IFRC VNX BASIC MATERIALS
PTS
INDEX
1,755.18
-30.38 (-0.02%)
LINKED PRODUCTS
Name
Type
Code
Last
%
Volume
INTEREST
Time
IFRC VNX ALL-SHARESPOTINDVNXASPRVND11,863.40-0.02--2019-02-28
IFRC VNX BANKSSPOTINDVNXBNPRVND2,572.28-0.02--2019-02-28
IFRC VNX BASIC MATERIALSSPOTINDVNXBMPRVND1,755.18-0.02--2019-02-28
IFRC VNX BROKERAGESPOTINDVNXBRPRVND3,524.61-0.02--2019-02-28
IFRC VNX BUILDING MATERIALSSPOTINDVNXBUPRVND9,679.77-0.01--2019-02-28
IFRC VNX CEMENTSPOTINDVNXCEPRVND3,123.24-0.01--2019-02-28
IFRC VNX CONSUMER GOODSSPOTINDVNXCGPRVND6,111.46-0.03--2019-02-28
IFRC VNX CONSUMER SERVICESSPOTINDVNXCSPRVND5,445.11-0.02--2019-02-28
IFRC VNX FINANCESPOTINDVNXFIPRVND5,247.84-0.03--2019-02-28
IFRC VNX GENERALSPOTINDVNXGLPRVND19,825.81-0.02--2019-02-28
IFRC VNX LARGE 50SPOTINDVNXLGPRVND3,883.40-0.02--2019-02-28
IFRC VNX MID 100SPOTINDVNXMDPRVND3,964.03-0.01--2019-02-28
IFRC VNX SMALL 150SPOTINDVNXSMPRVND5,109.14-0.00--2019-02-28
IFRC VNX TOP 25SPOTINDVNX25PRVND3,119.06-0.03--2019-02-28
Last update: 2019-02-28
Last: 1,755.18