U.S. DOLLAR INDEX
FUTURES
ICE, Jun 2019
DX
97.49
-0.23 (-0.24%)
LINKED PRODUCTS
Code
Type
Name
Last
Change
%
Volume
INTEREST
Time
CURJPYVNDSPOTEXCHANGE RATE JPY/VND211.54-2.48-0.01--00:00
CURUSDEURSPOTEXCHANGE RATE USD/EUR0.89200.00000.00--2019-05-25
CURUSDVNDSPOTEXCHANGE RATE USD/VND23,195-195-0.01--00:00
D6H9CMECAD/USD (CANADIAN $)0.754050.004950.6651530,9462019-03-20
CURUSDKRWSPOTEXCHANGE RATE USD/KRW1,185.31-4.46-0.00--2019-05-25
CURUSDJPYSPOTEXCHANGE RATE USD/JPY109.31000.00000.00--00:00
VNDXAFSPOTVND/XAF0.03-0.00-0.00--2019-05-24
VNDUSDSPOTVND/USD0.004220-0.000009-0.00--2019-05-25
VNDJPYSPOTVND/JPY0.000.000.00--2019-05-24
VNDGBPSPOTVND/GBP0.00-0.00-0.01--2019-05-25
VNDEURSPOTVND/EUR0.000.000.00--2019-05-24
VNDCADSPOTVND/CAD0.01-0.00-0.00--2019-05-25
J6H9CMEJPY/USD (JAPANESE YEN)0.89660-0.00040-0.0476952,2072019-03-19
B6H9CMEGBP/USD (BRITISH1.3227-0.0058-0.4474753,6322019-03-19
BNDVNIVND1MDSPOTVNIBOR 1M 3.930--0.03--2019-05-13
BNDVNIVND1YDSPOTVNIBOR 1Y 4.700-0.02--2019-05-13
BNDVNIVNDONDSPOTVNIBOR OVER NIGHT3.530--0.00--2019-05-13
GEZ9CMEUSD/EUR (EURO $)97.6950-0.0300-0.03234,1961,587,3822019-05-24
GBPVNDSPOTGBP/VND29,227.0039.000.00--2019-05-24
EURVNDSPOTEUR/VND25,764.0056.000.00--2019-05-24
E6H9CMEEURO FX1.13430.00220.193,97860,8602019-03-19
DXM9ICEU.S. DOLLAR INDEX97.49-0.23-0.248,51747,2202019-05-24
CURCADVNDSPOTEXCHANGE RATE CAD/VND17,020.49-386.35-0.02--00:00
CUREURVNDSPOTEXCHANGE RATE EUR/VND26,569.87347.340.01--00:00
CURGBPVNDSPOTEXCHANGE RATE GBP/VND29,567-174-0.01--00:00
CURSGDVNDSPOTEXCHANGE RATE SGD/VND17,008.892.020.00--00:00
A6H9CMEAUD/USD (AUSTRALIAN $)0.70980.00130.1881527,7322019-03-19
DXM9 (INTRADAY)
Last update: 2019-05-24 20:59:00
Last: 97.44