPOTEXCHANGE RATE USD/KRW1,160.630.780.07--2020-01-18
CURUSDJPYSPOTEXCHANGE RATE USD/JPY110.15000.00000.00--00:00
VNDXAFSPOTVND/XAF0.030.000.39--2020-01-17
VNDUSDSPOTVND/USD0.0042420.0000020.05--2020-01-18
VNDJPYSPOTVND/JPY0.000.000.21--2020-01-17
VNDGBPSPOTVND/GBP0.000.000.46--2020-01-18
VNDEURSPOTVND/EUR0.000.000.42--2020-01-17
VNDCADSPOTVND/CAD0.010.000.16--2020-01-18
J6H9CMEJPY/USD (JAPANESE YEN)0.89660-0.00040-0.0476952,2072019-03-19
B6H9CMEGBP/USD (BRITISH1.3227-0.0058-0.4474753,6322019-03-19
BNDVNIVND1MDSPOTVNIBOR 1M 3.930--0.03--2019-05-13
BNDVNIVND1YDSPOTVNIBOR 1Y 4.700-0.02--2019-05-13
BNDVNIVNDONDSPOTVNIBOR OVER NIGHT3.530--0.00--2019-05-13
GEZ9CMEUSD/EUR (EURO $)97.7850-0.0350-0.04562,2241,625,8242020-01-18
GBPVNDSPOTGBP/VND30,175.00-56.00-0.19--2020-01-17
EURVNDSPOTEUR/VND25,723.00-106.00-0.41--2020-01-17
E6H9CMEEURO FX1.13440.00220.193,97860,8602019-03-19
DXH0ICEU.S. DOLLAR INDEX97.360.300.312,26518,6542020-01-18
CURCADVNDSPOTEXCHANGE RATE CAD/VND17,737.380.000.00--2020-01-18
CUREURVNDSPOTEXCHANGE RATE EUR/VND25,702.280.000.00--2020-01-18
CURGBPVNDSPOTEXCHANGE RATE GBP/VND30,14900.00--00:00
CURSGDVNDSPOTEXCHANGE RATE SGD/VND17,199.740.000.00--2020-01-18
A6H9CMEAUD/USD (AUSTRALIAN $)0.70980.00130.1881527,7322019-03-19