IFRC VNX BROKERAGE
PTS
INDEX
10,176.41
-70.81 (-0.01%)
LINKED PRODUCTS
Name
Type
Code
Last
%
Volume
INTEREST
Time
IFRC VNX ALL-SHARESPOTINDVNXASPRVND20,132.920.00--2021-07-23
IFRC VNX BANKSSPOTINDVNXBNPRVND2,669.320.01--2019-03-05
IFRC VNX BASIC MATERIALSSPOTINDVNXBMPRVND5,462.83-0.00--2021-07-23
IFRC VNX BROKERAGESPOTINDVNXBRPRVND10,176.41-0.01--2021-07-23
IFRC VNX BUILDING MATERIALSSPOTINDVNXBUPRVND17,478.730.01--2021-07-23
IFRC VNX CEMENTSPOTINDVNXCEPRVND4,264.09-0.00--2021-07-23
IFRC VNX CONSUMER GOODSSPOTINDVNXCGPRVND7,245.890.01--2021-07-23
IFRC VNX CONSUMER SERVICESSPOTINDVNXCSPRVND7,084.410.00--2021-07-23
IFRC VNX FINANCESPOTINDVNXFIPRVND8,295.330.01--2021-07-23
IFRC VNX GENERALSPOTINDVNXGLPRVND32,906.520.00--2021-07-23
IFRC VNX LARGE 50SPOTINDVNXLGPRVND6,593.660.00--2021-07-23
IFRC VNX MID 100SPOTINDVNXMDPRVND5,030.160.01--2020-09-18
IFRC VNX SMALL 150SPOTINDVNXSMPRVND13,868.420.01--2021-07-23
IFRC VNX TOP 25SPOTINDVNX25PRVND6,562.58-0.00--2021-07-23
Last update: 2021-07-23
Last: 10,247.23