IFRC VNX CONSUMER GOODS
PTS
INDEX
7,076.15
49.74 (0.01%)
LINKED PRODUCTS
Name
Type
Code
Last
%
Volume
INTEREST
Time
IFRC VNX ALL-SHARESPOTINDVNXASPRVND19,496.240.00--2021-04-29
IFRC VNX BANKSSPOTINDVNXBNPRVND2,669.320.01--2019-03-05
IFRC VNX BASIC MATERIALSSPOTINDVNXBMPRVND5,105.63-0.00--2021-04-29
IFRC VNX BROKERAGESPOTINDVNXBRPRVND7,634.080.01--2021-04-29
IFRC VNX BUILDING MATERIALSSPOTINDVNXBUPRVND17,362.520.00--2021-04-29
IFRC VNX CEMENTSPOTINDVNXCEPRVND4,596.61-0.00--2021-04-29
IFRC VNX CONSUMER GOODSSPOTINDVNXCGPRVND7,076.150.01--2021-04-29
IFRC VNX CONSUMER SERVICESSPOTINDVNXCSPRVND6,837.720.01--2021-04-29
IFRC VNX FINANCESPOTINDVNXFIPRVND8,107.22-0.00--2021-04-29
IFRC VNX GENERALSPOTINDVNXGLPRVND31,948.500.00--2021-04-29
IFRC VNX LARGE 50SPOTINDVNXLGPRVND6,427.750.00--2021-04-29
IFRC VNX MID 100SPOTINDVNXMDPRVND7,162.190.01--2021-01-28
IFRC VNX SMALL 150SPOTINDVNXSMPRVND13,321.290.00--2021-04-29
IFRC VNX TOP 25SPOTINDVNX25PRVND6,153.280.01--2021-04-29
Last update: 2020-09-18
Last: 5,750.48